Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamila Richtrová | VPM0451 | 21:39 | |||
2. | Iva Nádenícková | NEJ0350 | 28:50 | + 7:11 | ||
3. | Veronika Ziebová | NEJ0450 | 31:04 | + 9:25 | ||
4. | Anna Dellingerová | NEJ0351 | 32:54 | + 11:15 | ||
5. | Adéla Petríková | MAS0351 | 34:08 | + 12:29 | ||
6. | Lucie Kovárová | MAS0350 | 35:58 | + 14:19 | ||
7. | Eliska Fisarová | KRL0351 | 38:54 | + 17:15 | ||
8. | Marie Bartosová | MLA0451 | 42:04 | + 20:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katerina Cerná | MLA0251 | 23:27 | |||
2. | Pavla Nádenícková | NEJ0150 | 32:36 | + 9:09 | ||
3. | Daniela Krízová | MAS0250 | 39:26 | + 15:59 | ||
4. | Michaela Zierhutová | LCV0250 | 42:05 | + 18:38 | ||
5. | Anna Bocková | KRL0154 | 45:03 | + 21:36 | ||
6. | Klára Maresová | NEJ0250 | 45:31 | + 22:04 | ||
Regina Tokárová | NEJ0151 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenka Hasmanová | VPM7551 | 68:59 | |||
2. | Lenka Jandová | KAD7250 | 89:08 | + 20:09 | ||
3. | Dana Kavková | SCP6150 | 91:46 | + 22:47 | ||
4. | Petra Soukupova | SKV7851 | 92:24 | + 23:25 | ||
5. | Kamila Ledererová | LPM7352 | 95:00 | + 26:01 | ||
6. | Jana Bartosová | MLA7051 | 96:27 | + 27:28 | ||
7. | Lucie Richtrová | VPM7451 | 98:15 | + 29:16 | ||
8. | Miluse Procházková | DCE5450 | 99:10 | + 30:11 | ||
9. | Martina Kamarytová | MLA6651 | 105:34 | + 36:35 | ||
10. | Marcela Krausová | LCV7351 | 109:54 | + 40:55 | ||
11. | Michaela Lepsí | NEJ7750 | 110:11 | + 41:12 | ||
12. | Jana Hejduková | BSO7250 | 110:50 | + 41:51 | ||
13. | Michaela Zierhutová | LCV7151 | 149:55 | + 80:56 | ||
Jana Soupová | LPM6850 | DISK | ||||
Monika Cerná | MLA7451 | DISK | ||||
Regina Tokárová | NEJ6950 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavla Mrázová | DCE5550 | 64:59 | |||
2. | Sarka Gabrielova | ONO5950 | 83:12 | + 18:13 | ||
3. | Helena Tenglerová | MLA6551 | 85:50 | + 20:51 | ||
4. | Nada Zavadilová | SCP5450 | 95:01 | + 30:02 | ||
5. | Jana Sklenárová | MLA6258 | 97:13 | + 32:14 | ||
6. | Jana Macurová | MLA6657 | 119:00 | + 54:01 | ||
7. | Karla Smejkalová | MLA6256 | 122:03 | + 57:04 | ||
Ivana Mágrová | LCV5550 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirí Vales | LPM9502 | 71:06 | 6513 | |||
2. | Karel Pilar | BSO7801 | 71:31 | + 0:25 | 6477 | ||
3. | Tomás Redlich | MAS8200 | 74:12 | + 3:06 | 6239 | ||
4. | Petr Boránek | VSP7000 | 76:06 | + 5:00 | 6070 | ||
5. | Jan Václavík | VPM8701 | 79:19 | + 8:13 | 5785 | ||
6. | Jindrich Kovár | MAS6800 | 82:02 | + 10:56 | 5544 | ||
7. | Petr Novak | SKV | 84:04 | + 12:58 | |||
8. | Ludek Bartos | MLA6701 | 85:18 | + 14:12 | 5254 | ||
9. | Josef Milota | MLA5801 | 89:40 | + 18:34 | 4867 | ||
10. | Lukás Hegner | LPM8104 | 105:18 | + 34:12 | 3480 | ||
11. | Daniel Tesar | VPM8203 | 128:42 | + 57:36 | 1404 | ||
12. | Jan Macura | MLA9306 | 133:28 | + 62:22 | 982 | ||
Robert Martinek | VPM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan Bily | JES7001 | 72:40 | |||
2. | Jan Hasman | VPM6901 | 76:59 | + 4:19 | ||
3. | Alexander Mares | NEJ7300 | 84:29 | + 11:49 | ||
4. | Ales Richtr | VPM6601 | 85:28 | + 12:48 | ||
5. | Zdenek Kurz | VPM6301 | 86:45 | + 14:05 | ||
6. | Jirí Hájek | ONO6400 | 88:50 | + 16:10 | ||
7. | Antonín Procházka | DCE5500 | 89:39 | + 16:59 | ||
8. | Robert Vlasimsky | SKV7201 | 90:03 | + 17:23 | ||
