Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 19:55 | |
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:20 | + 0:25 |
3. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | C | O-mikron | 21:14 | + 1:19 |
4. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:31 | + 1:36 |
5. | Hiršová Macela | VBM7099 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:47 | + 1:52 |
6. | Jurčová Michaela | XXX | C | 21:48 | + 1:53 | |
7. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 22:10 | + 2:15 |
8. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:28 | + 2:33 |
9. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:30 | + 3:35 |
10. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 3:59 |
11. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:44 | + 4:49 |
12. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:40 | + 5:45 |
13. | Doušková Vlasta | XXX | C | 32:05 | + 12:10 | |
14. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:39 | + 12:44 |
15. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:53 | + 19:58 |
16. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 41:38 | + 21:43 |
Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:07 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 18:46 | + 1:39 |
3. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 19:11 | + 2:04 |
4. | šrom Jakub | XXX | C | 19:37 | + 2:30 | |
5. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:40 | + 2:33 |
6. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 20:47 | + 3:40 |
7. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:54 | + 3:47 |
8. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:16 | + 5:09 |
9. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:21 | + 5:14 |
10. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | C | O-mikron | 22:37 | + 5:30 |
11. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:22 | + 6:15 |
12. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:38 | + 6:31 |
13. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:41 | + 6:34 |
14. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 23:48 | + 6:41 |
15. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:30 | + 7:23 |
16. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:45 | + 7:38 |
17. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 24:46 | + 7:39 |
18. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 25:42 | + 8:35 |
19. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:55 | + 8:48 |
20. | Musil Radek | XXX | C | 27:27 | + 10:20 | |
21. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:37 | + 10:30 |
22. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 27:43 | + 10:36 |
23. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:00 | + 13:53 |
24. | Novotný Petr | XXX | C | 31:26 | + 14:19 | |
25. | Novák Josef | XXX | C | 33:34 | + 16:27 | |
Beneš Martin | XXX | C | DISK | |||
MS | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:59 | + 1:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:44 | |
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:04 | + 9:20 |
3. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:37 | + 11:53 |
4. | Koča František | XXX | C | 35:59 | + 20:15 | |
5. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:02 | + 40:18 |
Hilková Eva | XXX | C | DISK | |||
Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hilk Tomáš | XXX | C | 15:18 | ||
2. | Doušek Tomáš | XXX | C | 17:56 | + 2:38 | |
3. | Hrazdil Jiří | XXX | C | 19:56 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Dušek Vladimír | XXX | C | 22:52 | + 7:34 | |
5. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:46 | + 8:28 |
6. | Vršková Dagmar | XXX | C | 23:48 | + 8:30 | |
6. | Finstrlová Alena | XXX | C | 23:48 | + 8:30 | |
8. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:12 | + 8:54 |
9. | Mokrá Michaela | ABM0063 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 29:23 | + 14:05 |
10. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 29:47 | + 14:29 |