Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 12:19 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 13:02 | + 0:43 | |
3. | Nejedlá Klára | MAS9990 | KČT Aš | 14:29 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Postránecká Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:42 | + 5:23 | |
5. | Vaníčková Anna | LBE0550 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 19:21 | + 7:02 | |
6. | Jechová Anita | BSO0450 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:10 | + 17:51 | |
Urbančíková Nela | NEJ0302 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 10:33 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 7:54 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 8:01 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 8:17 | + 0:23 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 10:26 | + 2:32 | |
5. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 11:03 | + 3:09 | |
6. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 12:27 | + 4:33 | |
7. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:25 | + 7:31 | |
8. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 15:33 | + 7:39 | |
9. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 20:18 | + 12:24 | |
10. | Slámová Barbora | NEJ0251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 29:23 | + 21:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:30 | ||
2. | Trpáková Daniela | SCH0151 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 31:11 | + 6:41 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:53 | + 22:23 | |
Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 42:38 | ||
2. | Kinkorová Tereza | LPM9850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:53 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 49:46 | + 7:08 | |
4. | Šťastná Jana | MAS9950 | KČT Aš | 55:54 | + 13:16 | |
5. | Istvánová Klára | MAS9850 | KČT Aš | 81:19 | + 38:41 | |
Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 46:01 | 0 | ||
2. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:16 | + 0:15 | 0 | |
3. | Kuberková Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:28 | + 24:27 | 0 | |
Urbánková Kateřina | ONO9250 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | 0 | |||
Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 68:50 | ||
2. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 71:56 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Soukupová Petra | SKV7503 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 77:33 | + 8:43 | |
4. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:25 | + 13:35 | |
5. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:45 | + 14:55 | |
6. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 96:41 | + 27:51 | |
7. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 104:59 | + 36:09 | |
8. | Marešová Marcela | NEJ7450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 105:54 | + 37:04 | |
9. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 108:51 | + 40:01 | |
10. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 110:58 | + 42:08 | |
11. | Šustrová Hana | KSH7755 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 117:36 | + 48:46 | |
12. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 118:45 | + 49:55 | |
13. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 126:33 | + 57:43 | |
14. | Vaníčková | 5WC SK Líšná | 156:08 | + 87:18 | ||
Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Vít Dan | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:16 | + | ||
Plunáčková Markéta | MLA8701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 99:44 | + 30:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:49 | ||
2. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 63:33 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 72:27 | + 11:38 | |
4. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 73:05 | + 12:16 | |
5. | Papežová Jindra | SCH6551 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 74:51 | + 14:02 | |
6. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 81:51 | + 21:02 | |
7. | Kriegelsteinová Jelena | ONO6450 | SKOB Ostrov | 83:15 | + 22:26 | |
8. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 83:59 | + 23:10 | |
9. | Šmejkalová Karla | MLA6256 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 96:40 | + 35:51 | |
Tokárová Regina | NEJ6950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Ziebová Lenka | NEJ7251 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 106:10 | + 45:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:55 | ||
2. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 66:44 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 71:07 | + 6:12 | |
4. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 79:35 | + 14:40 | |
5. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 84:33 | + 19:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 50:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 8:08 | ||
2. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 8:11 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 8:30 | + 0:22 | |
4. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 8:42 | + 0:34 | |
5. | Honzík Šimon | BSO0400 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 10:08 | + 2:00 | |
6. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10:16 | + 2:08 | |
7. | Vočeluk Daniel | ONO0402 | SKOB Ostrov | 12:54 | + 4:46 | |
8. | Vaníček Josef | LBE0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 15:07 | + 6:59 | |
9. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 15:41 | + 7:33 | |
10. | Bohuslav Pepík | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:36 | + 9:28 | |
11. | Kašpar Adam | LPM0402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 25:28 | + 17:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:02 | ||
2. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:28 | + 2:26 | |
3. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 30:55 | + 5:53 | |
4. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 33:42 | + 8:40 | |
5. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 41:25 | + 16:23 | |
6. | Svatek Samuel | SCH0201 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 47:21 | + 22:19 | |
7. | Stehlík Petr | MAS0202 | KČT Aš | 47:59 | + 22:57 | |
8. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 48:49 | + 23:47 | |
9. | Knepr Tomáš | BSO0200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 54:02 | + 29:00 | |
10. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:48 | + 29:46 | |
11. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 80:40 | + 55:38 | |
Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | |||
Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Trpák Jan | SCH0301 | TJ Skalka Cheb | DISK | |||
Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Kolařík Michal | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Jahn Robin | MAS0102 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Mávr Vladimír | MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:39 | + 54:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:13 | ||
2. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 60:13 | + 29:00 | |
3. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 63:12 | + 31:59 | |
4. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:59 | + 33:46 | |
5. | Černý Jan | MAS0100 | KČT Aš | 76:52 | + 45:39 | |
6. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 102:18 | + 71:05 | |
Svatek Daniel | SCH0102 | TJ Skalka Cheb | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 72:59 | ||
2. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 73:52 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Stárek Martin | SCH9801 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 115:47 | + 42:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 92:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 76:08 | 6894 | ||
2. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 86:01 | + 9:53 | 6215 | |
3. | Šilhavý Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 102:37 | + 26:29 | 5075 | |
4. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 103:59 | + 27:51 | 4981 | |
5. | Kunc Petr | MLA8801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 108:26 | + 32:18 | 4676 | |
6. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 109:21 | + 33:13 | 4613 | |
7. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 118:40 | + 42:32 | 3973 | |
8. | Šulc Marek | MAS9300 | KČT Aš | 137:29 | + 61:21 | ||
9. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 141:29 | + 65:21 | 2406 | |
Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:25 | ||
2. | Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 73:19 | + 2:54 | |
3. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:14 | + 5:49 | |
4. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 77:28 | + 7:03 | |
5. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 81:04 | + 10:39 | |
6. | Mareš Alexander | NEJ7300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 84:22 | + 13:57 | |
7. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:41 | + 22:16 | |
8. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 93:47 | + 23:22 | |
9. | Černý Miroslav | LPM7504 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 97:06 | + 26:41 | |
10. | Nádeníček Josef | NEJ7000 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 104:23 | + 33:58 | |
11. | Nejedlý Ladislav | MAS9991 | KČT Aš | 111:27 | + 41:02 | |
12. | Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 148:15 | + 77:50 | |
Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK | |||
Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:46 | ||
2. | Šilhavý Miroslav | LPM5800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:43 | + 5:57 | |
3. | Vaníček Tomáš | LBE6600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 61:17 | + 9:31 | |
4. | Michalec Jan | MLA5701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:31 | + 10:45 | |
5. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 62:48 | + 11:02 | |
6. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 75:12 | + 23:26 | |
7. | Vlach Miroslav | SCH6101 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 75:46 | + 24:00 | |
8. | Hannsmann Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 78:11 | + 26:25 | |
9. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:19 | + 29:33 | |
10. | Dědek Miroslav | ONO6000 | SKOB Ostrov | 85:54 | + 34:08 | |
11. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 92:13 | + 40:27 | |
12. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 98:50 | + 47:04 | |
13. | Čech Petr | SCH6001 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 106:23 | + 54:37 | |
14. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEJ6500 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 107:39 | + 55:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 72:12 | ||
2. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 86:10 | + 13:58 | |
3. | Schejbal Ladislav | SCH5301 | TJ Skalka Cheb | 92:13 | + 20:01 | |
Jirásek Jaroslav | SCH4701 | TJ Skalka Cheb | DISK | |||
Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Štecher Martin | MAS7600 | KČT Aš | 122:16 | + 50:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 55:04 | ||
2. | Valeška Rudolf | LCV4700 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 57:24 | + 2:20 | |
3. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:06 | + 5:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jahn Adam | MAS0101 | KČT Aš | 15:54 | ||
2. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 17:30 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM0701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 20:25 | + 4:31 | |
4. | Rudolfová Magdalena | MAS0550 | KČT Aš | 22:49 | + 6:55 | |
Stehlík Jakub | MAS0500 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horovi | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 11:33 | ||
2. | Černý Filip | LPM0701 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12:26 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Jindrák Zbyněk | MAS0502 | KČT Aš | 14:08 | + 2:35 | |
4. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 14:42 | + 3:09 | |
5. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 14:59 | + 3:26 | |
6. | Halík Libor | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 15:21 | + 3:48 | |
7. | Soukupová Silva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 15:31 | + 3:58 | |
8. | Brabec Matěj | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 16:06 | + 4:33 | |
9. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ0700 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 17:58 | + 6:25 | |
10. | Redlichová Klára + Janička | MAS9992 | KČT Aš | 18:41 | + 7:08 | |
11. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:09 | + 7:36 | |
12. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:24 | + 7:51 | |
13. | Honzík Tomáš | BSO7101 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 20:31 | + 8:58 | |
14. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0501 | KČT Aš | 21:24 | + 9:51 | |
15. | Jahnová Laura | MAS0150 | KČT Aš | 21:25 | + 9:52 | |
16. | Šobíšková Lucie | BSO0651 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 22:33 | + 11:00 | |
17. | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:55 | + 11:22 | |
18. | Šilhanová Elena | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 23:06 | + 11:33 | |
19. | Honner Tomáš | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:27 | + 17:54 | |
20. | Vaníčková Eliška | LBE1151 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 30:49 | + 19:16 |