Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:26 | |
2. | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | C | TJ Opava | 33:51 | + 11:25 |
3. | Levrincová Klára | TAP0859 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 46:27 | + 24:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Hana | PGP0750 | C | SK Praga | 33:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zahradníková Kateřina | BFM0551 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 17:27 | |
2. | Pavlová Eliška | MOV0650 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 18:01 | + 0:34 |
3. | Kolarczyková Eliška | TRI0551 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19:42 | + 2:15 |
4. | Matulová Valérie | BFM0652 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 20:32 | + 3:05 |
5. | Vláčilová Anna | RIC0657 | C | OB Říčany | 21:36 | + 4:09 |
6. | Štětínská Tereza | MOV0751 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 22:13 | + 4:46 |
7. | Stanna Agnieszka | 3GP0550 | C | SDG Bladnice | 22:40 | + 5:13 |
8. | Ptáčková Veronika | PGP0551 | C | SK Praga | 32:14 | + 14:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haltofová Romana | TRI0451 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 20:38 | |
2. | Bruková Petra | TRI0450 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:06 | + 1:28 |
3. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | B | TJ Opava | 23:08 | + 2:30 |
4. | Rybková Vendula | TRI0453 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 26:13 | + 5:35 |
5. | Procnerová Veronika | BFM0453 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:18 | + 7:40 |
6. | Vláčilová Barbora | RIC0457 | C | OB Říčany | 57:58 | + 37:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blahová Pavla | EKP0153 | B | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 31:32 | |
2. | Navrátilová Adéla | TRI0250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 47:08 | + 15:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 33:29 | |
2. | Mrózek Teresa | TRI0251 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 34:05 | + 0:36 |
3. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 41:07 | + 7:38 |
4. | Warcopová Kateřina | TRI0150 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 43:06 | + 9:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 41:08 | 6112 | |
2. | Argalášová Kateřina | TRI9750 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 41:35 | + 0:27 | 6053 |
3. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:00 | + 7:52 | 5082 |
4. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | A | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 49:59 | + 8:51 | 4953 |
5. | Procházková Marie | SOP9551 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 51:19 | + 10:11 | 4778 |
6. | Létalová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 54:16 | + 13:08 | 4392 |
7. | Svobodová Radka | AOP9452 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:54 | + 16:46 | 3916 |
8. | Kralova Katerina | ODR | C | SKOB Odry | 62:56 | + 21:48 | |
9. | Szczerbik Hania | 42P9850 | C | Team360 | 66:45 | + 25:37 | |
10. | Svačinková Kateřina | VRB9899 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 67:57 | + 26:49 | 2600 |
11. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín z.s. | 69:10 | + 28:02 | 2441 |
12. | Lisewska Agnieszka | 42P1750 | C | Team360 | 69:11 | + 28:03 | |
13. | Karlová Eva | MOV8551 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 72:55 | + 31:47 | 1950 |
14. | Oherova Petra | ODR | C | SKOB Odry | 82:09 | + 41:01 | |
15. | Massalska Justyna | 3KP8300 | C | 83:21 | + 42:13 | ||
Štětínská Soňa | MOV7650 | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 48:26 | |
2. | Svačinková Jitka | VRB7777 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 53:07 | + 4:41 |
3. | Slavíková Lenka | VRB7373 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 53:19 | + 4:53 |
4. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 54:20 | + 5:54 |
5. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 57:32 | + 9:06 |
6. | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | C | TJ Opava | 57:53 | + 9:27 |
7. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 58:17 | + 9:51 |
8. | Marszałek Maria | 11P7452 | C | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 62:08 | + 13:42 |
9. | Zajícová Taťána | BFM7752 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 63:44 | + 15:18 |
10. | Gřešková Jana | 25Z7650 | C | Nereg. Gřešková | 76:21 | + 27:55 |
11. | Procházková Martina | SOP7351 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 78:37 | + 30:11 |
12. | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 94:20 | + 45:54 |
13. | Masny Anna | MOV8250 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 97:29 | + 49:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovaříková Mária | TRI6950 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 31:57 | |
2. | Brodová Gabriela | SFM7152 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 34:02 | + 2:05 |
3. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:26 | + 6:29 |
4. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 39:21 | + 7:24 |
5. | Binčíková Dana | OOP6650 | C | TJ Opava | 45:19 | + 13:22 |
6. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 47:13 | + 15:16 |
7. | Hendrychová Marcela | HOB7051 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 48:24 | + 16:27 |
8. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 49:51 | + 17:54 |
9. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 53:13 | + 21:16 |
10. | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 54:33 | + 22:36 |
11. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | C | OB Havířov | 57:57 | + 26:00 |
12. | Bogucka Jaroszek anna | 42P7050 | C | Team360 | 62:00 | + 30:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrabicová Iva | OOP6150 | C | TJ Opava | 43:07 | |
2. | Mrkvicová Ludmila | ZLH4950 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 48:03 | + 4:56 |
3. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 55:39 | + 12:32 |
4. | Chodurová Milena | SFM6051 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 60:07 | + 17:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Létal Jonáš | SFM0901 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 26:39 | |
2. | Janas Aleksander | 4EP0900 | C | 28:12 | + 1:33 | |
3. | Volny Matěj | SOP0811 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 37:43 | + 11:04 |
4. | Létal Hynek | SFM1001 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 46:23 | + 19:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupa Jan | TRI0706 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 17:05 | |
2. | Bičánek Vít | TRI0700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:08 | + 4:03 |
3. | Tuharský Tobiáš | TRI0701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:57 | + 4:52 |
4. | Novák Richard | AOV0800 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 26:50 | + 9:45 |
5. | Kurečka Jonáš | TRI0704 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 33:26 | + 16:21 |
6. | Kostka Artur | MOV0901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 35:23 | + 18:18 |
7. | Novák Viktor | AOV0801 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 52:56 | + 35:51 |
Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | C | VZA Žilina | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bíčánek Jan | TRI0502 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:15 | |
2. | Damek Ondřej | TRI0503 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:20 | + 0:05 |
3. | Bjolek Jan | BFM0601 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 17:16 | + 1:01 |
4. | Kirschner Damian | TRI0506 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 18:25 | + 2:10 |
5. | Novák Igor | AOV0501 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 18:42 | + 2:27 |
6. | Ryška Matěj | TRI0604 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 21:47 | + 5:32 |
7. | Cieslar Michael | TRI0505 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:31 | + 8:16 |
8. | Smyček David | BFM0504 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 26:20 | + 10:05 |
9. | Vítkovič Patrik | TRI0507 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:53 | + 11:38 |
10. | Byrtus Jakub | TRI0508 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 30:27 | + 14:12 |
11. | Chudík Martin | BFM0604 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 30:56 | + 14:41 |
12. | Slavík Ondřej | VRB0505 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 31:01 | + 14:46 |
13. | Uhlíř Kryštof | BOV0501 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 40:52 | + 24:37 |
14. | Špok Petr | KRN0601 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 51:08 | + 34:53 |
15. | Otta Jakub | BFM | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 54:43 | + 38:28 |
16. | Šárek Jakub | BFM0607 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:41 | + 52:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bjolek Michal | BFM0305 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 20:29 | |
2. | Mrózek Pawel | TRI0401 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 23:29 | + 3:00 |
3. | Sliž Rostislav | TRI0302 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 24:49 | + 4:20 |
4. | Marszałek Patryk | 14P0500 | C | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 25:25 | + 4:56 |
5. | Krupa Jakub | TRI0404 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:22 | + 6:53 |
6. | Kovařík Tomáš | TRI0400 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 37:09 | + 16:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vébr Tomáš | HAV0200 | C | OB Havířov | 69:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 50:21 | |
2. | Kovařík Martin | TRI0101 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:53 | + 0:32 |
3. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | B | SKOB Ostrava | 52:43 | + 2:22 |
4. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 52:48 | + 2:27 |
5. | Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 52:57 | + 2:36 |
6. | Kaděra Vojta | HAV0000 | C | OB Havířov | 54:52 | + 4:31 |
7. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | 57:09 | + 6:48 |
8. | Procházka Jakub | SOP9903 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 58:42 | + 8:21 |
9. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 120:36 | + 70:15 |
Haltof Marek | TRI0200 | A | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 59:39 | 5162 | |
2. | Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | B | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:48 | + 1:09 | 5068 |
3. | Jaroszek Jakub | 42P9800 | C | Team360 | 62:28 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Ireneusz Waluga | 53P7401 | C | Team 360 | 62:32 | + 2:53 | |
5. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 63:21 | + 3:42 | 4859 |
6. | Jurek Radim | 4EC8500 | C | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 63:38 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Jaroszek Radosław | 42P9400 | C | Team360 | 63:48 | + 4:09 | |
8. | Bluza Lukasz | 1DP7402 | C | indywidualnie | 66:55 | + 7:16 | |
9. | Marszałek Piotr | 2PP7700 | C | Marklowice Górne | 67:47 | + 8:08 | |
10. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:28 | + 9:49 | 4356 |
11. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 69:39 | + 10:00 | 4341 |
12. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 78:52 | + 19:13 | 3585 |
13. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 89:55 | + 30:16 | 2678 |
14. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 94:59 | + 35:20 | 2262 |
Brych Milosz | 53P | C | Team 360 | DISK | |||
Kirman Štěpán | 34Z8900 | C | SK Černé plíce | DISK | |||
Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rigó Marek | ODR7101 | C | SKOB Odry | 48:20 | |
2. | Tuharský Martin | TRI7702 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:07 | + 5:47 |
3. | Stanny Kuba | 3GP7900 | C | SDG Bladnice | 58:48 | + 10:28 |
4. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | C | VZA Žilina | 59:11 | + 10:51 |
5. | Niezgoda Przemysław | 27P7800 | C | ATZ Racibórz | 60:38 | + 12:18 |
6. | Ryška Kamil | TRI7800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 60:53 | + 12:33 |
7. | Mastela Rafal | HAV7300 | C | OB Havířov | 61:11 | + 12:51 |
8. | Vébr Radek | HAV7103 | C | OB Havířov | 62:12 | + 13:52 |
9. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 65:55 | + 17:35 |
10. | Vláčil Daniel | JPV7307 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 66:15 | + 17:55 |
11. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | C | TJ Opava | 66:46 | + 18:26 |
12. | Janas Sebastian | 4EP7400 | C | 67:18 | + 18:58 | |
13. | Masny Krzysztof | MOV7600 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 67:33 | + 19:13 |
14. | Bíčánek Milan | TRI7701 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 70:31 | + 22:11 |
15. | Stibor Zbyněk | VRB7601 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 73:05 | + 24:45 |
16. | Krhut Libor | HAV6302 | C | OB Havířov | 73:33 | + 25:13 |
17. | Żmij Jacek | 3LP7500 | C | 79:06 | + 30:46 | |
18. | Lewandowski Piotr | 27P7500 | C | ATZ Racibórz | 82:32 | + 34:12 |
19. | Cienciala Petr | TRI7600 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 90:13 | + 41:53 |
20. | Blažević Roman | LCE7301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 96:41 | + 48:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:28 | |
2. | Slavík Tomáš | VRB6808 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 44:38 | + 2:10 |
3. | Ptáček Jan | PVP7200 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 45:05 | + 2:37 |
4. | Navrátil Rostislav | TRI6601 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 45:42 | + 3:14 |
5. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | C | TJ Opava | 46:24 | + 3:56 |
6. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 48:43 | + 6:15 |
7. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 49:06 | + 6:38 |
8. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:18 | + 7:50 |
9. | Bačo Lubomír | SOP6201 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 50:43 | + 8:15 |
10. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:53 | + 8:25 |
11. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 52:52 | + 10:24 |
12. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 56:15 | + 13:47 |
13. | Štětínský Pavel | MOV7104 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 56:49 | + 14:21 |
14. | Bruk Slavomír | TRI6800 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 63:04 | + 20:36 |
15. | Kulíšek Tomáš | HOB7101 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 65:03 | + 22:35 |
16. | Ardielli Jiri | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 65:11 | + 22:43 |
17. | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 65:45 | + 23:17 |
Hájek Martin | KYL6801 | C | SK SP Kylešovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | C | TJ Opava | 36:45 | |
2. | Telecký Martin | BFM5201 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 38:09 | + 1:24 |
3. | Hostaš Jindřich | MOV5901 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 40:32 | + 3:47 |
4. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TRI6202 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 40:42 | + 3:57 |
5. | Vašek Rudolf | SOP5702 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 43:38 | + 6:53 |
6. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 43:39 | + 6:54 |
7. | Prokop Lubomír | TRI6001 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 44:41 | + 7:56 |
8. | Petr Václav | MOV5801 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 45:11 | + 8:26 |
9. | Moravec Stanislav | SOP5801 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 47:16 | + 10:31 |
10. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | C | TJ Opava | 50:30 | + 13:45 |
11. | Kostka Evžen | AOP5701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:40 | + 13:55 |
12. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 51:03 | + 14:18 |
13. | Slivečka Jaromír | MOV5601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 52:13 | + 15:28 |
14. | Malysa Ján | SOP5102 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 70:13 | + 33:28 |
15. | Labudík Milan | VRB6202 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 73:35 | + 36:50 |
16. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 75:08 | + 38:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 30:52 | |
2. | Sukeník Mojmír | KRN5202 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 31:06 | + 0:14 |
3. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 31:34 | + 0:42 |
4. | Pospíšil Karel | VRB5001 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 32:07 | + 1:15 |
5. | Mrkvica Miroslav | ZLH4600 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 33:50 | + 2:58 |
6. | Diener Herbert | MOV4101 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 37:54 | + 7:02 |
7. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | C | TJ Opava | 38:15 | + 7:23 |
8. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 39:53 | + 9:01 |
9. | Ptáček Jiří | BOV4401 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 41:09 | + 10:17 |
10. | Nosek Jiří | OOP4401 | C | TJ Opava | 44:12 | + 13:20 |
11. | Rokosz Bohumil | MOV4803 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 44:18 | + 13:26 |
12. | Beneš Karel | HAV4201 | C | OB Havířov | 46:07 | + 15:15 |
13. | Opletal Jaroslav | TRI3700 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:37 | + 30:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrosz Mateusz | TRI0902 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 22:02 | |
2. | Milfajtova Michaela | MLA | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:06 | + 2:04 |
3. | Bruk Lukáš | TRI0901 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:13 | + 5:11 |
4. | Otta Kryštof | BFM0608 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 27:34 | + 5:32 |
5. | Bruk Tomáš | TRI0900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 27:58 | + 5:56 |
6. | Vondrouš Jan | BFM0805 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:22 | + 6:20 |
7. | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | C | VZA Žilina | 29:26 | + 7:24 |
8. | Ryšková Klára | TRI1250 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 32:05 | + 10:03 |
9. | Stiborová Blanka | VRB7651 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. | 36:59 | + 14:57 |
10. | Uhlíř Max | BOV1010 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 41:10 | + 19:08 |
11. | Berger Tomáš | MOV1002 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 42:36 | + 20:34 |
12. | Zajíc Josef | LOV1000 | C | lepus.cz | 47:47 | + 25:45 |
13. | Panna Matyáš | MOV1300 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 49:30 | + 27:28 |
14. | Létalová Eva | SFM1052 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 52:41 | + 30:39 |
15. | Brandštetter Patrik | MOV1000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 53:01 | + 30:59 |
16. | Marszałek Jagoda | 2PP1551 | C | Marklowice Górne | 57:39 | + 35:37 |
17. | Fuják Adam | HAV1200 | C | OB Havířov | 60:08 | + 38:06 |
18. | Ardielli Jiri | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 61:20 | + 39:18 |
19. | Janas Agnieszka | 4EP1150 | C | 67:33 | + 45:31 | |
20. | Janas Małgorzata | 4EP1400 | C | 68:04 | + 46:02 | |
21. | Zebrak Tonda | LOV | C | lepus.cz | 83:17 | + 61:15 |
Svtekova Lilli | MOV | C | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychtar Jan | NNN9911 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 45:24 | |
2. | Rubes Pavel | NNN9901 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 47:21 | + 1:57 |
3. | Haltof Petr | TRI7400 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 50:05 | + 4:41 |
4. | Chudíková Pavla | BFM7851 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 50:57 | + 5:33 |
5. | Bíčánková Jana | TRI7550 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 51:16 | + 5:52 |
6. | Vébr Dominik | HAV9404 | C | OB Havířov | 52:04 | + 6:40 |
7. | Tuharská Aneta | TRI7751 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:14 | + 9:50 |
8. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 56:21 | + 10:57 |
9. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 58:24 | + 13:00 |
10. | Janyskova Alzbeta | SFM | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 61:08 | + 15:44 |
11. | Mrozková Olga | TRI7350 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:05 | + 19:41 |
12. | Vláčilová Kateřina | JPV7757 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 65:07 | + 19:43 |
13. | Fišerová Iveta | BFM7451 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 65:10 | + 19:46 |
14. | Zahradníková Kateřina | BFM7751 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 65:22 | + 19:58 |
15. | Procnerová Eva | BFM7551 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 67:40 | + 22:16 |
16. | Chudík Michael | BFM7103 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 69:32 | + 24:08 |
17. | Hendrych Jiří | HOB6701 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 69:58 | + 24:34 |
18. | Pavlová Libuše | MOV7451 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 71:19 | + 25:55 |
19. | Vébrová Šárka | HAV7050 | C | OB Havířov | 72:07 | + 26:43 |
20. | Blahová Markéta | EKP6951 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:46 | + 27:22 |
21. | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | C | TJ Opava | 72:57 | + 27:33 |
22. | Špok Petr | KRN7100 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 74:56 | + 29:32 |
23. | Kirschner David | TRI7500 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 76:40 | + 31:16 |
24. | Koťátková Barbora | SFM8651 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 76:54 | + 31:30 |
25. | Štrosová Jana | 7SC0050 | C | Neregistrovaní - MOV | 77:56 | + 32:32 |
26. | Bjolek Lukáš | BFM7601 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 79:55 | + 34:31 |
27. | Freith Martin | BFM6801 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 81:06 | + 35:42 |
28. | Němčanská Jana | OOP5352 | C | TJ Opava | 82:56 | + 37:32 |
29. | Haltofová Marie | TRI7050 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 83:14 | + 37:50 |
30. | Hrbáč Tomáš | NNN0301 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 84:49 | + 39:25 |
31. | Ledabylová Alena | HOB5551 | C | SKOB Horní Benešov | 85:22 | + 39:58 |
32. | Bajerová Barbora | 34Z9050 | C | SK Černé plíce | 87:31 | + 42:07 |
33. | Rychtarová Barbora | NNN9951 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 91:03 | + 45:39 |
34. | Karasek Dalibor | MOV6149 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 105:07 | + 59:43 |
35. | Zdichyncova Sarka | MOV6999 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 105:08 | + 59:44 |
Bencur Elias | LCE0301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Nemethova Zuzana | NNN9251 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | DISK |