Kategorie: D21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyhnálková Barbora | RIC9850 | R | OB Říčany | 54:22 | 8826 | |
2. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:15 | + 1:53 | 8548 |
3. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:43 | + 6:21 | 7889 |
4. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | R | USK Praha | 61:02 | + 6:40 | 7843 |
5. | Pospíšilová Marie | DKP8756 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:07 | + 6:45 | 7830 |
6. | Snížková Petra | DKP7752 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:31 | + 10:09 | 7329 |
7. | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:55 | + 12:33 | 6975 |
8. | Vytinová Monika | TUR9150 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:10 | + 12:48 | 6938 |
9. | Petráňová Jana | SCP7555 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 68:59 | + 14:37 | 6670 |
10. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:09 | + 15:47 | 6498 |
11. | Grolichová Lucie | ZBP7850 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 71:19 | + 16:57 | 6326 |
12. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 71:56 | + 17:34 | 6235 |
13. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 73:09 | + 18:47 | 6056 |
14. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | C | OK Kamenice | 73:19 | + 18:57 | 6032 |
15. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:20 | + 19:58 | 5882 |
16. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | C | OK Roztoky | 75:09 | + 20:47 | 5761 |
17. | Typltová Hana | DKP8760 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:48 | + 21:26 | 5665 |
18. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | B | OK Kamenice | 76:02 | + 21:40 | 5631 |
19. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:06 | + 21:44 | 5621 |
20. | Zajícová Kateřina | TAP9053 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 76:31 | + 22:09 | 5560 |
21. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:52 | + 22:30 | 5508 |
22. | Studničná Lenka | FSP8650 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 78:11 | + 23:49 | 5314 |
23. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 79:40 | + 25:18 | 5095 |
24. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 85:15 | + 30:53 | 4272 |
25. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:53 | + 32:31 | 4031 |
26. | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | C | SK Praga | 87:45 | + 33:23 | 3903 |
27. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | C | SK Praga | 88:04 | + 33:42 | 3857 |
28. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | B | OK Roztoky | 88:10 | + 33:48 | 3842 |
29. | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | C | OK Roztoky | 88:20 | + 33:58 | 3817 |
30. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 90:54 | + 36:32 | 3439 |
31. | Štěpánová Petra | DKP8955 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:27 | + 37:05 | 3358 |