Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | SKOB Zlín | 12:16 | ||
2. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:41 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Štěpánková Adéla | KVS1250 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 18:38 | + 6:22 | |
4. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | OB Vizovice | 23:59 | + 11:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | SKOB Zlín | 9:36 | ||
2. | Řezníčková Klára | TZL0959 | SKOB Zlín | 10:00 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 10:15 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Juračáková Judita | BFM1053 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 10:34 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | OB Vizovice | 10:37 | + 1:01 | |
6. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 10:43 | + 1:07 | |
7. | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 11:43 | + 2:07 | |
8. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:04 | + 2:28 | |
9. | Mojžíšová Kristýna | VIC0954 | OB Vizovice | 13:26 | + 3:50 | |
9. | Vyoralová Talma | LCE0955 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:26 | + 3:50 | |
11. | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 13:35 | + 3:59 | |
12. | Myšáková Olga | SKM1050 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 14:02 | + 4:26 | |
13. | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | OB Vizovice | 14:16 | + 4:40 | |
14. | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | SKOB Zlín | 15:50 | + 6:14 | |
15. | Kořenová Hana | TZL1050 | SKOB Zlín | 19:24 | + 9:48 | |
16. | Rusková Melanie | VIC0955 | OB Vizovice | 23:22 | + 13:46 | |
Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Sabina | LCE0851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 10:16 | ||
2. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:26 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | SKOB Zlín | 12:02 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Špaňhelová Jana | VIC0888 | OB Vizovice | 12:30 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Buksová Karolína | SKM0850 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 14:23 | + 4:07 | |
6. | Kovalčíková Nela | TZL0757 | SKOB Zlín | 15:48 | + 5:32 | |
7. | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | SKOB Zlín | 16:22 | + 6:06 | |
8. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:28 | + 8:12 | |
9. | Halová Kateřina | VIC0860 | OB Vizovice | 18:46 | + 8:30 | |
10. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 38S0850 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 19:45 | + 9:29 | |
11. | Kopečková Viktorie | TZL0853 | SKOB Zlín | 20:03 | + 9:47 | |
12. | Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | OB Vizovice | 21:22 | + 11:06 | |
Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 15:53 | ||
2. | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | OB Vizovice | 16:13 | + 0:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 14:43 | 5153 | ||
2. | Dékány Pavla | LCE9052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:04 | + 1:21 | 4749 | |
3. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:10 | + 2:27 | 4421 | |
4. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 17:56 | + 3:13 | 4192 | |
5. | Bernatíková Hana | SIT0252 | OK SILESIA | 20:10 | + 5:27 | 3525 | |
6. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:39 | + 5:56 | 3380 | |
7. | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:19 | + 8:36 | 2584 | |
8. | Polášková Kristýna | TZL8888 | SKOB Zlín | 29:31 | + 14:48 | ||
9. | Olbortová Kristýna | TZL0259 | SKOB Zlín | 35:30 | + 20:47 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 13:18 | ||
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:25 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:22 | + 1:04 | |
4. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 15:31 | + 2:13 | |
5. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 15:54 | + 2:36 | |
6. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | SKOB Zlín | 16:33 | + 3:15 | |
7. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:27 | + 4:09 | |
Drábková Kateřina | HLV8451 | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájová Jana | TZL6051 | SKOB Zlín | 13:28 | ||
2. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 13:30 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:22 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 15:46 | + 2:18 | |
5. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 16:03 | + 2:35 | |
6. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:30 | + 7:02 | |
Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denysenko Tamara | 38S6150 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 11:54 | ||
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:46 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:05 | + 2:11 | |
4. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 16:02 | + 4:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stackeová Anna | LCE5551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:36 | ||
2. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 14:17 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Hrbasová Jana | KVS5551 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:38 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 17:53 | + 4:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:23 | ||
2. | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:27 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 11:32 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | SKOB Zlín | 14:15 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Brucháček Jan | TZL1201 | SKOB Zlín | 15:12 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Boledovič Adam | HLV1113 | KČT - OB Holešov | 43:20 | + 33:57 | |
Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 8:25 | ||
2. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | SKOB Zlín | 8:48 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | SKOB Zlín | 10:05 | + 1:40 | |
4. | Lunga Viktor | TZL1007 | SKOB Zlín | 10:19 | + 1:54 | |
5. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | SKOB Zlín | 11:42 | + 3:17 | |
6. | Černoch Jakub | SKM1002 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:38 | + 4:13 | |
7. | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | SKOB Zlín | 13:03 | + 4:38 | |
8. | Michalica Štěpán | LCE0904 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 13:32 | + 5:07 | |
9. | Zdráhal Matěj | TZL0906 | SKOB Zlín | 14:39 | + 6:14 | |
10. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:39 | + 7:14 | |
11. | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | KČT - OB Holešov | 24:07 | + 15:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 9:38 | ||
2. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 9:44 | + 0:06 | |
3. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 10:40 | + 1:02 | |
4. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 10:46 | + 1:08 | |
5. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 11:23 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | SKOB Zlín | 11:23 | + 1:45 | |
7. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | OB Vizovice | 12:08 | + 2:30 | |
8. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | SKOB Zlín | 12:20 | + 2:42 | |
9. | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | SKOB Zlín | 12:23 | + 2:45 | |
10. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | SKOB Zlín | 13:01 | + 3:23 | |
11. | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 13:41 | + 4:03 | |
12. | Kužela Michal | TZL0713 | SKOB Zlín | 14:55 | + 5:17 | |
13. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | SKOB Zlín | 16:17 | + 6:39 | |
14. | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | SKOB Zlín | 16:20 | + 6:42 | |
15. | Vystrčil Vojtěch | TZL0819 | SKOB Zlín | 16:44 | + 7:06 | |
16. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | OB Vizovice | 20:44 | + 11:06 | |
17. | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | SKOB Zlín | 21:39 | + 12:01 | |
18. | Krajča Petr | LCE0805 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:33 | + 17:55 | |
Křížka Martin | VIC0802 | OB Vizovice | DISK | |||
Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hala Jaromír | VIC0606 | OB Vizovice | 11:57 | ||
2. | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | OB Vizovice | 12:27 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:49 | + 5:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselý Jonáš | VIC0411 | OB Vizovice | 16:10 | ||
2. | Zácha David | SKM0400 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 19:36 | + 3:26 | |
3. | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL0407 | SKOB Zlín | 25:33 | + 9:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 14:45 | 6999 | ||
2. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:03 | + 1:18 | 6465 | |
3. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 16:53 | + 2:08 | 6123 | |
4. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 16:56 | + 2:11 | 6102 | |
5. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 17:01 | + 2:16 | 6068 | |
6. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:23 | + 2:38 | 5917 | |
7. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 17:42 | + 2:57 | 5787 | |
8. | Marcaník Jan | TZL.ner | SKOB Zlín | 18:19 | + 3:34 | ||
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:19 | + 3:34 | 5534 | |
10. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:10 | + 4:25 | 5185 | |
11. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | SKOB Zlín | 24:16 | + 9:31 | 3090 | |
12. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 24:43 | + 9:58 | 2905 | |
13. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 28:26 | + 13:41 | 1378 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 14:31 | ||
2. | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | 14:43 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | 15:07 | + 0:36 | |
4. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:12 | + 1:41 | |
5. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 16:59 | + 2:28 | |
6. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | OB Vizovice | 17:02 | + 2:31 | |
7. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 17:15 | + 2:44 | |
8. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:03 | + 3:32 | |
9. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:11 | + 3:40 | |
10. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 19:03 | + 4:32 | |
11. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 20:03 | + 5:32 | |
12. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 21:52 | + 7:21 | |
13. | Procházka Josef | KON7219 | KOB Konice | 21:58 | + 7:27 | |
14. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 22:24 | + 7:53 | |
15. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:49 | + 8:18 | |
16. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:53 | + 8:22 | |
17. | Svoboda Petr | 40002 | SvoboTeam | 23:41 | + 9:10 | |
18. | Přibík Václav | TZL7802 | SKOB Zlín | 30:21 | + 15:50 | |
Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:03 | ||
2. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 12:08 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 13:55 | + 1:52 | |
4. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 15:29 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Šuráň René | LCE7034 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:42 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Juračák Miroslav | BFM7605 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 18:37 | + 6:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 12:24 | ||
2. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 14:26 | + 2:02 | |
3. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 15:26 | + 3:02 | |
4. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:25 | + 5:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 12:53 | ||
2. | Zeman Ludvík | BFM5301 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 13:13 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Válek Jaroslav | 30001 | drop | 15:36 | + 2:43 | |
4. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:08 | + 4:15 | |
5. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 24:06 | + 11:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 15:29 | ||
2. | Dvořák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 23:42 | + 8:13 | |
3. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | SKOB Zlín | 48:04 | + 32:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stacke Viktorie | LCE1251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:31 | ||
2. | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | SKOB Zlín | 28:18 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Růžička Hubert | nemám klub | 30:18 | + 3:47 | ||
4. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | OB Vizovice | 44:22 | + 17:51 | |
5. | Škodová Michaela | LCE1352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:56 | + 25:25 | |
Růžička Bořek | nemám klub | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 13:25 | ||
2. | Anná Moučková | OB Vizovice | 15:15 | + 1:50 | ||
3. | Drápková Karolína | nemám klub | 15:31 | + 2:06 | ||
4. | Tomalová Ema | LCE1451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:46 | + 3:21 | |
5. | Jumar Tomáš | OB Vizovice | 17:14 | + 3:49 | ||
6. | Starostová Ema | VIC1560 | OB Vizovice | 17:17 | + 3:52 | |
7. | Punčochářová Aneta | OB Vizovice | 17:18 | + 3:53 | ||
8. | Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | SKOB Zlín | 17:35 | + 4:10 | |
9. | Brucháček Matěj | nemám klub | 19:05 | + 5:40 | ||
10. | Vintrová Matylda | TZL1551 | SKOB Zlín | 19:27 | + 6:02 | |
11. | Štychová Nina | nemám klub | 19:39 | + 6:14 | ||
12. | Starostová Marie | VIC1760 | OB Vizovice | 19:41 | + 6:16 | |
13. | Štychová Heda | nemám klub | 19:58 | + 6:33 | ||
14. | Struhařová Sára | SKOB Zlín | 20:11 | + 6:46 | ||
15. | Vozík Šimon | nemám klub | 22:02 | + 8:37 | ||
16. | Návratová Ema | OB Vizovice | 22:16 | + 8:51 | ||
17. | Smola Štěpán | TZL1414 | SKOB Zlín | 22:39 | + 9:14 | |
18. | Trubelík Štěpán | LCE1003 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:48 | + 9:23 | |
19. | Pokluda Filip | 50002 | FreeRun Zlín | 22:50 | + 9:25 | |
20. | Kořenová Helena | TZL1250 | SKOB Zlín | 24:28 | + 11:03 | |
21. | Svoboda Šimon | 40001 | SvoboTeam | 26:11 | + 12:46 | |
22. | Veselá Kamila | nemám klub | 26:32 | + 13:07 | ||
23. | Kubíčková Petra | VIC1650 | OB Vizovice | 27:36 | + 14:11 | |
24. | Búřil Matyáš | OB Vizovice | 28:12 | + 14:47 | ||
25. | Polášková Anna | TZL1888 | SKOB Zlín | 28:16 | + 14:51 | |
26. | Světlík Ondra | OB Vizovice | 28:17 | + 14:52 | ||
27. | Starosta Adam | VIC1905 | OB Vizovice | 28:19 | + 14:54 | |
28. | Kaňka Jan | TZL1202 | SKOB Zlín | 28:22 | + 14:57 | |
29. | Winkler Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | 28:37 | + 15:12 | ||
30. | Winklerová Adélá | OB Vizovice | 29:16 | + 15:51 | ||
31. | Punčochářová Beáta | VIC1160 | OB Vizovice | 29:26 | + 16:01 | |
32. | Pitašová Tereza | OB Vizovice | 29:27 | + 16:02 | ||
33. | Macíková Barbora | OB Vizovice | 29:40 | + 16:15 | ||
34. | Klačánková Emilie | OB Vizovice | 32:05 | + 18:40 | ||
35. | Pavlas Jáchym | nemám klub | 36:52 | + 23:27 | ||
Chodúrová Elena | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||||
Trčka Theodor | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Punčochář Marek | OB Vizovice | 15:50 | |||
2. | Polášková Anna | nemám klub | 19:06 | + 3:16 | ||
3. | Hodíková Iva | nemám klub | 19:46 | + 3:56 | ||
4. | Brucháčková Markéta | nemám klub | 20:14 | + 4:24 | ||
5. | Čelůska Milan | nemám klub | 20:38 | + 4:48 | ||
6. | Vintrova Hana | 10001 | 000 | 21:23 | + 5:33 | |
7. | Králíková Markéta | SKOB Zlín | 22:15 | + 6:25 | ||
8. | Kořenová Jana | 20001 | nemám klub | 23:32 | + 7:42 | |
9. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:23 | + 8:33 | |
10. | Kovalčíková Michaela | nemám klub | 27:25 | + 11:35 | ||
11. | Čandová Barbora | LCEXXXX | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:09 | + 14:19 | |
12. | Malanovský Matyáš | OB Vizovice | 33:19 | + 17:29 | ||
13. | Merta Zdeněk | nemám klub | 39:35 | + 23:45 | ||
14. | Riemlove Anežka | OB Vizovice | 43:00 | + 27:10 | ||
15. | Pokludová Kateřina | 50003 | FreeRun Zlín | 47:11 | + 31:21 | |
16. | Frings Oliver | nemám klub | 48:42 | + 32:52 | ||
Punčochářová Martina | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||||
Kovář Pavel | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 16:10 | ||
2. | Pokluda Ondřej | 50001 | FreeRun Zlín | 18:38 | + 2:28 | |
3. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:33 | + 6:23 | |
4. | Vymazal Michal | ZBMXXXX | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:00 | + 24:50 | |
Borets Anna | 38S8150 | Slávia ŽU Žilina | DISK |