Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SK Severka Šumperk | 37:16 | 8835 | ||
2. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 39:13 | + 1:57 | 8418 | |
3. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:27 | + 4:11 | 7941 | |
4. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 41:52 | + 4:36 | 7852 | |
5. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:10 | + 5:54 | 7575 | |
6. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 44:25 | + 7:09 | 7308 | |
7. | Horký Jan | UOL7100 | SOB Olomouc | 46:21 | + 9:05 | 6894 | |
8. | Dvorský Vojtěch | KSU9400 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:23 | + 9:07 | 6887 | |
9. | Matyšek Radoslav | PLU8007 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 47:32 | + 10:16 | 6642 | |
10. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 47:43 | + 10:27 | 6603 | |
11. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:01 | + 10:45 | 6538 | |
12. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:39 | + 11:23 | 6403 | |
13. | Matoušek Jiří | STE7504 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 48:50 | + 11:34 | 6364 | |
14. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:15 | + 12:59 | 6061 | |
15. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:51 | + 13:35 | 5933 | |
16. | Patterman Prokop | KSU0333 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 51:46 | + 14:30 | 5737 | |
17. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 52:03 | + 14:47 | 5677 | |
18. | Stryk Štěpán | KSU0306 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:46 | + 15:30 | 5524 | |
19. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:51 | + 17:35 | 5079 | |
20. | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | SK Severka Šumperk | 55:56 | + 18:40 | 4847 | |
21. | Hecl František | KSU0201 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 57:03 | + 19:47 | 4609 | |
22. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:41 | + 20:25 | 4473 | |
23. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 60:06 | + 22:50 | 3957 | |
24. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 60:31 | + 23:15 | 3868 | |
25. | Silnoušek Jiří | STE7200 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 75:01 | + 37:45 | 770 | |
Rozsíval Alois | KSU9142 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |