Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 23:04 | ||
2. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | SKOB Zlín | 41:56 | + 18:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 23:19 | ||
2. | Kůstková Barbora | VIC0259 | OB Vizovice | 31:29 | + 8:10 | |
3. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | SKOB Zlín | 31:32 | + 8:13 | |
4. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:13 | + 8:54 | |
5. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | SKOB Zlín | 33:45 | + 10:26 | |
6. | Chromá Karolína | LCE0353 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:14 | + 12:55 | |
7. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:00 | + 13:41 | |
8. | Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:32 | + 19:13 | |
9. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:57 | + 21:38 | |
10. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | SKOB Zlín | 47:03 | + 23:44 | |
11. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | SKOB Zlín | 48:07 | + 24:48 | |
12. | Dufková Renata | LCE0253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:11 | + 29:52 | |
13. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0352 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 63:13 | + 39:54 | |
14. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 66:48 | + 43:29 | |
Jedruchová Štěpánka | TZL0350 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | OB Vizovice | 24:35 | ||
2. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 26:47 | + 2:12 | |
3. | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:13 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Plášková Anna | LCE0152 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:55 | + 8:20 | |
5. | Malotová Kamila | LCE0153 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:05 | + 12:30 | |
6. | Šabršulová Natálie | LCE0054 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:23 | + 12:48 | |
7. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:50 | + 16:15 | |
8. | Müllerová Erika | OTK0050 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 42:43 | + 18:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kůstková Daniela | VIC9898 | OB Vizovice | 27:49 | ||
2. | Slovenčíková Eliška | VIC9959 | OB Vizovice | 35:15 | + 7:26 | |
3. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | SKOB Zlín | 35:50 | + 8:01 | |
4. | Hanousková Renata | LCE9852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:28 | + 10:39 | |
5. | Šomanová Anna | LCE9855 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:59 | + 11:10 | |
6. | Hauerlandová Natálie | LCE9851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:19 | + 21:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 29:45 | ||
2. | Zentrichová Daniela | OTK9751 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 35:58 | + 6:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 32:36 | 6029 | ||
2. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 33:51 | + 1:15 | 5813 | |
3. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 34:58 | + 2:22 | 5621 | |
4. | Koláriková Lucie | TZL9451 | SKOB Zlín | 35:33 | + 2:57 | 5521 | |
5. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 41:39 | + 9:03 | 4470 | |
6. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:32 | + 9:56 | 4318 | |
7. | Bláhová Kateřina | HLV8451 | KČT - OB Holešov | 47:38 | + 15:02 | 3440 | |
8. | Dovrtělová Gabriela | TZL8591 | SKOB Zlín | 51:59 | + 19:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:17 | ||
2. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | SKOB Zlín | 33:05 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 35:29 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 36:11 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 42:30 | + 10:13 | |
6. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 50:30 | + 18:13 | |
Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | SKOB Zlín | 33:09 | ||
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:25 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | SKOB Zlín | 35:27 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:03 | + 2:54 | |
5. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 39:50 | + 6:41 | |
6. | Jelínková Jana | TZL6556 | SKOB Zlín | 40:52 | + 7:43 | |
7. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:06 | + 8:57 | |
8. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 47:51 | + 14:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 39:18 | ||
2. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | SKOB Zlín | 39:33 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:06 | + 4:48 | |
4. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | SKOB Zlín | 47:04 | + 7:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humeník David | LCE0402 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:54 | ||
2. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | SKOB Zlín | 48:03 | + 7:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | SKOB Zlín | 36:35 | ||
2. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:15 | + 7:40 | |
3. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | SKOB Zlín | 50:56 | + 14:21 | |
4. | Jochec Jan | VIC0304 | OB Vizovice | 76:52 | + 40:17 | |
5. | Matuška Václav | KVS0302 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 93:33 | + 56:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zentrich Dušan | OTK0002 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 25:19 | ||
