Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:51 | |
2. | Batani Valeria | TZL0550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:05 | + 3:14 |
3. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:42 | + 3:51 |
4. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:45 | + 4:54 |
5. | Mališková Kristýna | LCE0552 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:10 | + 12:19 |
6. | Matochová Adélka | TZL0552 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:00 | + 23:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:27 | |
2. | Panovcová Anita | OTK0351 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 28:02 | + 2:35 |
3. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:45 | + 6:18 |
4. | Mrkvičková Ema | TZL0451 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:48 | + 9:21 |
5. | Janků Daniela | LCExx20 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:23 | + 20:56 |
6. | Šolcová Veronika | VIC0458 | C | OB Vizovice | 52:19 | + 26:52 |
7. | Šimoníková Anetta | VIC0362 | C | OB Vizovice | 52:28 | + 27:01 |
8. | Zichová Amálie | LCE0451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:34 | + 36:07 |
9. | Kubíčková Kristýna | VIC0459 | C | OB Vizovice | 67:13 | + 41:46 |
10. | Riesslerová Eliška | OTK0350 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 70:45 | + 45:18 |
11. | Sedlecká Bára | OTK0352 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 90:47 | + 65:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 39:27 | |
2. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | B | SKOB Zlín | 39:45 | + 0:18 |
3. | Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | B | OB Vizovice | 46:53 | + 7:26 |
4. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | B | SKOB Zlín | 48:02 | + 8:35 |
5. | Bednaříková Sára | LCE0252 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:59 | + 11:32 |
6. | Šuráňová Pavlína | TZL0257 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:01 | + 22:34 |
7. | Kočová Halina | TZL0255 | B | SKOB Zlín | 67:24 | + 27:57 |
8. | Halová Romana | VIC0164 | C | OB Vizovice | 70:40 | + 31:13 |
9. | Dufková Renata | LCE0253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 101:08 | + 61:41 |
Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Nevěřilová Kateřina | LCE0254 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | A | SKOB Zlín | 35:50 | |
2. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | A | SKOB Zlín | 40:17 | + 4:27 |
3. | Tichá Veronika | TZL9951 | B | SKOB Zlín | 41:02 | + 5:12 |
4. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:15 | + 13:25 |
5. | Slovenčíková Eliška | VIC9959 | B | OB Vizovice | 60:48 | + 24:58 |
6. | Šabršulová Natálie | LCE0054 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:06 | + 25:16 |
7. | Špendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 61:59 | + 26:09 |
Malotová Kamila | LCE0055 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousková Renata | LCE9852 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:50 | 3937 | |
2. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:43 | + 0:53 | 3879 |
3. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | A | SKOB Zlín | 61:24 | + 5:34 | 3573 |
4. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 66:46 | + 10:56 | 3221 |
5. | Řezaninová Iva | ZVS9250 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 84:48 | + 28:58 | 2041 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:44 | |
2. | Kundratová Jana | JZL7351 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 54:01 | + 3:17 |
3. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:25 | + 6:41 |
4. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:46 | + 9:02 |
5. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 68:26 | + 17:42 |
6. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 94:17 | + 43:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:53 | |
2. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:24 | + 3:31 |
3. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:11 | + 17:18 |
4. | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:09 | + 25:16 |
5. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:37 | + 37:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:24 | |
2. | Strnadlová Zdeňka | SKM5557 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 39:00 | + 1:36 |
3. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:29 | + 6:05 |
4. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:10 | + 6:46 |
5. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:43 | + 16:19 |
6. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:47 | + 16:23 |
7. | Christovová Marie | SKM5851 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 56:59 | + 19:35 |
Chromčáková Ivana | JZL5450 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:43 | |
2. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:33 | + 15:50 |
3. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:26 | + 18:43 |
MS | Bednařík Sebastián | LCE0401 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:23 | + 12:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novosad Pavel | TZL0404 | B | SKOB Zlín | 62:49 | |
2. | Šemnický Jakub | TZL0400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 71:16 | + 8:27 |
3. | Černín Adam | SVS0401 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 72:09 | + 9:20 |
4. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 73:12 | + 10:23 |
5. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | C | SK Praga | 110:22 | + 47:33 |
