Logo
Datum:
18.04.2021
Místo konání:
Srní u České Lípy
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Kraví hora
Ředitel závodu:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
A    

A 10.60 km, 34 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Melišík Martin TAP0200 KOB Tretra Praha 61:17
2. Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 69:20 + 8:03
3. Bogarová Adélka PGP9056 SK Praga 73:27 + 12:10
4. Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering 74:42 + 13:25
5. Martanová Lea TUR0555 OOB TJ Turnov 76:46 + 15:29
6. Šákr Vít BOR9301 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 77:30 + 16:13
7. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:01 + 17:44
8. Koutský Roman EKP6301 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 84:13 + 22:56
9. Lepšík Petr SJC8203 Sportcentrum Jičín 86:45 + 25:28
10. Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 OB Jizerky 87:44 + 26:27
11. Šrubař Michal ZBM8607 SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:45 + 26:28
12. Nehasil David BOR7713 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 89:25 + 28:08
13. Voltrová Alena DKP9956 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 91:27 + 30:10
14. Patka Kryštof BOR0702 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 92:42 + 31:25
15. Žejdlík Michal LTP7001 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 92:47 + 31:30
16. Balák Otakar BOR8101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 96:35 + 35:18
17. Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 Sportcentrum Jičín 97:43 + 36:26
18. Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 111:19 + 50:02
19. Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín 111:21 + 50:04
Štemberová Bára TJN0650 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Kabát Martin PGP0408 SK Praga DISK
Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Martanová Elin TUR0253 OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Dolejší Jan DOK0602 OK Doksy DISK
Melišík Jan TAP0502 KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Šesták Marek VLI7403 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Klein Martin LTP0404 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Zurynek Jan TJN0605 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Szymanský Filip 10001 1 Klup DISK
Koutský Martin EKP68 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Nehasil Vladislav LDC7101 KOB Děčín DISK
Najman Jaroslav BOR7909 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Kabát Jan PGP6901 SK Praga DISK
Patka Miroslav BOR7715 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 OK Roztoky DISK
Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Gálus Igor LDC7302 KOB Děčín DISK
Szymanská Zuzana DKP0463 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Mladá Boleslav DISK
Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Mědílková Iva SPC7160 SPORTICUS team DISK
Žejdlíková Eliška LTP0350 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
Vaňková Saša LDC8550 KOB Děčín DISK
Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Lamač Vítek BOR1100 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Štembera Vítek TJN0801 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Novák Petr RUM7401 ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Štembera Jan TJN7513 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 KOB Kamenický Šenov DISK
Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Koutná Olga BOR7152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Šestáková Johana VLI0853 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Šestáková Marie VLI0452 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Savruková Adéla TJN0656 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Melišíková Radka TAP7152 KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Skalová Jolana TJN0653 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Špeldová Magda BOR7551 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
Konečná Marcela EKP7257 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Marek Matěj TJN0409 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
Koutská Ivana EKP6850 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha DISK
Soukupová Marie BOR0952 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 OK Roztoky DISK
Babický Tomáš RUM5001 ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov DISK
Semerádová Štěpánka RUM ZOOB Rumburk DISK
Marková Hana LLI0450 LOK-o Liberec DISK
Marková Jana LLI7152 LOK-o Liberec DISK
Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga DISK
Tomášková Linda TAP0455 KOB Tretra Praha DISK
Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 KOB Děčín DISK
Průša Josef DLT7301 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Štěpán Petr LDC7301 KOB Děčín DISK
Männel Harald 48D5500 OL-Team Wehrsdorf DISK
Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga DISK
Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DISK
Mesiarkinová Kamila ZBM8282 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
Průša Josef DLT0401 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Průšová Hana DLT7451 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK
Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK