Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Jana | KTA9951 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 51:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teringlová Martina | VCB7851 | OB České Budějovice | 41:48 | 436 | ||
2. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:24 | + 4:36 | 395 | |
3. | Roučková Romana | KSH8351 | OB Kašperské Hory | 48:21 | + 6:33 | 378 | |
4. | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | OK Dobříš | 53:35 | + 11:47 | 331 | |
5. | Růžičková Lucie | RIC7351 | OB Říčany | 59:03 | + 17:15 | 283 | |
6. | Gottfriedová Adéla | VCB9755 | OB České Budějovice | 59:59 | + 18:11 | 275 | |
7. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 67:25 | + 25:37 | 209 | |
8. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:13 | + 43:25 | 51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městsková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 28:57 | ||
2. | Hojdarová Alena | VIK7351 | 42:43 | + 13:46 | ||
3. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 47:48 | + 18:51 | |
4. | Nováková Alena | KRE7450 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 48:15 | + 19:18 | |
5. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | OB České Budějovice | 48:41 | + 19:44 | |
6. | Hudosová Gábina | RIC7299 | OB Říčany | 52:17 | + 23:20 | |
7. | Svobodová Martina | KTA7151 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 56:29 | + 27:32 | |
8. | Klimešová Lenka | KRE7501 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 62:33 | + 33:36 | |
Němečková Michaela | RIC7452 | OB Říčany | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nováková Pavlína | PVD7151 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czerwenková Tereza | VIK0651 | 41:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | OK Sparta Praha | 22:14 | ||
2. | Němeček Štěpán | RIC0705 | OB Říčany | 24:22 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Novák Vítek | KRE0600 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 63:44 | + 41:30 | |
4. | Svoboda Jan | KTA0701 | SK Kotnov Tábor | 69:41 | + 47:27 | |
Schnabl Jakub | RIC0706 | OB Říčany | DISK | |||
Teringl Vojtěch | VCB2222 | OB České Budějovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikuláš Jan | VCB0103 | OB České Budějovice | 69:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bečvář Petr | OPI9800 | Orientační sporty Písek | 58:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:24 | 5297 | ||
2. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 34:28 | + 0:04 | 5288 | |
3. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 37:03 | + 2:39 | 4910 | |
4. | Blažek Vojtěch | OPI8700 | Orientační sporty Písek | 38:10 | + 3:46 | 4746 | |
5. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | OB České Budějovice | 40:24 | + 6:00 | 4420 | |
6. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 48:24 | + 14:00 | 3249 | |
7. | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | OK Dobříš | 48:31 | + 14:07 | 3232 | |
8. | Novák Radek | PVD9601 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 49:38 | + 15:14 | 3069 | |
9. | Bláha Petr | PVD8901 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 56:28 | + 22:04 | 2069 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 35:07 | ||
2. | Kubát Tomáš | RIC7503 | OB Říčany | 37:12 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Hones Sepp | RI10001 | 38:27 | + 3:20 | ||
4. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 42:13 | + 7:06 | |
5. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 43:14 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:42 | + 8:35 | |
7. | Hojdar Ivan | VIK7501 | 48:35 | + 13:28 | ||
8. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:27 | + 24:20 | |
9. | Zíka Jaroslav | PVD8001 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 60:17 | + 25:10 | |
10. | Váňa Richard | 1BX7200 | Václavkovi | 73:17 | + 38:10 | |
Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:22 | ||
2. | Němeček Karel | RIC6200 | OB Říčany | 38:08 | + 4:46 | |
3. | Honsa Luděk | ACB6301 | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | 46:17 | + 12:55 | |
4. | Rohlíček Jan | RIC7101 | OB Říčany | 52:02 | + 18:40 | |
5. | Bálek | OPI | Orientační sporty Písek | 61:23 | + 28:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czerwenková Lucie | VIK0951 | 17:34 | |||
2. | Samek Mikuláš | VIK0802 | 19:05 | + 1:31 | ||
3. | Hudečková Lucie | VIK0854 | 20:26 | + 2:52 | ||
4. | Nová Nela | VIK0652 | 21:39 | + 4:05 | ||
5. | Mazzarese David | FJI1111 | SK FREE Jihlava | 22:11 | + 4:37 | |
6. | Krejčí Štěpánka | VIK0853 | 22:46 | + 5:12 | ||
7. | Hojdar Jan | VIK0001 | 23:39 | + 6:05 | ||
8. | Hojdar Jakub | VIK0000 | 24:21 | + 6:47 | ||
9. | Vondraš Štěpán | VIK0602 | 26:15 | + 8:41 | ||
10. | Kojan Jan | VIK0601 | 26:54 | + 9:20 | ||
11. | Štěrba Jan | VIK0851 | 28:28 | + 10:54 | ||
12. | Štěrba Petr | VIK0852 | 28:30 | + 10:56 | ||
13. | Toncarová Katka | PVD0951 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | 29:51 | + 12:17 | |
14. | Baldrian Josef | VSP1100 | USK Praha | 34:11 | + 16:37 | |
15. | Vondraš Petr | VIK0701 | 34:26 | + 16:52 | ||
16. | Musálková | VIK0751 | 35:32 | + 17:58 | ||
17. | Janošík Ivan | VCB1002 | OB České Budějovice | 39:37 | + 22:03 | |
18. | Novák Michal | KRE1100 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 39:54 | + 22:20 | |
19. | Rosenkranzová Barbora | BO1 | 42:47 | + 25:13 | ||
20. | Rosenkranzová Johana | BO1 | 45:25 | + 27:51 | ||
21. | Roučka Tomáš | KSH1102 | OB Kašperské Hory | 52:43 | + 35:09 | |
22. | Roučková Tereza | KSH1451 | OB Kašperské Hory | 59:12 | + 41:38 | |
Zíka Tomáš | PVD1201 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | DISK | |||
Weisová Barbora | VIK1051 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waltman Jeff | VIK0501 | 27:05 | |||
Klimeš Jan | KRE0701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | DISK | |||
Zíka Martin | PVD0901 | OOB TJ Sokol Pražák | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czerwenková Jana | VIK | 28:24 | |||
2. | Hudečková Jana | VIK | 30:02 | + 1:38 | ||
3. | Vondraš Petr | VIK7001 | 32:49 | + 4:25 | ||
4. | Pšeničková Tereza | KRE | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 41:13 | + 12:49 | |
5. | Czerwenka Jan | VIK | 61:38 | + 33:14 |