Výsledky závodu: Rumpál - E2

Datum:
09.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Vavrys Johan
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HDR     OPEN     T    
D10
2.80 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Doleželová Anna PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 26:07
2. Batani Valentina TZLxxx1 C SKOB Zlín 26:36 + 0:29
3. Pišová Adéla LCE0551 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 28:41 + 2:34
4. Dušková Tereza TBM0554 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:12 + 10:05
5. Batani Valeria TZLxxx2 C SKOB Zlín 42:51 + 16:44
6. Porubská Lenka 66S0450 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 54:59 + 28:52
7. Kučerová Amálie Evelína PHK0651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:56 + 34:49
D12
2.80 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 29:13
2. Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 29:50 + 0:37
3. Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 32:41 + 3:28
4. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 43:24 + 14:11
5. Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená 54:44 + 25:31
6. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 71:46 + 42:33
D16
4.10 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šmelíková Tereza LCE9952 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:17
2. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 51:32 + 14:15
3. Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 63:36 + 26:19
D18
5.00 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nováková Tereza DKP9751 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:18
2. Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:42 + 4:24
3. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 51:48 + 5:30
4. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:55 + 9:37
5. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 66:06 + 19:48
6. Machačová Michaela PHK9656 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:24 + 22:06
7. Šádková Martina PHK9653 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 76:22 + 30:04
8. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 88:02 + 41:44
D21
6.90 km, 275 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7728
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Novotná Markéta PHK9451 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:34 8056
2. Müllerová Věra VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk 70:50 + 2:16 7812
3. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 75:26 + 6:52 7315
4. Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín 76:37 + 8:03 7188
5. Novotná Klára PHK9751 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 77:47 + 9:13 7062
6. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:10 + 9:36 7020
7. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 81:52 + 13:18 6621
8. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 E SK Kamenice 85:03 + 16:29 6278
9. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 R SK Kamenice 91:24 + 22:50 5592
10. Haltof Ewa VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 92:35 + 24:01 5465
11. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 94:26 + 25:52 5265
12. Macková Petra LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 99:09 + 30:35 4756
13. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 100:21 + 31:47 4626
14. Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 102:18 + 33:44
15. Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C OOB Třebíč 102:54 + 34:20 4351
16. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 105:09 + 36:35 4109
17. Šestáková Petra RBK9357 C SK Radioklub Blansko 105:51 + 37:17 4033
18. Procházková Marie KAM9554 A SK Kamenice 114:46 + 46:12 3071
19. Pešková Jana CET8251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 120:02 + 51:28 2502
20. Procházková Zuzana KPY8650 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 133:08 + 64:34 1089
21. Galatíková Marie 8ZC9259 C 133:24 + 64:50
22. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 142:10 + 73:36 114
23. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 142:33 + 73:59 73
24. Zedníková Michaela NNN0053 C Neregistrovaní 177:04 + 108:30
25. Cimnaghi Elisabetta 37C8200 C Bez registrace 229:56 + 161:22
Špicarová Michaela SJC8754 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Novotná Tereza PHK9255 E OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 R OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Bláhová Kateřina HLV8451 C KČT - OB Holešov DISK 0
Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 A SKOB Zlín DISK 0
D35
5.10 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 52:31
2. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 53:07 + 0:36
3. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 53:45 + 1:14
4. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 62:18 + 9:47
5. Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 62:51 + 10:20
6. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 65:43 + 13:12
