Výsledky závodu: OLM Opava, 7. závod

Datum:
27.05.2020
Místo konání:
Suché Lazce
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Holas Tomáš - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 48:46
2. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 50:44 + 1:58
3. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 51:33 + 2:47
4. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 55:16 + 6:30
5. Hájková Petra KYL9350 61:21 + 12:35
6. Valíková Petra AOP7351 62:17 + 13:31
7. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 65:21 + 16:35
8. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 66:19 + 17:33
9. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 67:34 + 18:48
10. Gallo Natálie AOP0652 70:11 + 21:25
11. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 70:45 + 21:59
12. Librová Lucie AOP8050 70:53 + 22:07
13. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 71:28 + 22:42
14. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 74:47 + 26:01
15. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 77:49 + 29:03
16. Krčková Helena AOP0251 104:47 + 56:01
D10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunská ELISKA AOP0855 47:50
2. Borun Marek AOP0803 47:54 + 0:04
3. Šamárková AMELIE AOP1052 78:32 + 30:42
4. Holušová Veronika AOP1250 79:25 + 31:35
5. Kubová Julie AOP1351 79:30 + 31:40
6. Bokišová Johana AOP1051 79:37 + 31:47
D12
6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 71:17
2. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 79:35 + 8:18
3. Olekšova Natalie KRN0652 87:30 + 16:13
4. Sofie Kloslová AOP0854 135:43 + 64:26
Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 DISK
D14
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 48:36
2. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 63:22 + 14:46
3. Olekšova Viktorie KRN0351 86:34 + 37:58
DV
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 41:08
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 41:16 + 0:08
3. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 46:15 + 5:07
4. Holinkova KRN5950 46:21 + 5:13
5. Miturová Radka MLA6552 49:46 + 8:38
6. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 50:34 + 9:26
7. Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 68:48 + 27:40
8. Krčková Lenka AOP7751 76:18 + 35:10
9. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 92:05 + 50:57
H
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Filip AOP9301 53:33
2. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 58:41 + 5:08
3. Bencur AOP7700 63:16 + 9:43
4. Čech Vít AOP0302 63:42 + 10:09
5. Valík Luděk AOP7101 69:21 + 15:48
6. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 70:50 + 17:17
7. Tomas Cech AOP7001 76:04 + 22:31
8. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 77:38 + 24:05
9. Holec Honza MOV6701 81:48 + 28:15
10. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 87:47 + 34:14
11. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 94:10 + 40:37
12. Videcký Jan KSU7504 108:22 + 54:49
13. Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 111:52 + 58:19
Černohorský Martin AOP7500 DISK
H10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 42:27
2. Liber Tomáš AOP1302 43:16 + 0:49
3. Šamárek Adam AOP1103 46:25 + 3:58
4. Bokiš Matej 46:39 + 4:12
5. Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 46:50 + 4:23
6. Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 54:40 + 12:13
7. Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 65:27 + 23:00
8. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 65:29 + 23:02
9. Herman Ferda 65:33 + 23:06
10. Podmol Vitek AOP1501 70:17 + 27:50
H12
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 58:32
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 60:10 + 1:38
3. Libra Vasek AOP1000 60:17 + 1:45
H14
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 51:29
2. Černohorský Jan AOP0704 95:53 + 44:24
3. KLAPETKA AOP0503 110:26 + 58:57
4. Klosel Sam AOP0504 128:46 + 77:17
Holas Štěpán AOP0900 DISK
HV
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vébr Radek HAV7103 53:57
2. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 55:22 + 1:25
3. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 64:37 + 10:40
4. Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 78:49 + 24:52
5. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 82:05 + 28:08
6. Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 87:54 + 33:57
7. Krček Martin AOP7302 88:21 + 34:24
8. MILFAJT Petr MLOK Mari 88:58 + 35:01
9. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 88:59 + 35:02
10. Erben Martin SOP9001 110:45 + 56:48
Volný Jiří SOP5601 DISK