Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:16 | ||
2. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:58 | + 8:42 | |
3. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:53 | + 18:37 | |
4. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:18 | + 19:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovořáková Karolína | PBM0351 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:51 | ||
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:01 | + 4:10 | |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:55 | + 23:04 | |
4. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:49 | + 24:58 | |
5. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 63:55 | + 29:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 35:57 | ||
2. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:00 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:25 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:24 | + 8:27 | |
5. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:50 | + 10:53 | |
6. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:36 | + 14:39 | |
7. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:27 | + 18:30 | |
8. | Kopáčková Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:33 | + 18:36 | |
9. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:41 | + 22:44 | |
10. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 60:17 | + 24:20 | |
11. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:51 | + 30:54 | |
12. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:54 | + 35:57 | |
13. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:56 | + 35:59 | |
14. | Šmídová Klára | UBM9857 | MENISKOS Brno | 76:13 | + 40:16 | |
15. | Borkovcová Lenka | TBM9657 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:02 | + 41:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 28:33 | ||
2. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:15 | + 4:42 | |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 33:39 | + 5:06 | |
4. | Bednářík Vilém | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 33:48 | + 5:15 | |
5. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:51 | + 5:18 | |
6. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:32 | + 5:59 | |
7. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 36:01 | + 7:28 | |
8. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:16 | + 28:43 | |
9. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 94:20 | + 65:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:00 | ||
Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | SK Severka Šumperk | 36:08 | ||
2. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:11 | + 5:03 | |
3. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 43:47 | + 7:39 | |
4. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 43:59 | + 7:51 | |
5. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:29 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:23 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | OOB Aš | 46:35 | + 10:27 | |
8. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:14 | + 11:06 | |
9. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:48 | + 11:40 | |
10. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:10 | + 13:02 | |
11. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:48 | + 13:40 | |
12. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:18 | + 16:10 | |
13. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:55 | + 16:47 | |
14. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:10 | + 18:02 | |
15. | Vojtech Florián | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:05 | + 18:57 | |
16. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:09 | + 19:01 | |
17. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:15 | + 20:07 | |
18. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 57:45 | + 21:37 | |
19. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:13 | + 27:05 | |
20. | Srba Matěj | UBM9602 | MENISKOS Brno | 64:49 | + 28:41 | |
21. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:08 | + 32:00 | |
22. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:43 | + 45:35 | |
23. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | MENISKOS Brno | 90:43 | + 54:35 | |
24. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:18 | + 63:10 | |
25. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 109:14 | + 73:06 | |
Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |