Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:45 | |
2. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:08 | + 2:23 |
3. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:19 | + 3:34 |
4. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:11 | + 5:26 |
5. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:41 | + 6:56 |
6. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:25 | + 8:40 |
7. | Danková Alice | CHA0650 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:45 | + 9:00 |
8. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:20 | + 13:35 |
9. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:16 | + 18:31 |
10. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:49 | + 21:04 |
11. | Vojtěchová Karolína | 56X0750 | Neregistrovaní Bor | 51:09 | + 25:24 | |
12. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:32 | + 26:47 |
13. | Močárková Amálie | CHA0556 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:10 | + 28:25 |
14. | Háková Eliška | TJN1063 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:33 | + 31:48 | |
Schröterová Adéla | CHA0551 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Štrynclová Johanka | VLI0654 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Mullerová Markéta | TUV0752 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 17:51 | |
2. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | C | OK Chrastava | 19:04 | + 1:13 |
3. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:57 | + 3:06 |
4. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN1061 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:15 | + 6:24 | |
5. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:22 | + 9:31 |
6. | Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:37 | + 10:46 |
7. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:25 | + 12:34 |
8. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:45 | + 14:54 |
9. | Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:27 | + 18:36 |
Floriánková Františka | VSP0550 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:55 | |
2. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:24 | + 1:29 |
3. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:49 | + 2:54 |
4. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:24 | + 4:29 |
5. | Kyselová Adéla | TUR0351 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:35 | + 4:40 |
6. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:27 | + 5:32 |
7. | Schacherlová Anna | DOK0350 | C | OK Doksy | 37:33 | + 6:38 |
8. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:04 | + 14:09 |
9. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:39 | + 14:44 |
10. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:50 | + 16:55 |
11. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:03 | + 19:08 |
12. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:37 | + 22:42 |
13. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:27 | + 23:32 |
14. | Mrkvičková Veronika | TJN0355 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:59 | + 28:04 |
15. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:18 | + 28:23 |
16. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 65:49 | + 34:54 |
17. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:25 | + 35:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:30 | |
2. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:29 | + 0:59 |
3. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:06 | + 6:36 |
4. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:10 | + 6:40 |
5. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:06 | + 7:36 |
6. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:32 | + 8:02 |
7. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:29 | + 8:59 |
8. | Šritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:27 | + 9:57 |
9. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:50 | + 10:20 |
10. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:05 | + 15:35 |
11. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:00 | + 16:30 |
12. | Boskovská Tereza | DOK0250 | C | OK Doksy | 45:58 | + 18:28 |
13. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:29 | + 21:59 |
14. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:48 | + 22:18 |
15. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | C | USK Praha | 55:15 | + 27:45 |
16. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:57 | + 28:27 |
17. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:01 | + 37:31 |
Čabanová Lenka | FYD0100 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:38 | |
2. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 28:46 | + 2:08 |
3. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 31:45 | + 5:07 |
4. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:09 | + 7:31 |
5. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:41 | + 11:03 |
6. | Mullerová Anna | TUV0051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:55 | + 14:17 |
7. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:12 | + 24:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:00 | |
2. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:20 | + 0:20 |
3. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:59 | + 1:59 |
4. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:08 | + 3:08 |
5. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:51 | + 37:51 |
Fraňková Alexandra | 54X9850 | OK Lesapáni | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pustaiová Zuzana | TJN9650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:09 | 0 | |
2. | Hanušová Michaela | TUR9554 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:31 | + 8:22 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:23 | 7432 | |
2. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:38 | + 0:15 | 7389 |
3. | Burdová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:44 | + 3:21 | 6863 |
4. | Dundrová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:06 | + 8:43 | 5952 |
5. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:35 | + 9:12 | 5870 |
6. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:23 | + 10:00 | 5734 |
7. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:47 | + 10:24 | 5667 |
8. | Svobodová Barbora | TJN8952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:48 | + 11:25 | 5494 |
9. | Setínková Eva | DKP8759 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:05 | + 11:42 | 5446 |
10. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 56:43 | + 15:20 | 4829 |
11. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:20 | + 15:57 | 4724 |
12. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:31 | + 16:08 | 4693 |
13. | Vejstrková Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:29 | + 20:06 | 4020 |
14. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:23 | + 22:00 | 3698 |
15. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:56 | + 26:33 | 2925 |
16. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 72:32 | + 31:09 | 2144 |
17. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 78:52 | + 37:29 | 1069 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:19 | 4250 | |
2. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:48 | + 0:29 | 4194 |
3. | Krtičková Michaela | KON7975 | C | KOB Konice | 37:08 | + 3:49 | 3802 |
4. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:26 | + 6:07 | 3532 |
5. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 41:41 | + 8:22 | 3268 |
6. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:24 | + 9:05 | 3183 |
7. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:10 | + 9:51 | 3093 |
8. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:50 | + 11:31 | 2898 |
9. | Zítová Pavla | LDC8151 | C | KOB Děčín | 54:26 | + 21:07 | 1770 |
10. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 59:20 | + 26:01 | 1194 |
11. | Švagerová Pavla | TUV8350 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:21 | + 26:02 | 1192 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:37 | |
2. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:26 | + 1:49 |
3. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:32 | + 4:55 |
4. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 42:47 | + 9:10 |
5. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:01 | + 10:24 |
6. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:41 | + 30:04 |
7. | Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | C | OB Jenišovice | 93:34 | + 59:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:49 | |
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:52 | + 0:03 |
3. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 30:34 | + 1:45 |
4. | Čečrdlová Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:22 | + 2:33 |
5. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:43 | + 2:54 |
6. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 34:31 | + 5:42 |
7. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:46 | + 6:57 |
8. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | C | USK Praha | 38:34 | + 9:45 |
9. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 39:38 | + 10:49 |
10. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:44 | + 10:55 |
11. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 40:47 | + 11:58 |
12. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:56 | + 12:07 |
13. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:38 | + 13:49 |
14. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:07 | + 14:18 |
15. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:43 | + 14:54 |
16. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:06 | + 15:17 |
17. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:37 | + 16:48 |
18. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:43 | + 16:54 |
19. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:18 | + 30:29 |
Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:12 | |
2. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:46 | + 1:34 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:18 | + 6:06 |
4. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 36:34 | + 6:22 |
5. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 38:43 | + 8:31 |
6. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:07 | + 8:55 |
7. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | C | USK Praha | 41:38 | + 11:26 |
8. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:16 | + 13:04 |
9. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | C | KOB Děčín | 44:26 | + 14:14 |
10. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:15 | + 21:03 |
11. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 72:01 | + 41:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:28 | |
2. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:20 | + 0:52 |
3. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:09 | + 3:41 |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:37 | + 5:09 |
5. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:01 | + 10:33 |
6. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 48:36 | + 11:08 |
7. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 48:57 | + 11:29 |
8. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:43 | + 13:15 |
9. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:53 | + 14:25 |
10. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:08 | + 17:40 |
11. | Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:43 | + 20:15 |
12. | Krákorová Iva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 81:31 | + 44:03 | |
13. | Veselská Kateřina | VLI6551 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:29 | + 59:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:19 | |
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:26 | + 6:07 |
3. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 39:45 | + 8:26 |
4. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:43 | + 12:24 |
5. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 19:42 |
6. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | C | OB Jenišovice | 79:46 | + 48:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | C | USK Praha | 32:54 | |
2. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:23 | + 3:29 |
3. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:35 | + 6:41 |
4. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:58 | + 10:04 |
5. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:35 | + 10:41 |
6. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:32 | + 14:38 |
7. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:01 | + 19:07 | |
8. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 53:43 | + 20:49 |
9. | Bednaříková Marie Olga | VLI5151 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:57 | + 45:03 |
Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 36:14 | |
2. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:42 | + 8:28 |
3. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 51:49 | + 15:35 |
4. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:57 | + 15:43 |
5. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 54:41 | + 18:27 |
6. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:56 | + 19:42 |
7. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:24 | + 23:10 |
8. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:29 | + 26:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:16 | |
2. | Kadečka David | JEN0801 | C | OB Jenišovice | 25:17 | + 0:01 |
3. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | C | OK Chrastava | 29:52 | + 4:36 |
4. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | C | OK Chrastava | 30:13 | + 4:57 |
5. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:50 | + 11:34 |
6. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:36 | + 13:20 |
7. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:12 | + 14:56 |
8. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:43 | + 16:27 |
9. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | C | OK Chrastava | 42:07 | + 16:51 |
10. | Just Matouš | CHA0701 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:10 | + 17:54 |
11. | Horna Filip | TJN0804 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:09 | + 18:53 |
12. | Šéfr Jan | NNN0901 | Neregistrovaní | 49:12 | + 23:56 | |
13. | Studničný Adam | BOR0506 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:34 | + 41:18 |
Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | C | OB Jenišovice | 16:10 | |
2. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:06 | + 2:56 |
3. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:13 | + 5:03 |
4. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:55 | + 5:45 |
5. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:40 | + 6:30 |
6. | Just Samuel | CHA0502 | C | OK Chrastava | 22:55 | + 6:45 |
7. | Saur Filip | TJN1011 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:21 | + 7:11 | |
8. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:27 | + 7:17 |
9. | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | C | USK Praha | 25:12 | + 9:02 |
10. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:28 | + 10:18 |
11. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:17 | + 11:07 |
12. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | C | USK Praha | 28:09 | + 11:59 |
13. | Míka Bertík | TJN0601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:29 | + 12:19 |
14. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:41 | + 12:31 |
15. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:36 | + 14:26 |
16. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:30 | + 15:20 |
17. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:19 | + 18:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:44 | |
2. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:55 | + 2:11 |
3. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:17 | + 2:33 |
4. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | C | OB Jenišovice | 23:18 | + 4:34 |
5. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:55 | + 5:11 |
6. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:19 | + 6:35 |
7. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:21 | + 6:37 |
8. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 27:08 | + 8:24 |
9. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:27 | + 9:43 |
10. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:59 | + 11:15 |
11. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 30:03 | + 11:19 |
12. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:08 | + 12:24 |
13. | Henzl Pavel | CHA0302 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:16 | + 16:32 |
14. | Husák Martin | CHA0300 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:11 | + 17:27 |
15. | Horák ml. Pavel | VSP0301 | C | USK Praha | 38:14 | + 19:30 |
16. | Krkoška Matouš | BOR0349 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:36 | + 20:52 | |
17. | Kašpar Vojtěch | BOR0402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:58 | + 22:14 |
18. | Mašek Matěj | STB0401 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:17 | + 26:33 |
19. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:40 | + 31:56 |
20. | Rubáček Jan | VLI0401 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:11 | + 32:27 |
21. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:22 | + 33:38 |
22. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:31 | + 33:47 |
23. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 54:36 | + 35:52 |
24. | Janoušek Albert | CHA0400 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:49 | + 40:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:33 | |
2. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 27:44 | + 3:11 |
3. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:49 | + 5:16 |
4. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | B | OK Doksy | 31:27 | + 6:54 |
5. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | B | OK Doksy | 36:17 | + 11:44 |
6. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:49 | + 12:16 |
7. | Muller Ondra | TUV0214 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:49 | + 17:16 |
8. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:14 | + 20:41 |
9. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:42 | + 22:09 |
10. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:04 | + 28:31 |
11. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:49 | + 29:16 |
12. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 59:47 | + 35:14 |
13. | Hallman Marek | TUV0204 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:41 | + 40:08 |
14. | Turek Martin | VLI0102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:48 | + 50:15 |
15. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | C | OK Chrastava | 84:27 | + 59:54 |
16. | Šašek Adam | SOB0200 | C | SOBSA | 147:20 | + 122:47 |
Kříž Petr | LTP0205 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | ||
Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:30 | |
2. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:24 | + 2:54 |
3. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:24 | + 9:54 |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:34 | + 10:04 |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | 38:19 | + 10:49 |
6. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:38 | + 12:08 |
7. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 40:51 | + 13:21 |
8. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:27 | + 15:57 |
9. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 44:39 | + 17:09 |
Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:06 | |
2. | Michek David | TJN9802 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:34 | + 1:28 |
3. | Kašpar Ludvík | BOR9805 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:26 | + 10:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | C | OB Jenišovice | 84:54 | 0 | |
2. | Kočvara Oldřich | JEN9705 | C | OB Jenišovice | 123:11 | + 38:17 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:52 | 9058 | |
2. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:34 | + 0:42 | 8907 |
3. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:59 | + 1:07 | 8817 |
4. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:22 | + 1:30 | 8735 |
5. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:53 | + 3:01 | 8408 |
6. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:07 | + 3:15 | 8358 |
7. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:38 | + 3:46 | 8247 |
8. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | C | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:59 | + 4:07 | 8172 |
9. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:40 | + 6:48 | 7594 |
10. | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:56 | + 7:04 | 7537 |
11. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | A | OK Doksy | 47:59 | + 7:07 | 7526 |
12. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:21 | + 8:29 | 7232 |
13. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:24 | + 8:32 | 7221 |
14. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 8:45 | 7174 |
15. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:04 | + 10:12 | 6862 |
16. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:40 | + 10:48 | 6733 |
17. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:31 | + 12:39 | 6335 |
18. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:32 | + 12:40 | 6331 |
19. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 53:41 | + 12:49 | 6299 |
20. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:30 | + 13:38 | 6123 |
21. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 56:08 | + 15:16 | 5771 |
22. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:11 | + 17:19 | 5330 |
23. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:45 | + 18:53 | 4993 |
24. | Petr Jan | TJN8200 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:17 | + 20:25 | 4663 |
25. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:00 | + 21:08 | 4509 |
26. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 62:01 | + 21:09 | 4505 |
27. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:55 | + 22:03 | 4311 |
28. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:52 | + 23:00 | 4107 |
29. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:36 | + 24:44 | 3734 |
30. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 69:30 | + 28:38 | 2894 |
31. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:00 | + 32:08 | 2141 |
32. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | C | OK Doksy | 94:12 | + 53:20 | 0 |
Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšík Petr | BOR8202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:13 | 5057 | |
2. | Veselý Marek | CHA8201 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:47 | + 3:34 | 4675 |
3. | Janata Pavel | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:04 | + 3:51 | 4644 |
4. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:42 | + 5:29 | 4469 |
5. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:43 | + 5:30 | 4467 |
6. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 47:46 | + 5:33 | 4462 |
7. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:58 | + 5:45 | 4441 |
8. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:47 | + 7:34 | 4246 |
9. | Krtička Jan | KON7931 | C | KOB Konice | 49:56 | + 7:43 | 4230 |
10. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:18 | + 9:05 | 4083 |
11. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:10 | + 9:57 | 3990 |
12. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:30 | + 11:17 | 3847 |
13. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:18 | + 13:05 | 3654 |
14. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:51 | + 13:38 | 3595 |
15. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:07 | + 15:54 | 3352 |
16. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:14 | + 16:01 | ||
17. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:11 | + 16:58 | 3238 |
18. | Večeřa Martin | TJN9105 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:06 | + 18:53 | 3032 |
19. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:16 | + 19:03 | 3014 |
20. | Horáček Matěj | TUV8501 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:27 | + 19:14 | 2995 |
21. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:29 | + 20:16 | 2884 |
22. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:25 | + 22:12 | 2677 |
23. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:07 | + 24:54 | 2387 |
24. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | C | OK Doksy | 67:18 | + 25:05 | 2367 |
25. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 87:40 | + 45:27 | 183 |
Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:44 | |
2. | Cerha Milan | TUR7703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:09 | + 5:25 |
3. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:02 | + 8:18 |
4. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:58 | + 11:14 |
5. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:02 | + 11:18 |
6. | Švarc Jiří | TUR6204 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 56:17 | + 13:33 |
7. | Kočárek Michal | CHA7400 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:13 | + 14:29 |
8. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:37 | + 14:53 |
9. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | C | SOBSA | 59:15 | + 16:31 |
10. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 63:01 | + 20:17 |
11. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:39 | + 24:55 |
12. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:27 | + 34:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák (Starosta) Pavel | VSP7305 | C | USK Praha | 36:40 | |
2. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:09 | + 4:29 |
3. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:22 | + 7:42 |
4. | Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:56 | + 12:16 |
5. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:54 | + 13:14 |
6. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:45 | + 15:05 |
7. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:00 | + 24:20 |
8. | Socha Tomáš | BOR7312 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:04 | + 24:24 |
9. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 61:20 | + 24:40 |
10. | Dejnožka Jiří | TJN7503 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:03 | + 26:23 |
11. | Rubáček Jan | VLI7302 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:00 | + 35:20 |
12. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 76:20 | + 39:40 |
13. | Koutník Dušan | 1QX7200 | Sokol Vlastibořice | 77:47 | + 41:07 | |
14. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 78:42 | + 42:02 |
15. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:42 | + 46:02 |
16. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 93:08 | + 56:28 |
Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:46 | |
2. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:02 | + 5:16 |
3. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:10 | + 5:24 |
4. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:08 | + 7:22 |
5. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:18 | + 11:32 |
6. | Hostaš Petr | TJN6601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:39 | + 11:53 |
7. | Wurz Bohuslav | LTP | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:47 | + 13:01 | |
8. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:44 | + 14:58 |
9. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 47:48 | + 16:02 |
10. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 47:57 | + 16:11 |
11. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:14 | + 23:28 |
12. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:13 | + 26:27 |
13. | Vobořil Tomáš | TJN6800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 70:13 | + 38:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:23 | |
2. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 45:53 | + 7:30 |
3. | Pavlovec Petr | BOR6303 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:09 | + 8:46 |
4. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:32 | + 11:09 |
5. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:35 | + 14:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:43 | |
2. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:38 | + 0:55 |
3. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 32:43 | + 1:00 |
4. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:26 | + 2:43 |
5. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:57 | + 4:14 |
6. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:10 | + 5:27 |
7. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 37:30 | + 5:47 |
8. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:50 | + 8:07 |
9. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:53 | + 10:10 |
10. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:55 | + 19:12 |
11. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:58 | + 31:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:00 | |
2. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:26 | + 0:26 |
3. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:09 | + 6:09 |
4. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | 44:50 | + 9:50 |
5. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:54 | + 9:54 |
6. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:35 | + 10:35 |
7. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:46 | + 19:46 |
8. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:46 | + 22:46 |
9. | Bednařík Libor | VLI5200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:53 | + 24:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Babický Tomáš | DLT5001 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 34:37 | |
2. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:53 | + 3:16 |
3. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:44 | + 4:07 |
4. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:27 | + 4:50 |
5. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:02 | + 6:25 |
6. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:44 | + 10:07 |
7. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 44:46 | + 10:09 |
8. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | C | OB Jenišovice | 47:38 | + 13:01 |
9. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | C | OB Jenišovice | 56:43 | + 22:06 |
10. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:57 | + 25:20 | |
Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:09 | |
2. | Dohnal Josef | VSP4300 | C | USK Praha | 37:11 | + 0:02 |
3. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 38:38 | + 1:29 |
4. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:21 | + 2:12 |
5. | Buřita Dobroslav | FYD4300 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 40:54 | + 3:45 |
6. | Picek Jan | TJN4000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:19 | + 4:10 |
7. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:51 | + 4:42 |
8. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:01 | + 5:52 |
9. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 46:27 | + 9:18 |
10. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:10 | + 11:01 |
11. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:06 | + 17:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jahelka Vít | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 24:51 | ||
2. | Mareš Matěj | TUR0100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:52 | + 1:01 |
3. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:57 | + 1:06 |
4. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:04 | + 3:13 |
5. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:21 | + 3:30 |
6. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 28:42 | + 3:51 |
7. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:18 | + 4:27 |
8. | Andrlová Lea | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:27 | + 4:36 | |
9. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 30:00 | + 5:09 | |
10. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:13 | + 6:22 |
11. | Tymeš Jan | BOR0106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:31 | + 6:40 |
12. | Křivanová Klára | STB0650 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:37 | + 6:46 |
13. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:05 | + 8:14 |
14. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:35 | + 8:44 |
15. | Kudláček Mikuláš | BOR0505 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:39 | + 8:48 |
16. | Nebusová Alžběta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 33:46 | + 8:55 | |
17. | Bradna Vítek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:23 | + 9:32 | |
18. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:43 | + 9:52 |
19. | Bradnová Magdaléna | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:51 | + 10:00 | |
20. | Kozáková Patricie | BOR0850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:06 | + 10:15 |
21. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:23 | + 10:32 |
22. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:25 | + 10:34 |
23. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:42 | + 10:51 |
24. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:43 | + 10:52 |
25. | Rejna Josef | BOR0602 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:55 | + 11:04 |
25. | Murswieková Kateřina | BOR0753 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:55 | + 11:04 |
27. | Murswiek Jan | BOR0901 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:14 | + 11:23 |
28. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:37 | + 11:46 |
29. | Nebusová Norika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:52 | + 12:01 | |
30. | Balda Tadeáš | 49C0300 | n | 37:09 | + 12:18 | |
31. | Savický Adam | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 37:12 | + 12:21 | |
32. | Trávníček Lukáš | VLI0704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:23 | + 12:32 |
33. | Smolová Pavla | CHA0652 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:39 | + 12:48 |
34. | Štryncl Vilda | VLI0806 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:47 | + 12:56 |
35. | Slámová Barbora | TUR0859 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:34 | + 13:43 |
36. | Kočárek Lukáš | CHAXXXX | OK Chrastava | 39:28 | + 14:37 | |
37. | Kočárková Eliška | CHAXXXX | OK Chrastava | 39:31 | + 14:40 | |
38. | Kruliš Janek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 39:59 | + 15:08 | |
39. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:21 | + 15:30 |
40. | Justová Anika | CHA1050 | OK Chrastava | 40:28 | + 15:37 | |
41. | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:44 | + 15:53 |
42. | Balda Benjamin | 49C0700 | n | 41:04 | + 16:13 | |
43. | Karásek Vojtěch | TUR0811 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 41:09 | + 16:18 |
44. | Horníková Zuzana | BOR0851 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:15 | + 16:24 |
45. | Krtičková Ester | KON0750 | C | KOB Konice | 41:35 | + 16:44 |
46. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:45 | + 16:54 |
47. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | C | OB Jenišovice | 42:17 | + 17:26 |
48. | Tkáč Jakub | TJN1012 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:01 | + 18:10 | |
49. | Říhová Ema | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:33 | + 18:42 | |
50. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:34 | + 18:43 |
51. | Burianek Max | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:46 | + 18:55 | |
52. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:49 | + 18:58 |
53. | Rejnová Michaela | BOR0853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:05 | + 19:14 |
54. | Prokopová Dorotka | BOR0951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:11 | + 19:20 |
55. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | C | OK Doksy | 44:12 | + 19:21 |
56. | Svatošová Barbora | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 44:15 | + 19:24 | |
57. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 45:04 | + 20:13 | |
58. | Trávníčková Eliška | VLI1051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:52 | + 21:01 |
59. | Jiroutek Jakub | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:56 | + 21:05 | |
60. | Adamcová Tereza | TJN1060 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:42 | + 22:51 | |
61. | Bártová Adéla | NNN2000 | Neregistrovaní | 47:55 | + 23:04 | |
62. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:20 | + 23:29 |
63. | Fabinyi Marie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 49:01 | + 24:10 | |
64. | Koutná Amélie | BOR0950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:03 | + 25:12 |
65. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:15 | + 25:24 |
66. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:36 | + 25:45 |
67. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:01 | + 27:10 |
68. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:55 | + 28:04 |
69. | Saur Štěpán | TJN1010 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:03 | + 29:12 | |
70. | Svatoš Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:25 | + 30:34 | |
71. | Mareček Ondřej | VLI0703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:54 | + 32:03 |
72. | Pecka Matěj | LLI0901 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:01 | + 34:10 |
73. | Kocman Lukáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:15 | + 36:24 | |
74. | Zítová Kateřina | LDC1150 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:54 | + 40:03 |
75. | Janoušek Adam | CHA0504 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:44 | + 56:53 |
76. | Štěpánka Raisrová | 44C0002 | Neregistrovaní | 93:30 | + 68:39 | |
77. | Soňa Raisrová | 44C0001 | Neregistrovaní | 93:32 | + 68:41 | |
78. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | C | OB Jenišovice | 102:25 | + 77:34 |
Savický Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Čabanová Eva | FYD7000 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | |||
Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 24:55 | |
2. | Kocumová Zuzana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 25:20 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:29 | + 1:34 |
4. | Koudelka Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 26:54 | + 1:59 | |
5. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:07 | + 3:12 |
6. | Adolph Zdeňka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 28:28 | + 3:33 | |
7. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:23 | + 4:28 |
7. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 29:23 | + 4:28 | |
9. | Saska Miroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:58 | + 5:03 | |
10. | Justová Marie | CHA7853 | OK Chrastava | 30:31 | + 5:36 | |
11. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 31:36 | + 6:41 | |
12. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 32:49 | + 7:54 |
13. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:10 | + 8:15 |
14. | Hallman Jiří | TUV7100 | SOK TJ Turnov | 33:26 | + 8:31 | |
15. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | 34:46 | + 9:51 | |
16. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:05 | + 10:10 |
17. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 36:24 | + 11:29 | |
18. | Saska Jaromír | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 36:30 | + 11:35 | |
19. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:40 | + 11:45 |
20. | Hladíková Jana | TUV7253 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:36 | + 13:41 |
21. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN1062 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:45 | + 16:50 | |
22. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:05 | + 17:10 | |
23. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:36 | + 17:41 |
24. | Pechová Helena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:23 | + 18:28 | |
25. | Pacáková Pavlína | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:32 | + 18:37 | |
26. | Koutníková Lucie | 1QX7150 | Sokol Vlastibořice | 43:52 | + 18:57 | |
27. | Kyselová Lenka | 1MX6850 | LAJM Voděrady | 45:00 | + 20:05 | |
28. | Berková Monika | NNN4000 | Neregistrovaní | 45:47 | + 20:52 | |
29. | Danková Irena | CHA7551 | C | OK Chrastava | 46:18 | + 21:23 |
30. | Stránská Dominika | DOK2000 | OK Doksy | 47:01 | + 22:06 | |
31. | Vokálová Jaroslava | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 47:17 | + 22:22 | |
32. | Floriánková Daniela | VSP7353 | C | USK Praha | 49:43 | + 24:48 |
33. | Adolph Jeff | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 50:15 | + 25:20 | |
34. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 50:35 | + 25:40 | |
35. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:48 | + 25:53 |
36. | Říhová Milada | CHAXXXX | OK Chrastava | 51:00 | + 26:05 | |
37. | Pitrová Zuzana | BOR7950 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:36 | + 26:41 |
38. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | OK Chrastava | 53:45 | + 28:50 | |
39. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:31 | + 29:36 |
40. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTPXXXX | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:43 | + 29:48 | |
41. | Rubáčková Kateřina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 64:52 | + 39:57 | |
Mašínová Ivana | TJNXXX | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoetzel Martin | JEN7501 | OB Jenišovice | 35:47 | ||
2. | Švábek Karel | TUR6501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:07 | + 2:20 |
3. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 39:37 | + 3:50 | |
4. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:21 | + 6:34 |
5. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:25 | + 6:38 |
6. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:55 | + 8:08 |
7. | Floriánek Jan | VSP7304 | C | USK Praha | 44:38 | + 8:51 |
8. | Gebonský Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 45:55 | + 10:08 | |
9. | Ježonicz Roman | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:09 | + 10:22 | |
10. | Tomandl Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 46:16 | + 10:29 | |
11. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:33 | + 12:46 |
12. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:42 | + 14:55 |
13. | Tišerová Ivana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 51:46 | + 15:59 | |
14. | Švábková Šárka | TUR6552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:15 | + 17:28 |
15. | Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | 55:23 | + 19:36 | |
16. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:10 | + 21:23 |
17. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:53 | + 23:06 |
18. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 59:41 | + 23:54 |
19. | Berka Miroslav | NNN3000 | Neregistrovaní | 60:07 | + 24:20 | |
20. | Hnídek Stanislav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:52 | + 26:05 | |
21. | Smetanová Alžběta | CHA9450 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:51 | + 28:04 |
22. | Štveráková Monika | CHA7852 | OK Chrastava | 70:33 | + 34:46 | |
23. | Beranová Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 75:48 | + 40:01 | |
24. | Vaňková Saša | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 80:38 | + 44:51 | |
25. | Popková Klára | VLI7455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 112:18 | + 76:31 |
26. | Bentrup Reinhard | NNN1000 | Neregistrovaní | 114:47 | + 79:00 | |
27. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 116:17 | + 80:30 | |
28. | Kvízová Lucie Bulva Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 117:33 | + 81:46 | |
Kvíz František | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Rohlík Jan | KVS9801 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |