Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 43:33 | 6681 | ||
2. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:31 | + 3:58 | 6130 | |
3. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 47:47 | + 4:14 | 6085 | |
4. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 49:18 | + 5:45 | 5870 | |
5. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:40 | + 6:07 | 5811 | |
6. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:05 | + 6:32 | 5746 | |
7. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 50:48 | + 7:15 | 5640 | |
8. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 50:57 | + 7:24 | 5611 | |
9. | Zikmund Zdeněk | SJC9703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:13 | + 7:40 | 5566 | |
10. | Hecl František | KSU0201 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:26 | + 8:53 | 5394 | |
11. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:23 | + 9:50 | 5258 | |
12. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:03 | + 10:30 | 5161 | |
13. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:07 | + 10:34 | 5144 | |
14. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:32 | + 10:59 | 5080 | |
15. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:33 | + 11:00 | 5070 | |
16. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 55:18 | + 11:45 | 4962 | |
17. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:53 | + 12:20 | 4877 | |
17. | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:53 | + 12:20 | 4869 | |
19. | Novák Matyáš | CTB0601 | SK OB Chotěboř | 56:23 | + 12:50 | 4795 | |
20. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 56:28 | + 12:55 | 4776 | |
21. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | KOB Děčín | 57:41 | + 14:08 | 4608 | |
22. | Šňupárek Václav | VPM9548 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:48 | + 14:15 | ||
23. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:19 | + 14:46 | 4517 | |
24. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 58:32 | + 14:59 | 4481 | |
25. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | OK Jihlava | 59:03 | + 15:30 | 4406 | |
26. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:57 | + 16:24 | 4281 | |
27. | Mižúr Peter | TUR9107 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:34 | + 17:01 | 4194 | |
28. | Seidenglanz Jáchym | SSU0202 | SK Severka Šumperk | 60:38 | + 17:05 | 4178 | |
29. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:11 | + 17:38 | 4100 | |
30. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 61:26 | + 17:53 | 4060 | |
31. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:48 | + 18:15 | 4006 | |
32. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:04 | + 18:31 | 3965 | |
33. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:05 | + 18:32 | 3956 | |
34. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:20 | + 18:47 | 3918 | |
35. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:39 | + 20:06 | 3741 | |
36. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 64:04 | + 20:31 | 3681 | |
37. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 65:49 | + 22:16 | 3449 | |
38. | Walach Ondřej | TRI9601 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 66:04 | + 22:31 | 3412 | |
39. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:52 | + 24:19 | 3175 | |
40. | Tuharský Erik | TRI0100 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 68:45 | + 25:12 | 3056 | |
41. | Mikan Tom | 0620001 | 68:51 | + 25:18 | |||
42. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:59 | + 25:26 | 3021 | |
43. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:13 | + 25:40 | 2987 | |
44. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 69:18 | + 25:45 | 2971 | |
45. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 69:24 | + 25:51 | 2953 | |
46. | Kovář Lukáš | CET0102 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 71:09 | + 27:36 | 2726 | |
47. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:56 | + 31:23 | 2241 | |
48. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:07 | + 32:34 | 2087 | |
49. | Kostkan Tomáš | TRI9500 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 78:06 | + 34:33 | 1832 | |
50. | Bubela Tomáš | ZBM8102 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 79:24 | + 35:51 | 1665 | |
51. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 90:32 | + 46:59 | 257 | |
52. | Havelík Jaroslav | PVP9000 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 90:33 | + 47:00 | 254 | |
53. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 93:42 | + 50:09 | 0 | |
54. | Neumann Jindřich | PVP9900 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 93:59 | + 50:26 | 0 | |
55. | Vaník Jakub | KSU8908 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 101:05 | + 57:32 | 0 | |
Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 | |||
Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | |||
Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Cienciala Jan | TRI9801 | TJ TŽ Třinec | DISK | 0 | |||
Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |