Kategorie: W21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janošíková Tereza | SSU9953 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 13:39 | 10059 | |
2. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:47 | + 0:08 | 9963 |
3. | Wiśniewska Hanna | CHC9051 | E | K.O.B. Choceň | 13:58 | + 0:19 | 9830 |
4. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:16 | + 0:37 | 9614 |
5. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:18 | + 0:39 | 9590 |
6. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | E | OK Kamenice | 14:21 | + 0:42 | 9554 |
7. | Matějková Barbora | TUR0156 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:30 | + 0:51 | 9446 |
8. | Bogarová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 14:33 | + 0:54 | 9410 |
9. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | E | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:36 | + 0:57 | 9374 |
10. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | E | OK Kamenice | 14:44 | + 1:05 | 9278 |
11. | Fürstová Anna | SSU9651 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 15:05 | + 1:26 | 9025 |
11. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:05 | + 1:26 | 9025 |
13. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:19 | + 1:40 | 8857 |
14. | Kosová Tereza | PHK0151 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:23 | + 1:44 | 8809 |
14. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 15:23 | + 1:44 | 8809 |
16. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:26 | + 1:47 | 8773 |
17. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 15:28 | + 1:49 | 8749 |
18. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:33 | + 1:54 | 8689 |
19. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB Tretra Praha | 15:38 | + 1:59 | 8629 |
20. | Surkova Polina | PGP0157 | R | SK Praga | 15:56 | + 2:17 | 8412 |
21. | Semrádová Jana | CHC9951 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:06 | + 2:27 | 8292 |
22. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:08 | + 2:29 | 8268 |
23. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | R | OK Kamenice | 16:20 | + 2:41 | 8124 |
24. | Dittrichová Michaela | LCE0250 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:39 | + 3:00 | 7896 |
25. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:51 | + 3:12 | 7751 |
26. | Matsumoto Moe | 0050001 | OLP Hyogo | 16:57 | + 3:18 | ||
27. | Ryšavá Vendula | PGP8153 | C | SK Praga | 17:02 | + 3:23 | 7619 |
28. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | C | OK Kamenice | 18:29 | + 4:50 | 6574 |
29. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:55 | + 5:16 | 6261 |
30. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 20:17 | + 6:38 | 5276 |
Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | DNS | 0 | ||
Stehlíková Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DNS | 0 |