7. Šmelíková Barbora VBA6952 C ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 74:51 + 22:20
8. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:44 + 33:13
9. Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 86:45 + 34:14
10. Koblicová Milena VAM7651 C OOB Vamberk 88:41 + 36:10
11. Reichlová Jana MKP7550 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 98:14 + 45:43
12. Aimetto Donatella 37C7550 C Bez registrace 145:51 + 93:20
13. Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C KOB Moira Brno 147:57 + 95:26
MS Marcaníková Jana NNN0051 C Neregistrovaní 108:18 + 55:47
D45
4.60 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 49:04
2. Marešová Pavlína BOR6651 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:17 + 0:13
3. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 53:46 + 4:42
4. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín 58:32 + 9:28
5. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 58:49 + 9:45
6. Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín 60:25 + 11:21
7. Pávková Jana BOR6550 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:19 + 12:15
8. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 63:33 + 14:29
9. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:02 + 14:58
10. Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:51 + 15:47
11. Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín 64:54 + 15:50
12. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 66:42 + 17:38
13. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 72:18 + 23:14
14. Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava 77:41 + 28:37
15. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:30 + 34:26
16. Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 C SK Kamenice 85:58 + 36:54
Schusterová Martina AOP6551 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
D55
3.90 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 49:19
2. Fesselhofer Traude 32A5300 C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 53:51 + 4:32
3. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 54:12 + 4:53
4. Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín 56:48 + 7:29
5. Dudová Hana DKP5752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:12 + 7:53
6. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:28 + 10:09
7. Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C TJ Růžená 61:55 + 12:36
8. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 67:04 + 17:45
9. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 70:59 + 21:40
10. Pilgrová Anna CET5151 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 77:15 + 27:56
11. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 94:22 + 45:03
12. Chromčáková Ivana JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 125:44 + 76:25
MS Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 56:37 + 7:18
MS Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50:32 + 1:13
D65
3.20 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:18
2. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:43 + 17:25
3. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 82:40 + 26:22
H10
2.80 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín 25:10
2. Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená 30:01 + 4:51
3. Hora David PGP0601 C SK Praga 30:48 + 5:38
4. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 33:26 + 8:16
5. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 C OK Roztoky 34:28 + 9:18
6. Černín Adam SVS0401 C Orientklub Vsetín 65:48 + 40:38
MS Novosad Pavel 1IC0016 C Neregistrovani csos 30:21 + 5:11
H12
3.00 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená 49:23
2. Černín Lukáš SVS0201 C Orientklub Vsetín 66:01 + 16:38
Švestka Jakub KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H14
4.30 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Féder Medard 36Sxxx1 C Amatersky sportovy klub Pezinok 45:05
2. Porubský Peter 66S0000 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 66:31 + 21:26
3. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 69:45 + 24:40
4. Kučera Jan PHK0100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:17 + 38:12
5. Kniebügl Jakub 39S0000 C KOBRA Bratislava 93:08 + 48:03
6. Reichl Tomáš MKP0100 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 155:00 + 109:55
H16
5.40 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 A OK Doksy 42:47
2. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 46:36 + 3:49
3. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 48:32 + 5:45
4. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 48:51 + 6:04
5. Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:55 + 7:08
6. Maňák Michal PHK9801 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:29 + 11:42
7. Žáček Matěj RBK9802 C SK Radioklub Blansko 58:05 + 15:18
8. Skalický Johan KUO9901 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 66:46 + 23:59
9. Vavřík Tomáš LOV0000 C lepus.cz 73:46 + 30:59
10. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:10 + 31:23
11. Navrátil Adam TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec 124:47 + 82:00
H18
6.90 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 52:13
2. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:55 + 2:42
3. Mikel David TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 60:59 + 8:46
4. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 70:35 + 18:22
5. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 79:22 + 27:09
6. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 80:50 + 28:37
7. Švestka Vít KVS9700 B SKOB Kobra Vsetín 102:48 + 50:35
8. Vosáhlo Jan SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk 120:00 + 67:47
H21
9.50 km, 400 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8996
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 68:19 9265
2. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín 70:13 + 1:54 9023
3. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:45 + 4:26 8699
4. Prášil Marek TTR7301 R OOB Třebíč 75:32 + 7:13 8343
5. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:55 + 8:36 8167
6. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 76:58 + 8:39 8160
7. Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 78:44 + 10:25 7935
8. Klusáček Matěj ZBM8923 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 79:03 + 10:44 7894
9. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:10 + 10:51 7879
10. McNulty Henry NNN1000 C Neregistrovaní 82:19 + 14:00
11. Papuga Miroslav LCE9002 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 83:20 + 15:01 7347
12. Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 84:55 + 16:36 7145
13. Drahokoupil Aleš CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast 85:28 + 17:09 7075
14. Červinka Jan OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha 86:18 + 17:59 6968
15. Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 87:53 + 19:34 6766
16. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 89:17 + 20:58 6587
17. Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín 90:10 + 21:51 6474
18. Schuster Marek AOP9303 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 90:55 + 22:36 6379
19. Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín 90:59 + 22:40 6370
20. Smola Michal TZL8131 E SKOB Zlín 91:54 + 23:35 6253
21. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 92:20 + 24:01 6198
22. Píro Matěj TTR8802 C OOB Třebíč 93:36 + 25:17 6036
23. Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 96:00 + 27:41 5729
24. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:48 + 37:29 4478
25. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 107:29 + 39:10 4263
26. Láznička Jan TZL9405 B SKOB Zlín 107:58 + 39:39 4201
27. Zajíc Aleš SKM C KOB Směr Kroměříž 108:04 + 39:45
28. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 109:13 + 40:54 4041
29. Kříž Lukáš TTR8201 C OOB Třebíč 110:03 + 41:44 3935
30. Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 110:14 + 41:55 3911
31. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 112:13 + 43:54 3658
32. Schuster Martin AOP6502 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 113:57 + 45:38 3437
33. Jirásek Jakub TTR8601 C OOB Třebíč 115:08 + 46:49 3285
34. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 115:59 + 47:40 3177
35. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 126:59 + 58:40
36. Červinka Jan OSN8002 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 132:51 + 64:32 1023
37. Tomášek Petr LCE8049 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 136:01 + 67:42
38. Pilgr Aleš CET8001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 144:33 + 76:14 0
39. Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 145:07 + 76:48 0
40. Bačík Martin VBM87xx C VSK Mendelu Brno 146:16 + 77:57
41. Benroth Jakub TZL9002 C SKOB Zlín 162:39 + 94:20 0
42. Abrate Fabrizio 37C8300 C Bez registrace 175:12 + 106:53
43. Kelbl Ondřej VBM88XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 261:21 + 193:02
Kaňovský Adam RBK93xx C SK Radioklub Blansko DISK
Benroth Martin TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Šmelík Juraj LCE6603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK 0
Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina DISK
Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín DISK 0
Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0
H35
7.80 km, 200 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk 63:57
2. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 72:34 + 8:37
3. Šindelka Antonín RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko 73:52 + 9:55
4. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 76:01 + 12:04
5. Porubský Július 66S7300 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 79:35 + 15:38
6. Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C SK Radioklub Blansko 84:44 + 20:47
7. Kniebügl Anton 39S6400 C KOBRA Bratislava 88:49 + 24:52
8. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 88:52 + 24:55
9. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 92:39 + 28:42
10. Mokrý Pavel ABM6801 C KOB Moira Brno 96:09 + 32:12
11. Černoch Karel TZL6835 C SKOB Zlín 98:01 + 34:04
12. Šuráň René LCE7034 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 100:43 + 36:46
13. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 103:20 + 39:23
14. Vintr Radek TZL7701 C SKOB Zlín 105:31 + 41:34
15. Sita Vratislav SSU7341 C SK Severka Šumperk 105:36 + 41:39
16. Féder Medard 36S7300 C Amatersky sportovy klub Pezinok 105:50 + 41:53
17. Pokorný Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 106:40 + 42:43
18. Šiška Oto OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 108:59 + 45:02
19. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 110:15 + 46:18
20. Hubáček Libor LCE6721 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 121:20 + 57:23
21. Pavlíček Daniel MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava 126:40 + 62:43
22. Pecka Vlastimil LLI7501 C TJ Loko Liberec 131:41 + 67:44
23. Roberto Andrea 37C7500 C Bez registrace 141:46 + 77:49
H45
5.60 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mareš Martin BOR6501 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 42:40
2. Mudrák Pavel 7LC6900 C 46:23 + 3:43
3. Vrubel Karel TZL6805 C SKOB Zlín 51:06 + 8:26
4. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 54:07 + 11:27
5. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 54:39 + 11:59
6. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 55:21 + 12:41
7. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 56:00 + 13:20
8. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:06 + 17:26
9. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 61:32 + 18:52
10. Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:54 + 20:14
11. Láznička Libor TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín 63:38 + 20:58
12. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:37 + 23:57
13. Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C SKOB Zlín 69:54 + 27:14
14. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 77:57 + 35:17
15. Reichl Michal MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 85:31 + 42:51
16. Hlubuček Tomáš KAM6603 C SK Kamenice 85:35 + 42:55
17. Otrusina Milan EZL6205 C PEV Zlín 87:14 + 44:34
18. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 90:27 + 47:47
19. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 91:16 + 48:36
20. Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 107:35 + 64:55
MS Zentrich David OTK7101 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 58:39 + 15:59
H55
5.00 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hones Josef 26A5500 C HSV Ried 43:01
2. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 47:38 + 4:37
3. Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 50:22 + 7:21
4. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 54:29 + 11:28
5. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 62:07 + 19:06
6. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 62:35 + 19:34
7. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 65:07 + 22:06
8. Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 68:07 + 25:06
9. Maliňák Josef SVS5501 C Orientklub Vsetín 68:25 + 25:24
10. Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava 71:47 + 28:46
11. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 73:11 + 30:10
12. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 79:24 + 36:23
13. Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená 83:01 + 40:00
14. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 93:51 + 50:50
15. Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 98:01 + 55:00
16. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 99:49 + 56:48
17. Nechyba Jiri 61C5300 C Stara Hut 116:03 + 73:02
Hrouza Tomáš KRN5201 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK
H65
3.90 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 36:49
2. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 38:13 + 1:24
3. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 39:01 + 2:12
4. Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín 45:50 + 9:01
5. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 48:47 + 11:58
6. Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 50:01 + 13:12
7. Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 68:03 + 31:14
8. Bouček Václav OCB4101 C OC České Budějovice 71:41 + 34:52
9. Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava 82:45 + 45:56
10. Koč Břetislav MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 84:03 + 47:14
11. Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:30 + 48:41
12. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 91:45 + 54:56
H75
3.20 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Láznička Alois TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín 36:41
2. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:12 + 17:31
3. Kempf Adolf 15C2600 C KTV Altdtorf 73:07 + 36:26
4. Hanák Milan FSP3400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 84:55 + 48:14
HDR
3.10 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mudrák Šimon LCEXXX8 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 25:28
2. Bláhová Daniela HLV0555 C KČT - OB Holešov 27:03 + 1:35
3. Mudrák Daniel LCExxx1 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:36 + 2:08
4. Koblic Martin VAM0606 C OOB Vamberk 29:44 + 4:16
5. Švestka Štěpán KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 30:42 + 5:14
6. Kundrata Vít JZL0700 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 32:29 + 7:01
7. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 32:30 + 7:02
8. Šmelík Daniel 47S0700 C Rapid Bratislava 34:30 + 9:02
9. Kotasová Táňa HLV0565 C KČT - OB Holešov 37:30 + 12:02
10. Mudráková Natálie LCEXXX4 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 38:56 + 13:28
11. Dušková Aneta LCEXXX3 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:02 + 15:34
12. Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:04 + 15:36
13. Koblic Jan VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk 41:28 + 16:00
14. Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C OOB Třebíč 43:21 + 17:53
15. Linhart Jakub VIV0800 C GIGANT Orienteering 44:23 + 18:55
16. Linhart Adam VIV0801 C GIGANT Orienteering 44:59 + 19:31
17. Rozkošný David EKP0909 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:14 + 21:46
18. Hora Jan PGP0901 C SK Praga 51:14 + 25:46
19. Novosadová Klára 1IC0001 C Neregistrovani csos 55:42 + 30:14
20. Pekárek David TZLXXX1 C SKOB Zlín 55:53 + 30:25
21. Tomáškovi Pepíček a An LCE0049 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 65:04 + 39:36
22. Červinka Adam OSN0707 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 67:24 + 41:56
23. Červinková Veronika OSN0959 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 68:50 + 43:22
24. Pecka Matěj LLI0901 C TJ Loko Liberec 74:22 + 48:54
25. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 81:11 + 55:43
26. Volkova Maja 38S0950 C VZA Žilina 81:32 + 56:04
27. Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 97:08 + 71:40
28. Zajícová Emma SKM C KOB Směr Kroměříž 102:20 + 76:52
29. Černoch Jakub TZLXXX4 C SKOB Zlín 102:40 + 77:12
OPEN
3.20 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švestka Jiří KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 27:54
2. Zelíková Natálie NNN C Neregistrovaní 34:52 + 6:58
3. Svozil David LCEXXX6 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:23 + 7:29
4. Rašín Robin LCEXXX5 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 35:31 + 7:37
5. Cetkovská Alena NNN C Neregistrovaní 37:08 + 9:14
6. Kynčl Vojtěch LCEXXX2 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:22 + 9:28
7. Dvořáčková Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 37:50 + 9:56
8. Skochová Jana NNN C Neregistrovaní 39:03 + 11:09
9. Porubská Andrea 66S7650 C ŠK Cart-print Nitra 43:00 + 15:06
10. Kazdová Dana 24C8150 C OK Vršovice 48:12 + 20:18
11. Skochová Jitka NNN C Neregistrovaní 50:21 + 22:27
12. Kříž Martin PZR7801 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 50:59 + 23:05
13. Haider Anna HSR C 51:26 + 23:32
14. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 62:10 + 34:16
15. Lukšíková Barbora VBM86XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 82:55 + 55:01
16. Galušková Johana VBM89XX C VSK Mendelu Brno 82:57 + 55:03
Švestková Jana KVS C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno DISK
T
5.40 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházka Tomáš NNN C Neregistrovaní 45:08
2. Láznička Martin 49A8500 C 46:48 + 1:40
3. Pekárková Eva TZL C SKOB Zlín 50:56 + 5:48
4. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 54:56 + 9:48
5. Beránek Petr NNN C Neregistrovaní 62:03 + 16:55
6. Bařina Jiří SBK8101 C KOB Start Blansko 62:06 + 16:58
7. Šumbera Jiří LCEXXX7 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 62:54 + 17:46
8. Benrothová Irena TZLXXX3 C SKOB Zlín 69:58 + 24:50
9. Petr Novotný 8ZC7500 C 73:53 + 28:45
10. Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C OC České Budějovice 77:15 + 32:07
11. Fuchs Vladimír NNN C Neregistrovaní 78:47 + 33:39
12. Valentová Eva LCE6051 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 79:38 + 34:30
13. Bravená Saša VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 79:57 + 34:49
14. Vrbová Vendula NNN C Neregistrovaní 81:58 + 36:50
15. Benroth Miroslav TZLXXX2 C SKOB Zlín 82:10 + 37:02
16. Tomášková Petra LCE8290 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 82:16 + 37:08
17. Vágner Vladislav NNN C Neregistrovaní 90:03 + 44:55
18. Dušek Vladimír LCExxxx C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 92:20 + 47:12
19. Vavříková Iveta NNN C Neregistrovaní 96:23 + 51:15
20. Gregor David NNN C Neregistrovaní 99:33 + 54:25
21. Fialová Tereza TZL9090 C SKOB Zlín 103:10 + 58:02
22. Vavřík René LOV7000 C lepus.cz 105:41 + 60:33
23. Maňák Martin NNN C Neregistrovaní 105:46 + 60:38
24. Kutilová Jana NNN0055 C Neregistrovaní 107:42 + 62:34
25. Hlubuček Martin KAM9701 C SK Kamenice 110:54 + 65:46
26. Gebel Lumír SVS C Orientklub Vsetín 128:34 + 83:26
27. Maliňáková Petra SVS C Orientklub Vsetín 131:05 + 85:57
28. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 198:33 + 153:25
Ash Adam OCB9701 C OC České Budějovice DISK
Vintrová Alžběta TZL8653 C SKOB Zlín DISK