Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2018 - stav po 10 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
TBM 7
BOR 8
BOR 9
JPV+KON 10
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 168 26 23 30 20 26 20 30 26 30
2 Knapová Jana LPU9053 162 30 26 23 20 30 23 30 18
3 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 140 30 26 16 20 18 26 18 20
4 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 125 16 20 20 30 10 14 14 16 23
5 Omová Michaela TUR8153 120 14 0 14 6 30 30 26
6 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 100 0 9 16 23 9 13 23 0 16
7 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 97 20 14 11 13 26 9 2 13 10
8 Štičková Anna SSU9651 80 18 5 6 18 20 13
9 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 80 0 16 18 9 13 10 14
10 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 76 13 10 7 14 18 14 1 0
11 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 71 7 9 26 11 11 7
12 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 71 18 16 2 2 9 4 6 11 11
13 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 69 0 13 13 1 14 5 0 12 12 4
14 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 60 8 2 23 6 11 10 0
15 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 60 0 6 10 8 12 12 12
16 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 57 8 8 10 0 23 8
17 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 45 0 16 10 16 3
18 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 42 13 4 18 7
19 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 41 0 6 13 5 8 7 1 2
20 Novotná Markéta PHK9451 40 8 4 23 5
21 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 34 13 12 9
22 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 33 3 2 0 2 20 6
23 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 28 0 13 11 4
24 Horová Pavla LPU9457 28 7 0 0 4 4 8 5
25 Hornik Aleksandra 77P9650 26 26
26 Aschermannová Petra KAM9354 26 2 1 0 9 0 14
27 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 24 8 9 7
28 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 23 23
29 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 22 3 2 0 5 12
31 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 17 9 5 3
32 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 16 16
33 Hančová Petra LPU9659 16 0 0 0 0 9 7
34 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 16 0 0 0 7 6 0 1 2
35 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 13 0 0 13 0
36 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 12 12 0 0
37 Procházková Klára LPU9451 12 1 0 11 0
38 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 11 11 0
39 Wiśniewska Hanna CHC9051 10 10
39 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 10 10
41 Vališová Martina OSN9696 9 5 4
42 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 8 0 1 7
43 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 8 0 3 0 5 0 0 0
44 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 6 6 0
44 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 6 0 0 0 0 6
46 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 6 3 3
47 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 5 0 5 0
48 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 4 4 0
48 Sárközy Zsófia 61H9850 4 4
48 Kubicka Zuzanna LCE9354 4 4
51 Štěrbová Daniela PHK8951 3 0 3
51 Stankiewicz Agata 77P9450 3 3
53 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 1 1
53 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 1 0 1 0
53 Nieke Patricia TUR9552 1 0 1
H21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SJC 1
VTA 2
VTA 3
VPM 4
ASU 5
ASU 6
TBM 7
BOR 8
BOR 9
JPV+KON 10
1 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 210 31 28 35 35 35 35 35 35 35 35
2 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 160 16 31 25 21 31 31 21 17
3 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 159 23 18 19 21 31 0 28 28 28
4 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 157 35 35 31 28 28 0
5 Minář Marek ASU9444 146 23 25 19 16 23 25 31
6 Poklop Martin SSU8802 130 0 16 18 25 19 19 16 28 21 9
7 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 122 17 17 10 18 14 31 25
8 Nožka Radek LPU9005 118 14 28 15 23 25 13
9 Procházka Jan PGP8407 109 19 21 13 17 18 11 21
10 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 92 9 15 15 11 5 23 14 14
11 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 89 1 9 31 25 23
12 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 83 13 21 0 28 21
13 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 83 14 7 16 11 13 10 19 1 7
14 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 82 0 6 3 9 21 0 11 23 12
15 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 82 7 19 2 23 15 16 0
16 Procházka David LPU9113 81 0 3 9 14 14 14 2 10 16 13
17 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 77 28 18 13 3 15
18 Horvát Petr ASU9447 76 12 9 9 4 25 9 12 8 7
19 Smola Michal TZL8131 67 10 23 17 17
20 Fürst Matouš LLI9603 65 14 17 15 19
21 Schuster Marek SSU9303 58 0 12 11 18 14 1 2
22 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 57 5 6 18 7 2 19 2
23 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 55 4 6 8 0 16 0 9 10 6
24 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 45 11 23 0 0 11
25 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 45 15 15 0 12 3
26 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 42 8 1 5 12 16
27 Kolovský František LPM9202 41 0 13 3 0 17 8
28 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 38 0 23 12 3
29 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 36 3 5 12 16 0 0
30 Flašar Jan PGP8610 36 6 8 0 0 13 8 1
31 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 33 11 4 18
32 Bakó Áron 61H9202 31 31
33 Chromý Adam TBM8841 30 13 17 0
34 Parfianowicz Piotr LCE9401 28 28
35 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 27 12 6 9
36 Wolf Filip TUR9701 27 10 11 6
37 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 27 0 0 0 9 4 0 4 10
38 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 25 25
39 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 23 4 10 4 5
40 Luštický Martin TUR8700 22 0 0 0 7 15 0 0
41 Petržela Jan PHK9200 19 19
42 Olejnik Michał 77P9200 18 18
42 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 18 18
44 Horyna Roman LCE7602 18 10 8
45 Ormay Mihaly 61H9901 17 17
46 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 15 0 0 15 0
47 Remeš Petr SHK9403 13 0 0 13 0 0
48 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 12 12
48 Wołowczyk Krzysztof LCE9502 12 12
50 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 12 7 0 5
51 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 12 0 0 1 4 7 0
52 Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 10 10 0 0 0
53 Tugyi Levente 61H9401 9 9
54 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 9 0 0 3 0 6
55 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 9 5 4 0 0
56 Bukovac Palo ZBM8101 8 8
57 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 7 0 7
59 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 7 0 6 1 0 0
60 Prášil Marek SJI7313 6 6 0
60 Kalman Erik 61H9902 6 6
62 Habán Ivo VLI7707 5 5
62 Cahel Marek LCE8803 5 5
64 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 5 2 0 3 0
65 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 4 0 4
66 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 3 0 3
66 Gurály Attila 61H9803 3 3
68 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 3 2 1 0 0
69 Navrátil Boris KAM9203 2 2 0
69 Zimmermann Jakub KON8911 2 0 2
71 Čermák Jan LPU9301 1 1 0 0 0
71 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 1 0 1