Výsledky závodu: Mistrovství SJC v halovém OB

Datum:
20.02.2020
Místo konání:
Sportovní areál Jičín
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Řehák Pavel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Janků Anna
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     Open    
D10
0.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Musilová Alžběta SJC1550 Sportcentrum Jičín 9:23
Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
D12
0.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Havrdová Selina SJC0950 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Mužná Josefína SJC0854 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
D14
0.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Malínská Nela SJC0650 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:55
2. Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 Sportcentrum Jičín 14:25 + 3:30
3. Mužná Emílie SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 17:59 + 7:04
H10
0.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Musil Jakub SJC1212 Sportcentrum Jičín 9:23
2. Řehák Jakub SJCXXX2 Sportcentrum Jičín 12:02 + 2:39
3. Vejvoda Martin SJC1102 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:21 + 3:58
4. Řehák Jan SJCXXX1 Sportcentrum Jičín 14:16 + 4:53
5. Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:06 + 9:43
6. Pešek Matěj SJC1002 Sportcentrum Jičín 27:13 + 17:50
7. Podlipný Filip SJC1202 Sportcentrum Jičín 29:18 + 19:55
Vošvrda Václav SJC1203 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Hanousek Jan SJC1005 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
H12
0.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:32
2. Karásek Šimon SJC0804 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:50 + 0:18
3. Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 Sportcentrum Jičín 14:53 + 3:21
Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
H14
0.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:59
1. Novotný Kamil SJC0600 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:59
3. Pěnička Šimon SJC0707 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:01 + 2:02
Open
0.90 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Beneš Jan SJC8703 Sportcentrum Jičín 9:09
2. Palas Jan SJC8507 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:37 + 1:28
3. Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 Sportcentrum Jičín 10:57 + 1:48
4. Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 Sportcentrum Jičín 11:40 + 2:31
5. Filsak Rafael SJC0301 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:27 + 4:18
6. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:39 + 4:30
7. Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 Sportcentrum Jičín 13:58 + 4:49
8. Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 Sportcentrum Jičín 16:04 + 6:55
9. Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:18 + 8:09
10. Benešová Lucie SJC8951 Sportcentrum Jičín 17:25 + 8:16
11. Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:01 + 9:52
12. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 Sportcentrum Jičín 19:39 + 10:30
13. Tesař Zdeněk ml. SJC0401 Sportcentrum Jičín 20:24 + 11:15
14. Bienová Věra SJC5752 Sportcentrum Jičín 22:41 + 13:32
Zlámal David SJC9603 Sportcentrum Jičín DISK