Klubové výsledky : SSU (18)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Janošíkova Tereza | SSU9953 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 24:44 | + 0:24 | 8566 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. | Poklopová Lenka | SSU8952 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:09 | + 9:29 | 7580 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Králová Zdenka | SSU6091 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:35 | + 11:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Ostřanská Iveta | SSU6591 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 53:11 | + 16:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22. | Heiser Matěj | SSU0900 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 65:21 | + 35:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 35:01 | + 4:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Kaprál Jan | SSU0000 | B | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:34 | + 9:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 39:12 | + 2:56 | 9771 |
Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | 0 | ||
Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 42:07 | + 2:46 | 7630 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Krtička Luděk | SSU7847 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:38 | + 12:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Valenta Jiří | SSU6301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 48:43 | + 14:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ostřanský Josef | SSU4302 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 43:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42. | Krtička Antonín | SSU1000 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 71:51 | + 44:35 |
43. | Krtičková Soňa | SSU7650 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 72:25 | + 45:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Seidenglanz Marek | SSU7401 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 64:48 | + 28:04 |
24. | Heiser Kamil | SSU7301 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 100:15 | + 63:31 |