Humeník David | LCE0402 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Veselý Jonáš | VIC0411 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovanec Václav | TZL0201 | B | SKOB Zlín | 40:03 | |
2. | Smolka Roman | VIC0102 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:42 | + 8:39 |
3. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | B | SKOB Zlín | 55:20 | + 15:17 |
4. | Kundrata Jan | JZL0201 | B | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 65:11 | + 25:08 |
5. | Pšenčík Jan | VIC0100 | C | OB Vizovice | 71:56 | + 31:53 |
6. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | B | SK Praga | 75:32 | + 35:29 |
7. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 78:13 | + 38:10 |
8. | Janík Patrik | LCE0101 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:05 | + 40:02 |
9. | Pšenčík David | VIC0209 | C | OB Vizovice | 90:47 | + 50:44 |
10. | Kunz Marek | OTK0201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91:18 | + 51:15 |
11. | Černín Lukáš | SVS0201 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 99:31 | + 59:28 |
12. | Kršák Jaroslav | VIC0106 | C | OB Vizovice | 102:47 | + 62:44 |
Volko Michal | VIC0204 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | A | SKOB Zlín | 48:46 | |
2. | Láznička Václav | TZL9901 | A | SKOB Zlín | 51:56 | + 3:10 |
3. | Panovec Kryštof | OTK0001 | A | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 55:09 | + 6:23 |
4. | Bitto Maxim | LCE0003 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:35 | + 9:49 |
5. | Turza Tomáš | LCE9912 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:57 | + 17:11 |
6. | Malý Vojtěch | VIC0005 | C | OB Vizovice | 70:30 | + 21:44 |
7. | Hartman Vojtěch | TZL9904 | B | SKOB Zlín | 72:37 | + 23:51 |
8. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | B | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91:05 | + 42:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horyna Roman | LCE7602 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 70:06 | 8097 | |
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 71:26 | + 1:20 | 7952 |
3. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:33 | + 5:27 | 7506 |
4. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 86:37 | + 16:31 | 6305 |
5. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 93:41 | + 23:35 | 5538 |
6. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 103:54 | + 33:48 | 4429 |
Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horčičková Vendula | LCE9353 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:01 | 494 | |
2. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | B | SKOB Zlín | 78:43 | + 15:42 | 412 |
3. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 94:58 | + 31:57 | 328 |
4. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 120:52 | + 57:51 | 193 |
5. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 131:53 | + 68:52 | 135 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50:22 | |
2. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 67:51 | + 17:29 |
3. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 69:04 | + 18:42 |
4. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 76:41 | + 26:19 |
5. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 77:19 | + 26:57 |
6. | Novosad Pavel | 5QC7400 | C | Zlínské Prašivky | 79:55 | + 29:33 |
7. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 103:25 | + 53:03 |
Pastuszek Filip | TZL7731 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 43:14 | |
2. | Láznička Robert | TZL6309 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:10 | + 11:56 |
3. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:53 | + 18:39 |
4. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 66:15 | + 23:01 |
5. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 72:55 | + 29:41 |
6. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 73:46 | + 30:32 |
7. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | C | OB Vizovice | 74:35 | + 31:21 |
8. | Žemlík Radim | KVS6401 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 80:58 | + 37:44 |
9. | Otrusina Milan | EZL6205 | C | PEV Zlín | 82:40 | + 39:26 |
10. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 86:52 | + 43:38 |
11. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 95:02 | + 51:48 |
Otrusina Aleš | EZL6716 | C | PEV Zlín | DISK | ||
Panovec Vladan | OTK6201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrouza Tomáš | KRN5201 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 56:47 | |
2. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM4903 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 65:57 | + 9:10 |
3. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 67:57 | + 11:10 |
4. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 73:09 | + 16:22 |
5. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 76:54 | + 20:07 |
Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:15 | |
2. | Kunz Antonín | OTK4729 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 67:01 | + 19:46 |
3. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 81:59 | + 34:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hala Jaromír | VIC0606 | C | OB Vizovice | 20:45 | |
2. | Burkartová Sabina | VIC0658 | C | OB Vizovice | 24:32 | + 3:47 |
3. | Kundrata Vít | JZL0700 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 29:44 | + 8:59 |
4. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:09 | + 16:24 |
5. | Pastuszek Tomáš | TZL0603 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:03 | + 18:18 |
6. | Michálková Sabina | LCE0851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:06 | + 20:21 |
7. | Tadeáš Vodák | TZLxxx1 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:02 | + 26:17 |
8. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 80:21 | + 59:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robková Eva | VIC0160 | C | OB Vizovice | 15:44 | |
2. | Mudrák Šimon | LCExx31 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:58 | + 2:14 |
3. | Dittrich Matouš | NNNxx22 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:24 | + 3:40 |
4. | Linhart Jakub | VIV0800 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 21:25 | + 5:41 |
5. | Kovaříková Alena | LCEXXXX | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:31 | + 6:47 |
6. | Vašičková Tereza | LCEXXXY | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:02 | + 7:18 |
7. | Kovařík Jakub | LCE0652 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:03 | + 7:19 |
8. | Robková Lenka | VIC0171 | C | OB Vizovice | 23:08 | + 7:24 |
9. | Linhart Adam | VIV0801 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 23:42 | + 7:58 |
10. | Kundratová Eva | JZL0950 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 23:51 | + 8:07 |
11. | Skýba Jakub Jan | LCE0701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:51 | + 9:07 |
12. | Hájek Petr | LCEXYYZ | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:08 | + 9:24 |
13. | Juráková Alžběta | LCEXYYX | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:37 | + 9:53 |
14. | Hubáčková Kristýna | LCEXYXX | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:40 | + 9:56 |
15. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 27:06 | + 11:22 |
16. | Novotný Miloš | NNNxx16 | C | Neregistrovaní | 29:33 | + 13:49 |
17. | Slámová Jůlie | LCExx10 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:34 | + 14:50 |
18. | Michálek Marián | LCE1111 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:11 | + 15:27 |
18. | Londinová Elena | LCEXXYX | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:11 | + 15:27 |
20. | Halová Kateřina | VIC0860 | C | OB Vizovice | 32:37 | + 16:53 |
21. | Šotová Anna | LCExx21 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:06 | + 17:22 |
22. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | C | OB Vizovice | 33:24 | + 17:40 |
23. | Pěček Dominik | SKM0401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:33 | + 21:49 |
24. | Pěček Jakub | SKMXXXX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:41 | + 21:57 |
25. | Mališková Libuška | LCEYYYZ | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:42 | + 25:58 |
26. | Smola Jakub | TZLxx12 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:44 | + 26:00 |
27. | Michal Zemánek | NNNxx11 | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:24 | + 26:40 |
28. | Koč Juraj | NNNxx15 | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:57 | + 27:13 |
29. | Hanáková Klára | NNNxx17 | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:03 | + 27:19 |
30. | Vyoralová Šárka | VIC0950 | C | OB Vizovice | 45:14 | + 29:30 |
31. | Hobzová Michaela | NNNxx32 | C | Neregistrovaní | 65:19 | + 49:35 |
32. | Bartečková Anička | NNNxx33 | C | Neregistrovaní | 65:23 | + 49:39 |
33. | Hanák Šimon | NNNxx18 | C | Neregistrovaní | 65:46 | + 50:02 |
34. | Bartečková Eliška | NNNxx34 | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:04 | + 52:20 |
35. | Novosadová Klára | 5QC0950 | C | Zlínské Prašivky | 69:55 | + 54:11 |
36. | Pekárek David | NNNxx28 | C | Neregistrovaní | 69:56 | + 54:12 |
37. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 78:25 | + 62:41 |
38. | Černínová Veronika | SVS0701 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 84:44 | + 69:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Ladislava | NNNxx13 | C | Neregistrovaní | 30:50 | |
2. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 36:17 | + 5:27 |
3. | Dlabaja Petr | NNNxx24 | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:20 | + 6:30 |
4. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 38:38 | + 7:48 |
5. | Tichý Libor | NNNxx14 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:24 | + 16:34 |
6. | Kadlček Václav | NNNxx36 | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:27 | + 18:37 |
7. | Janasová Barbora | NNNxx35 | C | Neregistrovaní | 50:06 | + 19:16 |
8. | Král Martin | OTKXYZW | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 52:45 | + 21:55 |
9. | Sedláková Jarmila | KVS6751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 56:16 | + 25:26 |
10. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:08 | + 26:18 |
11. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCEXYYY | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:37 | + 26:47 |
12. | Přívarová Petra | NNNxx27 | C | Neregistrovaní | 60:12 | + 29:22 |
13. | Kadlčková Eva | NNNxx25 | C | Neregistrovaní | 60:14 | + 29:24 |
14. | Výsmeková Marcela | NNNxx30 | C | Neregistrovaní | 66:55 | + 36:05 |
15. | Sedlecká Anna | OTK0150 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 91:44 | + 60:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chovanec David | NNN8901 | C | Neregistrovaní | 56:30 | |
2. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 77:41 | + 21:11 |
3. | Řezanina Lubomír | ZVS6601 | C | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 78:45 | + 22:15 |