2. | Panovec Kryštof | OTK0001 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 28:20 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Zeman Jakub | TZL0102 | SKOB Zlín | 41:59 | + 16:40 | |
4. | Pospíšil Štěpán | KVS0001 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 42:10 | + 16:51 | |
5. | Gonda Václav | LCE0102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:34 | + 22:15 | |
6. | Bitto Max | LCE0103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:57 | + 22:38 | |
7. | Janík Patrik | LCE0101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:35 | + 25:16 | |
Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Zvoníček Jiří | SKM0101 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiška Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 28:04 | ||
2. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | SKOB Zlín | 35:25 | + 7:21 | |
3. | Zvoníček Jan | SKM9801 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 41:18 | + 13:14 | |
4. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:27 | + 15:23 | |
5. | Turza Tomáš | LCE9912 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:49 | + 19:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 28:39 | ||
2. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 29:59 | + 1:20 | |
Burkart David | VIC9602 | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:18 | 8685 | ||
2. | Přibyl Bronislav | TZL8603 | SKOB Zlín | 32:53 | + 1:35 | 8281 | |
3. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:52 | + 2:34 | 8031 | |
4. | Černocký Libor | LCE9803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:14 | + 2:56 | 7937 | |
5. | Malý Ondřej | VIC8911 | OB Vizovice | 34:41 | + 3:23 | 7822 | |
6. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:09 | + 4:51 | 7448 | |
7. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 36:15 | + 4:57 | 7423 | |
8. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 36:42 | + 5:24 | 7308 | |
9. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 37:45 | + 6:27 | 7040 | |
10. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 39:15 | + 7:57 | 6658 | |
11. | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:35 | + 8:17 | 6573 | |
12. | Bubela Tomáš | KVS8100 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 42:11 | + 10:53 | 5910 | |
13. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | OB Vizovice | 46:27 | + 15:09 | 4823 | |
14. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | SKOB Zlín | 51:23 | + 20:05 | 3565 | |
15. | Strachota Tomáš | 5QC | Zlínské Prašivky | 61:34 | + 30:16 | ||
16. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 74:12 | + 42:54 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:10 | ||
2. | Šindelka Antonín | RBK7215 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:36 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 37:49 | + 6:39 | |
4. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 38:43 | + 7:33 | |
5. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | SKOB Zlín | 38:50 | + 7:40 | |
6. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 40:49 | + 9:39 | |
7. | Pohořalý Jiří | OTK7500 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 46:01 | + 14:51 | |
8. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 46:03 | + 14:53 | |
9. | Starosta Pavel | VIC7938 | OB Vizovice | 48:48 | + 17:38 | |
10. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 54:40 | + 23:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 29:26 | ||
2. | Kůstka Marek | VIC6403 | OB Vizovice | 37:51 | + 8:25 | |
3. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | SKOB Zlín | 38:22 | + 8:56 | |
4. | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 40:56 | + 11:30 | |
5. | Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:59 | + 11:33 | |
6. | Šamánek Petr | ZVS6901 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 42:15 | + 12:49 | |
7. | Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | SKOB Zlín | 42:26 | + 13:00 | |
8. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 43:59 | + 14:33 | |
9. | Mizera Ladislav | ROV5301 | OK Zubří | 45:42 | + 16:16 | |
10. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 50:13 | + 20:47 | |
Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK | |||
Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajča Pavel | TZL5705 | SKOB Zlín | 34:04 | ||
2. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5800 | SKOB Zlín | 37:06 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 41:42 | + 7:38 | |
4. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM4903 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 42:52 | + 8:48 | |
5. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:20 | + 10:16 | |
6. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 45:36 | + 11:32 | |
7. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 49:17 | + 15:13 | |
8. | Šebela Bedřich | KVS5801 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:35 | + 18:31 | |
9. | Wiedermann Jaroslav | SKM4905 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:03 | + 20:59 | |
10. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:20 | + 21:16 | |
11. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 67:55 | + 33:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 40:50 | ||
2. | Šmakal Pavel | TZL4801 | SKOB Zlín | 42:32 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Kunz Antonín | OTK4729 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 47:21 | + 6:31 | |
4. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 51:02 | + 10:12 | |
5. | Žemlík Jan | TZL4325 | SKOB Zlín | 62:28 | + 21:38 | |
6. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | SKOB Zlín | 90:42 | + 49:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bláhová Daniela | HLV0555 | KČT - OB Holešov | 32:25 | ||
2. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 33:59 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Daňková Adéla | TZL0450 | SKOB Zlín | 34:28 | + 2:03 | |
4. | Kotasová Táňa | HLV0565 | KČT - OB Holešov | 36:38 | + 4:13 | |
5. | Eichler Vít | TZL0401 | SKOB Zlín | 38:09 | + 5:44 | |
6. | Novosad Pavel | 5QC0001 | Zlínské Prašivky | 39:01 | + 6:36 | |
7. | Pospíšilová Eliška | KVS0751 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 39:12 | + 6:47 | |
8. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:14 | + 12:49 | |
9. | Holíková Sára | SKM0005 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:12 | + 13:47 | |
10. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 41:50 | + 9:25 | |
11. | Burkartová Sabina | VIC0658 | OB Vizovice | 52:08 | + 19:43 | |
12. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:58 | + 6:33 | |
13. | Pečeňová Klára | VIC0458 | OB Vizovice | 59:01 | + 26:36 | |
14. | Horáková Tereza | VIC0450 | OB Vizovice | 70:06 | + 37:41 | |
15. | Marková Michaela | 70:40 | + 38:15 | |||
Hornych Jan | SKM0006 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | |||
Kryštof Říha | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zichová Amálie | LCE6118 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:06 | ||
2. | Stacke Václav | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:38 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Jarošek Lukáš | JAR0998 | 33:22 | + 2:16 | ||
4. | Pospíšilová Magdaléna | KVS9752 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 33:59 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Pěček Jakub | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 34:23 | + 3:17 | |
6. | Krejčiřík Vít | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:44 | + 6:38 | |
7. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM0001 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:19 | + 9:13 | |
8. | Riessler Štěpán | OTK0500 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 42:39 | + 11:33 | |
9. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:57 | + 12:51 | |
10. | Valla Lukáš | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 45:42 | + 14:36 | |
11. | Valla Jakub | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 46:09 | + 15:03 | |
12. | Jedruch Viktor | TZL0600 | SKOB Zlín | 36:26 | + 5:20 | |
13. | Šafaříková Markéta | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 49:01 | + 17:55 | |
14. | Vopařilová Ema | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 49:41 | + 18:35 | |
15. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 50:10 | + 19:04 | |
16. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 51:39 | + 20:33 | |
17. | Novosad Petr | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53:58 | + 22:52 | |
18. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM0002 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 54:12 | + 23:06 | |
19. | Novosadová Klára | 5QC0002 | Zlínské Prašivky | 55:53 | + 24:47 | |
20. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 58:51 | + 27:45 | |
21. | Hornych Šimon | SKM0004 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 68:08 | + 37:02 | |
22. | Holíková Neli | SKM0003 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:36 | + 38:30 | |
23. | Vyoralová Šárka | VIC0950 | OB Vizovice | 70:36 | + 39:30 | |
24. | Mlčoch Vladimír | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 71:41 | + 40:35 | |
25. | Stachoň Štěpán | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 80:09 | + 49:03 | |
26. | Pohořalá Karolína | OTK | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91:09 | + 60:03 | |
27. | Hnilová Martina | TZL | SKOB Zlín | 109:34 | + 78:28 | |
28. | Graclík Daniel | KVS0901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 74:30 | + 43:24 | |
29. | Sobotka Vojtěch,Václav | SKM | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 127:59 | + 96:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vymazal Aleš | SKM9499 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 27:00 | ||
2. | Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 29:57 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Zábranský Ondřej | ZAB0001 | 30:36 | + 3:36 | ||
4. | Mrkvičková Alena | MRK0001 | 42:36 | + 15:36 | ||
5. | Kůstková Tamara | VIC6854 | OB Vizovice | 42:45 | + 15:45 | |
6. | Vlček Martin | SKM9901 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:04 | + 16:04 | |
7. | Mrkvičková Jitka | MRK0002 | 44:17 | + 17:17 | ||
Dufková Renata | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||
Spitzer Lukáš | KVS8101 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | SKOB Zlín | 23:18 | ||
2. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 30:26 | + 7:08 | |
3. | Pospíšilová Lenka | KVS7150 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 46:33 | + 23:15 | |
4. | Pospíšil Radim | KVS7200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:48 | + 30:30 | |
5. | Bantová Martina | OTK7250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 71:21 | + 48:03 |