Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 36:08 | |||
2. | Gallo Martina | AOP7951 | 37:42 | + 1:34 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Hana | AOP7252 | 41:28 | + 5:20 | ||
4. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 43:14 | + 7:06 | ||
5. | Salichova Gabriela | AOP7651 | 43:59 | + 7:51 | ||
6. | Švejdíková Yvona | AOP6351 | 45:23 | + 9:15 | ||
7. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 45:53 | + 9:45 | ||
8. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | 49:10 | + 13:02 | ||
9. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 50:49 | + 14:41 | ||
10. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 55:37 | + 19:29 | ||
11. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 65:04 | + 28:56 | ||
Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | DISK | ||||
Lenka Krckova | AOP7751 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 22:39 | |||
2. | Švidrnochová Eliška | OOP0451 | 27:00 | + 4:21 | ||
3. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 37:05 | + 14:26 | ||
4. | Gilikova | 38:15 | + 15:36 | |||
5. | Julie | 40:12 | + 17:33 | |||
6. | Kollarovitsová Zuzka | AOP8051 | 41:22 | + 18:43 | ||
7. | Monika+Inuška | 56:22 | + 33:43 | |||
8. | Emma | 100:25 | + 77:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cetlová Magdalena | AOP0552 | 26:25 | |||
2. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 27:39 | + 1:14 | ||
3. | Pachmannová Katka | AOP0551 | 28:01 | + 1:36 | ||
4. | Eliška Švidrnochová | OOP0451 | 32:34 | + 6:09 | ||
5. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | 40:15 | + 13:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hana ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ | OOP7751 | 33:50 | |||
2. | Markéta Rožanská | AOP7450 | 59:45 | + 25:55 | ||
3. | Rožanská Alena | AOP0450 | 78:57 | + 45:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | 21:12 | |||
2. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 21:33 | + 0:21 | ||
3. | Tomáš Valík | AOP0001 | 23:45 | + 2:33 | ||
4. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 25:05 | + 3:53 | ||
5. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 25:40 | + 4:28 | ||
6. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 26:43 | + 5:31 | ||
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 27:09 | + 5:57 | ||
8. | Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | 28:25 | + 7:13 | ||
9. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | 32:18 | + 11:06 | ||
10. | Ticháček Jan | AOP8000 | 39:15 | + 18:03 | ||
11. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 44:28 | + 23:16 | ||
12. | Videcký Jan | KSU7504 | 47:42 | + 26:30 | ||
13. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 48:56 | + 27:44 | ||
14. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 49:29 | + 28:17 | ||
15. | Sklenář Miroslav | AOP6302 | 50:24 | + 29:12 | ||
16. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 51:16 | + 30:04 | ||
Schuster Martin | AOP6502 | DISK | ||||
Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 24:45 | |||
2. | Ondra Gallo | AOP7602 | 28:36 | + 3:51 | ||
3. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 73:07 | + 48:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 26:19 | |||
2. | Krmášek Bohdan | AOP5301 | 37:33 | + 11:14 | ||
3. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 39:39 | + 13:20 | ||
4. | Lecián Oldřich | OOP6100 | 40:44 | + 14:25 | ||
5. | Liber Vlastimil | AOP6402 | 52:08 | + 25:49 | ||
6. | Tomáš Břečka | AOP6800 | 52:39 | + 26:20 |