M11
3.20 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:07:00 |
835 |
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
8026573 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:10:00 |
438 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
8183170 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:13:00 |
433 |
Janeček Tomáš |
DKP1206 |
8648577 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
432 |
Rolný Jakub |
SMR1101 |
8026636 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:19:00 |
439 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
8014505 |
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
10:22:00 |
437 |
Horák Kryštof |
VSP1400 |
8116691 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:28:00 |
441 |
Šafář Martin |
XHK1100 |
8014455 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:31:00 |
434 |
Wohanka Jakub |
VRL1301 |
8987 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:37:00 |
440 |
Buriánek Max |
SMR1102 |
8066786 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:40:00 |
442 |
Urban Mio |
SBK1414 |
8026576 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:46:00 |
431 |
Macháček Jakub |
XHK1202 |
8076589 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
M14
6.20 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
837 |
Šňupárek Jenda |
ZUP1000 |
8680429 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:11:00 |
849 |
Ticháček Jáchym |
SJC1004 |
8250110 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:14:00 |
841 |
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
8022695 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:17:00 |
845 |
Kejval Vojtěch |
SJC0902 |
8000335 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:20:00 |
831 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
8023023 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:23:00 |
832 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
833 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
840 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
8226436 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:32:00 |
844 |
Urban Jan |
SBK1234 |
8119431 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
10:35:00 |
836 |
Linhart Adam |
GIG0801 |
8109339 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:38:00 |
847 |
Weber Sebastian |
SMR0900 |
8033278 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:41:00 |
834 |
Sasko Jan |
MLA0903 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
839 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8662687 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:47:00 |
850 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
8116668 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
843 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8076629 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
848 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
8005439 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
M17
13.20 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:08:00 |
115 |
Ticháček Jakub |
SJC0704 |
8190207 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
101 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:14:00 |
104 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:17:00 |
109 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:20:00 |
110 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL0701 |
7207358 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:23:00 |
111 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
8004347 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:00 |
105 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
102 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:32:00 |
112 |
Lesage Radek |
SPC0807 |
8022647 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:35:00 |
114 |
Weber Maxmilian |
SMR0700 |
8109423 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
M20
15.00 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
463 |
Gaudernak Benjamin |
54A0200 |
8251002 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
10:04:00 |
459 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
461 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
458 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8667543 |
C |
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk |
10:13:00 |
455 |
Hasman Marek |
VPM0201 |
2042505 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
453 |
Smolen Karel |
GIG0300 |
8226341 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:22:00 |
454 |
Černík Adam |
XHK0400 |
8013922 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
456 |
Peňáz Vojtěch |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:28:00 |
462 |
Hnilica Hannes |
54A0400 |
8070504 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
10:34:00 |
452 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
A |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
457 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:40:00 |
460 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA0301 |
8028872 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
M21E
20.90 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
40 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
15 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
10:33:00 |
35 |
Klimo Thomas |
54A7900 |
8100379 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
10:36:00 |
25 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660555 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
10:39:00 |
31 |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
8136471 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
29 |
Pruner Petr |
SPC8207 |
8660573 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:45:00 |
38 |
Šňupárek Václav |
VPM9548 |
0 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
5 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
8033209 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:51:00 |
12 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
7 |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
8660510 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
24 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
14 |
Mišoň Matěj |
SPC9810 |
8003616 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:03:00 |
20 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
MLA9802 |
8656598 |
E |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:06:00 |
34 |
Illig Martin |
54A0100 |
8122609 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
11:09:00 |
33 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
E |
KOB START Blansko |
11:12:00 |
1 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
8667520 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:15:00 |
8 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
E |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:18:00 |
3 |
Průša Kryštof |
VSP0102 |
8410807 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
36 |
Muller Matej |
VBA9601 |
8680283 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
11:24:00 |
32 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
8656731 |
E |
SKOB Slaný |
11:27:00 |
22 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
8330550 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:30:00 |
4 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
8033200 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:33:00 |
27 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
8656551 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:36:00 |
19 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:39:00 |
17 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8066794 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
2 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
23 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
8656552 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:00 |
18 |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
8656596 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:51:00 |
10 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
11:54:00 |
9 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
8656508 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:57:00 |
26 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8660584 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
13 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8076582 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:03:00 |
39 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
8028830 |
E |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
12:06:00 |
41 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8162899 |
E |
USK Praha |
12:09:00 |
6 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
8116722 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:12:00 |
16 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
11 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
8518319 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
M21A
15.00 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
307 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:52:00 |
328 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
8680613 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
318 |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7901 |
8116706 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:01:00 |
306 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
11:04:00 |
301 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
8660511 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:10:00 |
320 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
8663123 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:13:00 |
302 |
Macháček Jiří |
XHK7601 |
8109421 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:16:00 |
312 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
8206000 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:19:00 |
303 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
8087305 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
304 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
308 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
11:28:00 |
327 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8028863 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:31:00 |
317 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8014560 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:34:00 |
532 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:37:00 |
313 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8013920 |
E |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:40:00 |
326 |
Březina Vojtěch |
TSU8600 |
0 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:43:00 |
319 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8003612 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:49:00 |
315 |
Kouřimský Jan |
SLA7200 |
8107710 |
A |
SKOB Slaný |
11:52:00 |
314 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
8004120 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:55:00 |
323 |
Štregl Petr |
VRL7303 |
8109407 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:58:00 |
310 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:01:00 |
325 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
8028843 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
12:04:00 |
321 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
8028837 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
12:07:00 |
311 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8670498 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
12:10:00 |
305 |
Goder Josef |
DKP8203 |
8517315 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
322 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:16:00 |
309 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8028802 |
A |
SKOB Slaný |
M21B
12.40 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
538 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
534 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:06:00 |
536 |
Bláha Adam |
SPC9212 |
8116809 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:12:00 |
535 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
8116828 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
533 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:21:00 |
537 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
8076003 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
M40A
16.80 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:17:00 |
676 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
8201978 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:20:00 |
687 |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
8151177 |
E |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:26:00 |
678 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
8662364 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
662 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:32:00 |
663 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
8116685 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:35:00 |
679 |
Dočkal Tomáš |
PGP7711 |
8109336 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:41:00 |
685 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
8028844 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:44:00 |
672 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:47:00 |
680 |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
8621762 |
C |
ABND RACING TEAM |
10:50:00 |
675 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:53:00 |
668 |
Petruš Marek |
MLA7500 |
8116729 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
667 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:59:00 |
684 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
683 |
Urválek Jan |
TCB8101 |
8042143 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:05:00 |
671 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:08:00 |
665 |
Voprsalek Josef |
0010001 |
8237700 |
|
|
11:11:00 |
661 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
8414103 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:14:00 |
664 |
Kříž Libor |
XPU7804 |
8007804 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:17:00 |
673 |
Kaluža Luboš |
ABR8200 |
8014496 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:20:00 |
669 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8008015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:26:00 |
681 |
Kejval Jaromír |
SJC7300 |
8226425 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:29:00 |
674 |
Bašus Petr |
ZUP7400 |
8226400 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:32:00 |
666 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:35:00 |
686 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL7803 |
8109412 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:38:00 |
677 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
8670480 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:41:00 |
670 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
8680300 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M40B
12.40 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
522 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:06:00 |
514 |
Čepička Václav |
SLA7201 |
8028857 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:09:00 |
516 |
Láner Roman |
ABR8100 |
8183175 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:12:00 |
501 |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
8149899 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
520 |
Weber Roman |
SMR7701 |
8026637 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:18:00 |
512 |
Chamraďa Dušan |
GIG7601 |
8656746 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
511 |
Veruňák Jiří |
TAP8003 |
8461737 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:27:00 |
504 |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
8656718 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:30:00 |
506 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
8009153 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
508 |
Janeček Petr |
DKP7905 |
8226347 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
521 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
8028848 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:42:00 |
518 |
Ouhrabka Jakub |
SPC8003 |
8119513 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:45:00 |
515 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
8680603 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:48:00 |
517 |
Beran Pavel |
SJH7801 |
8013871 |
|
SOS Jindřichův Hradec |
11:51:00 |
510 |
Zemko Zdeněk |
SLA7300 |
8014550 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:54:00 |
507 |
König Lukáš |
SBK8001 |
8234321 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:57:00 |
682 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
8001090 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
M50
13.20 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:53:00 |
574 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
ABND RACING TEAM |
10:56:00 |
554 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
8680411 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:59:00 |
567 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:02:00 |
560 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
8116820 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
11:05:00 |
565 |
Lesage Martin |
SPC7204 |
8076040 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:08:00 |
580 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
8016308 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
11:11:00 |
556 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8196082 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
582 |
Szabó Tamás |
0030001 |
8663266 |
|
|
11:17:00 |
570 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
8116755 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
572 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
8007189 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:23:00 |
563 |
Linhart Aleš |
GIG7200 |
8670772 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
566 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN6701 |
8659409 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:29:00 |
576 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
8028825 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:32:00 |
551 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8414115 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:35:00 |
564 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZUP6949 |
8662695 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:38:00 |
555 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8414096 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:41:00 |
573 |
Nekoranec Petr |
TZL6700 |
8482067 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:44:00 |
585 |
Řízek Jaroslav |
VIP6501 |
995791 |
|
SK VIPrahlo |
11:47:00 |
583 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8660547 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
581 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
8107732 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:53:00 |
575 |
Skoupý Jan |
GIG7001 |
8655402 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:56:00 |
577 |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
8116674 |
C |
ABND RACING TEAM |
11:59:00 |
562 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:02:00 |
553 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
8000120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:05:00 |
559 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8680572 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
579 |
Hnilica Thomas |
27A6800 |
8171068 |
|
Wiener Schulcup WSC |
12:11:00 |
561 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12:14:00 |
571 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
8116719 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
12:17:00 |
552 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
M60
11.40 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
617 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
8663134 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:37:00 |
624 |
Hubík Petr |
0040001 |
8149883 |
|
|
10:40:00 |
620 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
8014511 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:43:00 |
614 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
8016049 |
C |
SK Technik České Budějovice |
10:46:00 |
623 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
8016302 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
10:49:00 |
622 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:52:00 |
615 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
8116818 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:55:00 |
619 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8028814 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:58:00 |
625 |
Melcher Michael |
0050001 |
8160262 |
|
|
11:01:00 |
618 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660582 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
613 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
8116733 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:07:00 |
616 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
8680377 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:10:00 |
621 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
611 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8100017 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
M70
11.40 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:04:00 |
601 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8680304 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:07:00 |
604 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
8100015 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:10:00 |
603 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8160171 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
MW10
1.44 km, 5 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
Honner Martin |
TZL1302 |
8033257 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
Jedličková Michaela |
XHK1350 |
1398686 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
Jirka Martin |
SBK1818 |
52430 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
10:00:00 |
Kalina Oskar |
SPC1502 |
2057920 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:00:00 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI1515 |
2103711 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
Lauermanová Eva |
SJI1353 |
886813 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
Lukavcová Zuzana |
SMR1850 |
7204493 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
Lukavec Tomáš |
SMR1700 |
7204495 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
Moravec Adam |
SJI1800 |
7260022 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
Müllerová Ludmila |
VSP1550 |
0 |
|
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
Musil Jakub |
SJC1212 |
8251251 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
Musilová Alžběta |
SJC1550 |
8351351 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
Odvody Vilém |
XPU1502 |
828384 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:00:00 |
Rolný Toník |
SMR1300 |
8183147 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:00:00 |
Straková Nora |
LME1350 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
Šimek Přemysl |
LME1400 |
2118504 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
Ticháček Jonáš |
SJC1302 |
8150313 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
Tomeš Maxmilián |
SJC1400 |
8141006 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
Veruňák Jiří |
TAP1700 |
2181321 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Veruňáková Žofie |
TAP1450 |
8013909 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
Wohanka Metoděj |
VRL1601 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
OPEN
8.30 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
902 |
Kunstová Irena |
SLA8152 |
8026590 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:15:00 |
254 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
8654890 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:15:00 |
903 |
Peňáz Radek |
VRB7606 |
8047203 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
10:15:00 |
905 |
Svobodová Andrea |
SLA0751 |
8026663 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:15:00 |
906 |
Svobodová Blanka |
SLA7454 |
8410800 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:15:00 |
907 |
Šnyrch Marek |
0020001 |
0 |
|
|
W11
3.20 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:55:00 |
976 |
Müllerová Karla |
VSP1351 |
887608 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:58:00 |
961 |
Macháčková Lucie |
XHK1150 |
8022643 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
978 |
Ryglová Šárka |
TBM1160 |
8042122 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
972 |
Tomešová Evelína |
SJC1150 |
8112161 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:07:00 |
968 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
8482069 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:10:00 |
967 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:13:00 |
964 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
8042134 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:16:00 |
969 |
Wohanková Michaela |
VRL1151 |
8047165 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:19:00 |
966 |
Janečková Eliška |
DKP1453 |
8012873 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:22:00 |
962 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
8196033 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:25:00 |
977 |
Honsová Magda |
SMR1150 |
8026647 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:28:00 |
979 |
Ouhrabková Bára |
SPC1256 |
8022683 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:31:00 |
971 |
Odvodyová Nikola |
XPU1252 |
8662348 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:34:00 |
963 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
8105234 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
965 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
8100053 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W14
6.20 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
819 |
Vozková Veronika |
BLI1050 |
8028812 |
C |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:15:00 |
805 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
8033296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
816 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
8003648 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
11:21:00 |
810 |
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
8183148 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:24:00 |
803 |
Kunstová Anežka |
SLA1050 |
8076579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:27:00 |
817 |
Burešová Ema |
XBM0950 |
8013378 |
C |
ABND RACING TEAM |
11:30:00 |
801 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8196090 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:33:00 |
814 |
Nagyová Zuzana |
TJN0863 |
8030649 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:36:00 |
808 |
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
8461111 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:39:00 |
813 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8680408 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
820 |
Ladýřová Alžběta |
XHK1051 |
8051264 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
806 |
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
8014488 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:48:00 |
812 |
Vaněčková Anna |
ZUP1050 |
8026583 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:51:00 |
811 |
Jedličková Lucie |
XHK1050 |
8013848 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
815 |
Honsová Andrea |
SMR0850 |
8183135 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
W17
11.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
162 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
8660529 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:05:00 |
161 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8008286 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
163 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
8013908 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
W20
13.30 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:29:00 |
357 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
8033294 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
354 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:35:00 |
352 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 |
351 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:41:00 |
353 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
8183109 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:44:00 |
358 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
8656713 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
W21E
15.70 km, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
52 |
Linhartová Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660564 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:43:00 |
57 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:46:00 |
63 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
8008274 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:49:00 |
69 |
Hnátková Tereza |
SPC9271 |
8660537 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
10:52:00 |
62 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:55:00 |
70 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660557 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:58:00 |
66 |
Nedomlelová Lucie |
XHK0250 |
8662718 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
51 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
8667533 |
E |
SPORTICUS team |
11:04:00 |
60 |
Tichovská Martina |
TBM8650 |
8076544 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
55 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 |
54 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
8183064 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:13:00 |
67 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660544 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:16:00 |
61 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
8660581 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:19:00 |
68 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8090145 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:22:00 |
53 |
Gigon Michaela |
54A7750 |
8177771 |
|
Austria MTBO Team |
11:25:00 |
65 |
Červená Adéla |
XHK9750 |
8663209 |
E |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:28:00 |
56 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
W21A
13.30 km, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:56:00 |
419 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
8014552 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:59:00 |
403 |
Vedralová Veronika |
SPC8853 |
8660565 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
11:02:00 |
413 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
8660549 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:08:00 |
421 |
Hanzlíčková Martina |
EKP8452 |
8028858 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:11:00 |
404 |
Horová Klára |
VSP8455 |
8008455 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:14:00 |
417 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
8033282 |
A |
SPORTICUS team |
11:20:00 |
414 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
402 |
Barnetová Veronika |
XPU9952 |
8116790 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:26:00 |
58 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
8033284 |
E |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:29:00 |
416 |
Hanáková TerKa |
SMR8950 |
8226317 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
11:32:00 |
415 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
8670466 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:38:00 |
424 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
8116780 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:41:00 |
405 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
418 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
11:47:00 |
401 |
Lukavcová Ivana |
SMR8754 |
8656734 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
11:50:00 |
408 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
8352000 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:53:00 |
412 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
8000318 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:56:00 |
423 |
Bogarová Adélka |
VSP9050 |
8663183 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:59:00 |
409 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8008010 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:05:00 |
410 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
8662726 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
12:08:00 |
406 |
Jirková Lenka |
SBK8383 |
8076001 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
W21B
11.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
256 |
Graubnerová Eliška |
TZL0056 |
8006746 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
10:44:00 |
265 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
8708013 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:47:00 |
259 |
Kovářová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:50:00 |
263 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
8660588 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:56:00 |
252 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
8660522 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
10:59:00 |
268 |
Jahn Odvody Dana |
XPU8355 |
8005159 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:02:00 |
260 |
Streckerová Jana |
VPM8850 |
8033286 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
251 |
Izdná Petra |
SJI8350 |
8516414 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:14:00 |
420 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI7650 |
8014528 |
A |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:17:00 |
257 |
Veruňáková Petra |
TAP8350 |
8076017 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:23:00 |
267 |
Papugová Katarína |
VBA9254 |
8071306 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
11:26:00 |
255 |
Königová Jana |
SBK8661 |
8000002 |
A |
KOB START Blansko |
11:29:00 |
253 |
Coufalová Markéta |
TSU8894 |
8013846 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:32:00 |
264 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
8075000 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:35:00 |
261 |
Brychnáčová Irena |
ZUP8350 |
7202860 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
W40
12.30 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:15:00 |
229 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
8680315 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:18:00 |
223 |
Kejvalová Kamila |
SJC7450 |
8226378 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
222 |
Buriánková Ivka |
SMR7450 |
8008288 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:27:00 |
221 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
8201275 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:30:00 |
202 |
Macháčková Markéta |
XHK7650 |
8109324 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
201 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8033216 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:36:00 |
214 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:39:00 |
215 |
Lánerová Leona |
ABR7752 |
8076590 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:42:00 |
207 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
8006765 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
227 |
Weberová Ivana |
SMR7650 |
8196074 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:51:00 |
422 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
211 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:57:00 |
206 |
Rolná Janka |
SMR8150 |
8033279 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:00:00 |
216 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:03:00 |
230 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
8076004 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
11:06:00 |
213 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
8183063 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:09:00 |
205 |
Vavrysová Lenka |
TZL7400 |
8636196 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:12:00 |
210 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
8028831 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:18:00 |
208 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
8020233 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
217 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
8116767 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
11:24:00 |
218 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
8196071 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
209 |
Janečková Markéta |
DKP8151 |
8033270 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
228 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
8008287 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
W50
8.20 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:18:00 |
912 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660583 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:24:00 |
915 |
Hnilica Sonja |
27A6850 |
8050268 |
|
Wiener Schulcup WSC |
10:30:00 |
913 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
8115111 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:36:00 |
914 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:42:00 |
911 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8670499 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
W60
8.20 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
643 |
Králová Dana |
TSU5896 |
8662287 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:18:00 |
641 |
Dohnalová Jindra |
VIP6251 |
8635828 |
C |
SK VIPrahlo |
11:24:00 |
642 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
8116699 |
C |
USK Praha |