Kategorie: H20B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:39 | 8022 | |
2. | Krpata Michal | LPU0403 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:13 | + 0:34 | 7856 |
3. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | A | OK Jilemnice | 27:20 | + 0:41 | 7822 |
4. | Kubeček Josef | SNA0402 | A | TJ START Náchod | 27:35 | + 0:56 | 7749 |
5. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | A | USK Praha | 27:45 | + 1:06 | 7700 |
6. | Beneš Jindřich | SSU0400 | A | SK Severka Šumperk | 28:19 | + 1:40 | 7535 |
7. | Wieser Lukas | 0070001 | 28:24 | + 1:45 | |||
8. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | A | SK LOB Nová Paka | 28:38 | + 1:59 | 7443 |
9. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | A | USK Praha | 29:29 | + 2:50 | 7195 |
10. | Kohoutek Oldřich | PGP0313 | A | SK Praga | 29:48 | + 3:09 | 7102 |
11. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:28 | + 3:49 | 6908 |
12. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | A | OK Jihlava | 30:29 | + 3:50 | 6903 |
13. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:31 | + 3:52 | 6893 |
14. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:44 | + 4:05 | 6830 |
15. | Pokorný Jan | JJN0400 | A | Team Jizerky | 30:50 | + 4:11 | 6801 |
16. | Donda Jiří | ZTC0403 | E | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 31:15 | + 4:36 | 6679 |
17. | Bialožyt Marek | PGP0311 | B | SK Praga | 31:18 | + 4:39 | 6664 |
18. | Czech Moritz | 0010001 | 31:21 | + 4:42 | |||
19. | Blaha Michal | VSP0412 | A | USK Praha | 31:28 | + 4:49 | 6616 |
20. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | A | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:48 | + 5:09 | 6518 |
21. | Snížek Martin | DOR0405 | A | OK Dobříš | 32:13 | + 5:34 | 6397 |
22. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | A | SK Praga | 32:53 | + 6:14 | 6202 |
23. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 33:44 | + 7:05 | 5954 |
24. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:03 | + 7:24 | 5862 |
25. | Fejfar Lukáš | LPU0310 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:08 | + 7:29 | 5837 |
26. | Čepička Ladislav | ZTC0303 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 34:55 | + 8:16 | 5609 |
27. | Havliček Albert | PGP0312 | A | SK Praga | 39:48 | + 13:09 | 4183 |
28. | Černý Antonín | TAP0402 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:36 | + 14:57 | 3658 |
Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 | ||
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | A | OK Dobříš | DISK | 0 |