9. | Václav Bohuslav | LPM7206 | 92:55 | + 20:15 | ||
10. | Libor Cerny | MLA6901 | 102:12 | + 29:32 | ||
11. | Jan Michalec | MLA5701 | 104:43 | + 32:03 | ||
12. | Milos Kamaryt | MLA6404 | 105:22 | + 32:42 | ||
13. | Miroslav Fisar | KRL7201 | 118:36 | + 45:56 | ||
14. | Pavel Käss | BSO7000 | 132:49 | + 60:09 | ||
Vladimír Kovár | MAS7200 | DISK | ||||
Karel Soupa | LPM6900 | DISK | ||||
Pavel Dvorák | LPM7805 | DISK | ||||
Kamil Koprnicky | VPM6602 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirí Kavka | SCP5900 | 82:23 | |||
2. | Michal Hnyk | SKV6002 | 95:50 | + 13:27 | ||
3. | Jan Sváb | VSP5801 | 97:18 | + 14:55 | ||
4. | Jaroslav Macura | MLA5903 | 98:31 | + 16:08 | ||
5. | Ladislav Hosek | SCP6001 | 104:53 | + 22:30 | ||
6. | Petr Cech | SCH6001 | 125:39 | + 43:16 | ||
7. | Jaroslav Zieba | NEJ6500 | 134:04 | + 51:41 | ||
8. | Jirí Blazek | VPM5009 | 145:14 | + 62:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karel Pilar | MAS5501 | 60:15 | |||
2. | Josef Janda | KAD4701 | 61:07 | + 0:52 | ||
3. | Jan Fisák | MLA4401 | 69:38 | + 9:23 | ||
4. | Václav Choteticky | MAS5200 | 74:58 | + 14:43 | ||
5. | Vladimír Nykles | VPM4702 | 77:37 | + 17:22 | ||
6. | Dieter Schimm | BSO4401 | 79:58 | + 19:43 | ||
7. | Milos Fiala | KSH4801 | 87:37 | + 27:22 | ||
8. | Jaroslav Jirásek | SCH4701 | 88:15 | + 28:00 | ||
9. | Jan Sklenár | MLA4201 | 95:54 | + 35:39 | ||
10. | Zdenek Mágr | LCV5000 | 107:07 | + 46:52 | ||
Miroslav Rehák | KAD7101 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richard Gregor | BSO7001 | 23:37 | |||
2. | Kvetoslava Bicencová | NJD0199 | 30:14 | + 6:37 | ||
3. | Tomás Pichlík | NJD0599 | 30:34 | + 6:57 | ||
4. | Magdalena Potuzníková | NJD0899 | 31:08 | + 7:31 | ||
5. | Matyás Muchka | NJD0698 | 32:49 | + 9:12 | ||
6. | Katerina Potuzníková | NJD0499 | 34:20 | + 10:43 | ||
7. | Barunka Pejsová | NJD0897 | 36:55 | + 13:18 | ||
8. | Anna Kassáková | NJD0299 | 37:03 | + 13:26 | ||
9. | Mirka Rehakova | SKV | 47:01 | + 23:24 | ||
10. | Lisková Anna | SKI0894 | 73:16 | + 49:39 | ||
11. | Liska Vojtech | SKI0895 | 73:17 | + 49:40 | ||
12. | Ritter Jakub | SKI1098 | 76:48 | + 53:11 | ||
12. | Husák Filip | SKI0896 | 76:48 | + 53:11 | ||
14. | Ritterová Lída | SKI0893 | 77:05 | + 53:28 | ||
15. | Adam Podaril | SKI0891 | 77:09 | + 53:32 | ||
Kristyna Machova | XXX0594 | DISK | ||||
Stepanka Dvorakova | XXX0493 | DISK | ||||
Ondrej Kulhanek | SKV0494 | DISK | ||||
Silva Soukupova | SKV0751 | DISK | ||||
Bobes Smejkal | SKV | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabriela Reháková | SKV0399 | 27:26 | |||
2. | David Bauer | SKI | 32:04 | + 4:38 | ||
3. | Jan Kotrba | SKV0398 | 37:55 | + 10:29 | ||
4. | Ondrej Kurz | VPM0503 | 42:17 | + 14:51 | ||
5. | Klára Kohoutková | BSO0650 | 50:39 | + 23:13 | ||
6. | Adam Kaspar | LPM0402 | -1383:0-25 | + | ||
Niky Kolár | SKV0498 | DISK | ||||
Viktorie Smejkalová | SKV0495 | DISK | ||||
Adéla Kolovratová | SKV0494 | DISK | ||||
Tereza Kolovratová | SKV0699 | DISK | ||||
David Kuc | XXX0600 | DISK | ||||
Radim Kuc | XXX0400 | DISK | ||||
Dlabac Marek | SKI0398 | DISK | ||||
Jakub Stehlík | MAS0500 | DISK | ||||
Adéla Hegnerová | LPM0450 | DISK | ||||
Matous Gasek | SKV0499 | DISK | ||||
Markéta Dítková | SKV0497 | DISK | ||||
Ondra Pavlas | SKV0496 | DISK | ||||
Baára Vlasimská | SKV0698 | DISK | ||||
Tobias Kosina | SKV | DISK |