Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednařík Vojtěch | SPC1109 | SPORTICUS team | 29:02 | 6 | ||
2. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 30:11 | + 1:09 | 6 | |
3. | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 31:08 | + 2:06 | 6 | |
4. | Rolný Jakub | SMR1101 | SNS Smržovka | 34:38 | + 5:36 | 5 | |
5. | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:20 | + 12:18 | ||
6. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | KOB START Blansko | 47:30 | + 18:28 | 2 | |
7. | Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | 59:14 | + 30:12 | 0 | |
Bergl Jonáš | ZUP1100 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Štučka Štěpán | VRL1303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 109:28 | + 80:26 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:36 | 4621 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:42 | + 0:06 | 4606 | |
3. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | 32:53 | + 3:17 | 4144 | |
4. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:18 | + 4:42 | 3939 | |
5. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 34:53 | + 5:17 | 3854 | |
6. | Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 35:51 | + 6:15 | 3714 | |
7. | Bílek Vojtěch | ZUP0802 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 36:46 | + 7:10 | 3581 | |
8. | Kváč Miroslav | MLA0800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 37:52 | + 8:16 | 3422 | |
9. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:37 | + 10:01 | 3168 | |
10. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 41:13 | + 11:37 | 2936 | |
11. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | SKOB Zlín | 48:02 | + 18:26 | 1947 | |
12. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP0801 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 48:41 | + 19:05 | 1853 | |
13. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:26 | + 20:50 | 1599 | |
14. | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:41 | + 21:05 | 1562 | |
15. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 51:26 | + 21:50 | 1454 | |
16. | Šňupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:56 | + 22:20 | 1381 | |
17. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:27 | + 32:51 | 0 | |
18. | Zradička Matyáš | SPC0902 | SPORTICUS team | 105:05 | + 75:29 | 0 | |
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | SNS Smržovka | 55:44 | 5596 | ||
2. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 57:41 | + 1:57 | 5412 | |
3. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:00 | + 3:16 | 5287 | |
4. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:05 | + 5:21 | 5090 | |
5. | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | SPORTICUS team | 62:39 | + 6:55 | 4942 | |
6. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:51 | + 7:07 | 4923 | |
7. | Akrman Václav | SPC0505 | SPORTICUS team | 74:01 | + 18:17 | 3868 | |
8. | Beneš Josef | MLA0702 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 83:29 | + 27:45 | 2973 | |
9. | Potužník Viktor | SJH0504 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 93:05 | + 37:21 | 2066 | |
10. | Procházka Vít | DKP0711 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:25 | + 48:41 | 995 | |
Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wieser Lukas | 54A0401 | Austria MTBO Team | 54:46 | |||
2. | Hnilica Hannes | 54A0400 | Austria MTBO Team | 54:54 | + 0:08 | ||
3. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:57 | + 0:11 | 7877 | |
4. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:18 | + 0:32 | 7828 | |
5. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 57:35 | + 2:49 | 7513 | |
6. | Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 66:42 | + 11:56 | 6251 | |
7. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 67:35 | + 12:49 | 6129 | |
8. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 78:53 | + 24:07 | ||
9. | Horák Jáchym | NEK0301 | Nejdek Orienteering | 80:48 | + 26:02 | 4301 | |
Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:59 | 10148 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 55:06 | + 1:07 | 9947 | |
3. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 56:32 | + 2:33 | 9689 | |
4. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 57:32 | + 3:33 | 9509 | |
5. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:09 | + 4:10 | 9398 | |
6. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 58:17 | + 4:18 | 9374 | |
7. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:23 | + 4:24 | 9356 | |
8. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:52 | + 4:53 | 9269 | |
9. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 59:18 | + 5:19 | 9191 | |
10. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 59:21 | + 5:22 | 9182 | |
11. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:43 | + 5:44 | 9117 | |
12. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:09 | + 6:10 | 9039 | |
13. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 60:16 | + 6:17 | 9018 | |
14. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:36 | + 7:37 | 8778 | |
15. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:59 | + 9:00 | 8529 | |
16. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:08 | + 9:09 | 8502 | |
17. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:44 | + 11:45 | 8035 | |
18. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:39 | + 12:40 | 7870 | |
19. | Klimo Thomas | 54A7900 | Austria MTBO Team | 66:58 | + 12:59 | ||
20. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:38 | + 13:39 | 7693 | |
21. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 67:42 | + 13:43 | 7681 | |
22. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 68:01 | + 14:02 | 7624 | |
23. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 69:31 | + 15:32 | 7354 | |
24. | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:38 | + 15:39 | 7333 | |
25. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:03 | + 16:04 | 7258 | |
26. | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | Austria MTBO Team | 70:04 | + 16:05 | ||
27. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 70:21 | + 16:22 | 7204 | |
28. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 70:43 | + 16:44 | 7138 | |
29. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:40 | + 17:41 | 6968 | |
30. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 75:12 | + 21:13 | 6332 | |
31. | Bílek Ondřej | ZUP8101 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 76:31 | + 22:32 | 6095 | |
32. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 78:22 | + 24:23 | 5763 | |
33. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:37 | + 24:38 | 5718 | |
34. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 82:37 | + 28:38 | 4998 | |
35. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:43 | + 28:44 | 4980 | |
36. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 84:28 | + 30:29 | 4666 | |
37. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 91:34 | + 37:35 | 3389 | |
38. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 91:45 | + 37:46 | 3356 | |
39. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 106:12 | + 52:13 | 757 | |
David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:19 | 6162 | ||
2. | Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 56:59 | + 1:40 | 5987 | |
3. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 58:41 | + 3:22 | 5808 | |
4. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 58:45 | + 3:26 | 5801 | |
5. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 59:12 | + 3:53 | 5754 | |
6. | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | USK Praha | 59:15 | + 3:56 | 5749 | |
7. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 59:47 | + 4:28 | 5693 | |
8. | Spazierer Filip | 0040001 | Nejdek | 59:54 | + 4:35 | ||
9. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 61:54 | + 6:35 | 5471 | |
10. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:00 | + 6:41 | 5460 | |
11. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:43 | + 7:24 | 5385 | |
12. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:54 | + 7:35 | 5365 | |
13. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 63:09 | + 7:50 | 5339 | |
14. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:18 | + 8:59 | 5218 | |
15. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 65:14 | + 9:55 | 5120 | |
16. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 65:51 | + 10:32 | 5056 | |
17. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 66:52 | + 11:33 | 4949 | |
18. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 68:20 | + 13:01 | 4795 | |
19. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 70:08 | + 14:49 | 4606 | |
20. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 72:17 | + 16:58 | 4380 | |
21. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:04 | + 17:45 | 4298 | |
22. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 73:21 | + 18:02 | 4268 | |
23. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 73:26 | + 18:07 | 4259 | |
24. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:28 | + 18:09 | 4256 | |
25. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:03 | + 19:44 | 4089 | |
26. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 75:09 | + 19:50 | 4079 | |
27. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 75:46 | + 20:27 | 4014 | |
28. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 85:10 | + 29:51 | 3027 | |
Panovec Kryštof | GIG0011 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | 45:28 | 4566 | ||
2. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:01 | + 0:33 | 4512 | |
3. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 46:24 | + 0:56 | 4474 | |
4. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:52 | + 1:24 | 4428 | |
5. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:54 | + 1:26 | 4425 | |
6. | Urbánek Jan | DKP8801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:55 | + 2:27 | 4325 | |
7. | Rauch Tomáš | VPM8501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 48:09 | + 2:41 | 4302 | |
8. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 48:45 | + 3:17 | 4243 | |
9. | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:57 | + 3:29 | 4223 | |
10. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 49:18 | + 3:50 | 4189 | |
11. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | KOB Děčín | 50:52 | + 5:24 | 4035 | |
12. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:44 | + 7:16 | 3852 | |
13. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 55:41 | + 10:13 | 3562 | |
14. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:11 | + 11:43 | 3414 | |
15. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:11 | + 14:43 | 3119 | |
16. | Stříbrný Martin | TBM9229 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:00 | + 24:32 | 2155 | |
Šnyrch Marek | 0030001 | N/A | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SNS Smržovka | 53:34 | 7844 | ||
2. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:57 | + 0:23 | 7789 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:59 | + 0:25 | 7784 | |
4. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 54:14 | + 0:40 | 7748 | |
5. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:24 | + 0:50 | 7723 | |
6. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | ABND RACING TEAM | 54:33 | + 0:59 | 7702 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 55:04 | + 1:30 | 7627 | |
8. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 55:30 | + 1:56 | 7564 | |
9. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 55:56 | + 2:22 | 7501 | |
10. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 56:12 | + 2:38 | 7462 | |
11. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 56:40 | + 3:06 | 7395 | |
12. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:18 | + 3:44 | 7303 | |
13. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:41 | + 4:07 | 7247 | |
14. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:55 | + 4:21 | 7213 | |
15. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 58:50 | + 5:16 | 7081 | |
16. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:24 | + 5:50 | 6998 | |
17. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:32 | + 5:58 | 6979 | |
18. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:52 | + 6:18 | 6931 | |
19. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:41 | + 7:07 | 6812 | |
20. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | SK Praga | 62:52 | + 9:18 | 6496 | |
21. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 63:00 | + 9:26 | 6476 | |
22. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 63:37 | + 10:03 | 6387 | |
23. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 65:07 | + 11:33 | 6169 | |
24. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 67:06 | + 13:32 | 5882 | |
25. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 67:09 | + 13:35 | 5875 | |
26. | Duda František | DKP8107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:18 | + 16:44 | 5418 | |
27. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:29 | + 17:55 | 5246 | |
28. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 74:28 | + 20:54 | 4814 | |
29. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:34 | + 21:00 | 4799 | |
30. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:01 | + 24:27 | 4299 | |
31. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:47 | + 25:13 | 4188 | |
Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 | |||
Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 43:30 | 4985 | ||
2. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:09 | + 0:39 | 4913 | |
3. | Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | 44:43 | + 1:13 | 4850 | |
4. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 45:40 | + 2:10 | 4744 | |
5. | Janeček Petr | 0010001 | . | 45:44 | + 2:14 | ||
6. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:02 | + 2:32 | 4703 | |
7. | Coufal Ctibor | 0090001 | HBC Hostivař | 46:04 | + 2:34 | ||
8. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 46:34 | + 3:04 | 4644 | |
9. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 48:01 | + 4:31 | 4482 | |
10. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 48:09 | + 4:39 | 4467 | |
11. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:14 | + 4:44 | 4458 | |
12. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:55 | + 6:25 | 4270 | |
13. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 50:16 | + 6:46 | 4231 | |
14. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | SNS Smržovka | 50:42 | + 7:12 | 4183 | |
15. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:04 | + 8:34 | 4031 | |
16. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:17 | + 8:47 | 4007 | |
17. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 52:32 | + 9:02 | 3979 | |
18. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 54:30 | + 11:00 | 3760 | |
19. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 56:30 | + 13:00 | 3537 | |
20. | Šafek Jiří | TBM7606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:28 | + 13:58 | 3429 | |
21. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | KOB Tretra Praha | 59:13 | + 15:43 | 3234 | |
22. | Láner Roman | ABR8100 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:50 | + 16:20 | 3166 | |
23. | Skácel Dalibor | 0060001 | HO Ještěd | 61:28 | + 17:58 | ||
24. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 66:29 | + 22:59 | 2425 | |
Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:39 | 7295 | ||
2. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 49:43 | + 2:04 | 7001 | |
3. | Pölzelbauer Michael | 15A7000 | OLG Ströck Wien | 50:48 | + 3:09 | ||
4. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 51:00 | + 3:21 | 6818 | |
5. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | ABND RACING TEAM | 54:41 | + 7:02 | 6294 | |
6. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:25 | + 7:46 | 6190 | |
7. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 56:24 | + 8:45 | 6050 | |
8. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:41 | + 9:02 | 6009 | |
9. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:15 | + 10:36 | 5786 | |
10. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:55 | + 11:16 | 5692 | |
11. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 59:56 | + 12:17 | 5547 | |
12. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:49 | + 13:10 | 5421 | |
13. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:34 | + 13:55 | 5314 | |
14. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 62:17 | + 14:38 | 5212 | |
15. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 62:21 | + 14:42 | 5203 | |
16. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 62:27 | + 14:48 | 5189 | |
17. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:33 | + 14:54 | 5175 | |
18. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 63:17 | + 15:38 | 5070 | |
19. | Pekárek Pavel | XBM6904 | ABND RACING TEAM | 63:19 | + 15:40 | 5065 | |
20. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 64:37 | + 16:58 | 4880 | |
21. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 64:39 | + 17:00 | ||
22. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 67:51 | + 20:12 | 4420 | |
23. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 68:32 | + 20:53 | 4323 | |
24. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 70:38 | + 22:59 | 4024 | |
25. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:24 | + 23:45 | 3915 | |
26. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:01 | + 25:22 | 3685 | |
27. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | ABND RACING TEAM | 73:32 | + 25:53 | 3612 | |
28. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 77:52 | + 30:13 | 2995 | |
29. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 78:34 | + 30:55 | 2895 | |
30. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 81:45 | + 34:06 | 2442 | |
31. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 88:15 | + 40:36 | 1517 | |
32. | Jirous Jan | 0020001 | neregistrovaný | 96:29 | + 48:50 | ||
33. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 101:16 | + 53:37 | 0 | |
Svoboda Radek | VPM6903 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 41:18 | 5943 | ||
2. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 42:07 | + 0:49 | 5832 | |
3. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 43:45 | + 2:27 | 5608 | |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:29 | + 4:11 | 5371 | |
5. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 48:16 | + 6:58 | 4991 | |
6. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:35 | + 7:17 | 4948 | |
7. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 52:01 | + 10:43 | 4478 | |
8. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 53:46 | + 12:28 | 4239 | |
9. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:51 | + 13:33 | 4091 | |
10. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:29 | + 14:11 | 4005 | |
11. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 56:31 | + 15:13 | 3863 | |
12. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 59:13 | + 17:55 | 3494 | |
13. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 62:58 | + 21:40 | 2982 | |
14. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:04 | + 27:46 | 2148 | |
15. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 69:05 | + 27:47 | 2145 | |
Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | 0 | |||
Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | 0 | |||
Drahorád Ctirad | 0070001 | XPU | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 51:58 | 2448 | ||
2. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:00 | + 2:02 | 2372 | |
3. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:16 | + 18:18 | 1764 | |
4. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 115:08 | + 63:10 | 88 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Musil Jakub | SJC1212 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:26 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Eva | SPC1553 | SPORTICUS team | 16:15 | + 2:49 | |
3. | Drobník Tadeáš | SJC1301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:32 | + 3:06 | |
4. | Sedláček Štěpán | TSU1300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 16:45 | + 3:19 | |
5. | Jiranová Veronika | XHK1450 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 16:51 | + 3:25 | |
6. | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | OK Jihlava | 17:16 | + 3:50 | |
7. | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:23 | + 3:57 | |
8. | Musilová Alžběta | SJC1550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:18 | + 4:52 | |
9. | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:20 | + 5:54 | |
10. | Rolný Toník | SMR1300 | SNS Smržovka | 19:36 | + 6:10 | |
11. | Hons Jakub | XPU1200 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 19:37 | + 6:11 | |
12. | Pucherna Štěpán | TAP1400 | KOB Tretra Praha | 20:15 | + 6:49 | |
13. | Akrmanová Hana | SPC1350 | SPORTICUS team | 20:24 | + 6:58 | |
14. | Hora Damián | PGP1616 | SK Praga | 20:29 | + 7:03 | |
15. | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC1400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:33 | + 7:07 | |
16. | Sedláček Jan | TSU1600 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 20:51 | + 7:25 | |
17. | Jiran Tomáš | XHK1600 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 21:09 | + 7:43 | |
18. | Ševčíková Linda | EKP1353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:37 | + 8:11 | |
19. | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 21:44 | + 8:18 | |
20. | Hegnerová Viktorie | LPM1350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:33 | + 9:07 | |
21. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 22:35 | + 9:09 | |
22. | Berglová Amálie | ZUP1450 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 23:41 | + 10:15 | |
23. | Veruňák Juráš | TAP17 | KOB Tretra Praha | 23:56 | + 10:30 | |
24. | Bem Jan | SPC1300 | SPORTICUS team | 24:15 | + 10:49 | |
25. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:58 | + 11:32 | |
26. | Duda Wiktor | DKP1303 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:03 | + 11:37 | |
27. | Šafek Jakub | PBM1616 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 26:18 | + 12:52 | |
28. | Rauch David | VPM1515 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 27:01 | + 13:35 | |
29. | Prošková Andrea | SJI1650 | OK Jihlava | 30:32 | + 17:06 | |
30. | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | OK Jihlava | 30:42 | + 17:16 | |
31. | Hýbl Šimon | VIP1400 | SK VIPrahlo | 31:08 | + 17:42 | |
32. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | SPORTICUS team | 31:22 | + 17:56 | |
33. | Lukavec Tomáš | SMR1700 | SNS Smržovka | 32:01 | + 18:35 | |
34. | Lukavcová Zuzana | SMR1850 | SNS Smržovka | 32:11 | + 18:45 | |
35. | Oherová Kateřina | BLI15 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 32:43 | + 19:17 | |
36. | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | SK Los Mělník | 33:19 | + 19:53 | |
37. | Vozka Ondřej | BLI12 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 35:07 | + 21:41 | |
38. | Hubík Hugo | TBM1503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:18 | + 21:52 | |
39. | Michalíková Sofie | DOB1771 | KOB Dobruška | 39:07 | + 25:41 | |
40. | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | KOB START Blansko | 41:30 | + 28:04 | |
41. | Bartík Milan | 0131601 | 42:34 | + 29:08 | ||
42. | Dudová Marta | DKP1555 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:43 | + 32:17 | |
43. | Ouhrabka Lukáš | SPC1902 | SPORTICUS team | 52:27 | + 39:01 | |
44. | Populová Alžběta | LPM16 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 114:15 | + 100:49 | |
Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Ohera Petr | BLI13 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | OK Jihlava | 47:25 | ||
2. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 52:00 | + 4:35 | |
3. | Léhar Adam | 0110001 | 54:26 | + 7:01 | ||
4. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 59:33 | + 12:08 | |
5. | Bartáková Petra | SJI8151 | OK Jihlava | 62:26 | + 15:01 | |
6. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:08 | + 15:43 | |
7. | Porkert Jan | 0120001 | 70:06 | + 22:41 | ||
8. | Jon Jakub | 0100001 | VIP | 84:43 | + 37:18 | |
9. | Potužníková Adéla | SJH0754 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 86:46 | + 39:21 | |
10. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | SKOB Slaný | 88:08 | + 40:43 | |
11. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 90:32 | + 43:07 | |
12. | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | SKOB Slaný | 114:26 | + 67:01 | |
13. | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | SKOB Slaný | 118:50 | + 71:25 | |
Pastuszková Laura | VSP0654 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:46 | 3888 | ||
2. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:31 | + 1:45 | 3653 | |
3. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | USK Praha | 29:15 | + 4:29 | 3285 | |
4. | Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:35 | + 4:49 | 3241 | |
5. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 30:14 | + 5:28 | 3153 | |
6. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:23 | + 7:37 | 2864 | |
7. | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | USK Praha | 33:04 | + 8:18 | 2772 | |
8. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 33:20 | + 8:34 | 2736 | |
9. | Šňupárková Barborka | ZUP1150 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 40:06 | + 15:20 | 1827 | |
10. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:50 | + 16:04 | 1728 | |
11. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 42:12 | + 17:26 | 1544 | |
12. | Janečková Eliška | 0010002 | . | 43:41 | + 18:55 | ||
13. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:43 | + 25:57 | 400 | |
Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 35:07 | 5312 | ||
2. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:45 | + 0:38 | 5223 | |
3. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 38:10 | + 3:03 | 4881 | |
4. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 39:51 | + 4:44 | 4643 | |
5. | Akrmanová Jana | SPC0952 | SPORTICUS team | 49:13 | + 14:06 | 3319 | |
6. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 49:28 | + 14:21 | 3283 | |
7. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 55:44 | + 20:37 | 2397 | |
8. | Vaněčková Anna | ZUP1050 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:58 | + 22:51 | 2082 | |
9. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | 66:26 | + 31:19 | 884 | |
10. | Štěpánková Emma | VIP0953 | SK VIPrahlo | 79:59 | + 44:52 | 0 | |
11. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | SKOB Slaný | 87:43 | + 52:36 | 0 | |
Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 55:59 | 6464 | ||
2. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:50 | + 0:51 | 6372 | |
3. | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:00 | + 4:01 | 6026 | |
4. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 66:16 | + 10:17 | 5342 | |
5. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:32 | + 16:33 | 4658 | |
6. | Faltejsková Laura | XPU0750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 81:39 | + 25:40 | 3663 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 48:45 | |||
2. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:02 | + 2:17 | ||
Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:42 | 9880 | ||
2. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 55:59 | + 1:17 | 9659 | |
3. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 57:15 | + 2:33 | 9440 | |
4. | Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 57:32 | + 2:50 | 9391 | |
5. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:47 | + 3:05 | 9348 | |
6. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:45 | + 4:03 | 9181 | |
7. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:31 | + 4:49 | 9049 | |
8. | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 60:07 | + 5:25 | 8946 | |
9. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 62:15 | + 7:33 | 8577 | |
10. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:19 | + 9:37 | 8221 | |
11. | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:16 | + 10:34 | 8057 | |
11. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:16 | + 10:34 | 8057 | |
13. | Gigon Michaela | 54A7750 | Austria MTBO Team | 66:01 | + 11:19 | ||
14. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 66:05 | + 11:23 | 7916 | |
15. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 66:26 | + 11:44 | 7855 | |
16. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:49 | + 12:07 | 7789 | |
17. | Linhartová Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 68:57 | + 14:15 | 7421 | |
18. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 0080001 | Ukraine MTBO Team | 69:08 | + 14:26 | ||
19. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 69:25 | + 14:43 | 7341 | |
20. | Červená Adéla | XHK9750 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 70:01 | + 15:19 | 7237 | |
21. | Hnilica Lea | 54A0050 | Austria MTBO Team | 70:33 | + 15:51 | ||
22. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 72:38 | + 17:56 | 6786 | |
Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 53:53 | 6508 | ||
1. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 53:53 | 6508 | ||
3. | Bouchalová Vendula | VPM8787 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:56 | + 4:03 | 6043 | |
4. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 58:58 | + 5:05 | 5924 | |
5. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:59 | + 5:06 | 5922 | |
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:29 | + 5:36 | 5864 | |
7. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 59:43 | + 5:50 | 5837 | |
8. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 60:30 | + 6:37 | 5747 | |
9. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:31 | + 6:38 | 5745 | |
10. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 60:34 | + 6:41 | 5740 | |
11. | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:35 | + 8:42 | 5508 | |
12. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:13 | + 9:20 | 5435 | |
13. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:42 | + 9:49 | 5379 | |
14. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 66:30 | + 12:37 | 5057 | |
15. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 66:34 | + 12:41 | 5050 | |
16. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 67:23 | + 13:30 | 4956 | |
17. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 67:58 | + 14:05 | 4888 | |
18. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 69:31 | + 15:38 | 4710 | |
19. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 72:28 | + 18:35 | 4371 | |
20. | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 73:25 | + 19:32 | 4262 | |
21. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:57 | + 25:04 | 3625 | |
22. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 81:55 | + 28:02 | 3284 | |
Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:06 | 5423 | ||
2. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 49:08 | + 2:02 | 5212 | |
3. | Hanáková TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 52:40 | + 5:34 | 4844 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Bára | JIL8551 | OK Jilemnice | 54:04 | + 6:58 | 4699 | |
5. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | OK Doksy | 54:39 | + 7:33 | 4638 | |
6. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 55:04 | + 7:58 | 4595 | |
7. | Žemličková Lenka | XPU8660 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 57:01 | + 9:55 | 4392 | |
8. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:57 | + 10:51 | 4295 | |
9. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:49 | + 11:43 | 4205 | |
10. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 60:43 | + 13:37 | 4008 | |
11. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 64:59 | + 17:53 | 3564 | |
12. | Izdná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 66:56 | + 19:50 | 3361 | |
13. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 71:34 | + 24:28 | 2880 | |
14. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:28 | + 29:22 | 2370 | |
15. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 82:48 | + 35:42 | 1712 | |
Brychnáčová Irena | ZUP8350 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 50:34 | 7329 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:57 | + 0:23 | 7275 | |
3. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 51:31 | + 0:57 | 7194 | |
4. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:44 | + 3:10 | 6878 | |
5. | Walther Katja | TBM7850 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:11 | + 4:37 | 6672 | |
6. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 56:10 | + 5:36 | 6532 | |
7. | Vokál Kabelová Radka | TBM7898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:34 | + 6:00 | 6475 | |
8. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | SNS Smržovka | 57:10 | + 6:36 | 6389 | |
9. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:15 | + 6:41 | 6377 | |
10. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | SNS Smržovka | 57:52 | + 7:18 | 6289 | |
11. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 58:14 | + 7:40 | 6237 | |
12. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:57 | + 8:23 | 6135 | |
13. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 60:02 | + 9:28 | 5981 | |
14. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:05 | + 10:31 | 5831 | |
15. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 61:10 | + 10:36 | 5819 | |
16. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 61:36 | + 11:02 | 5758 | |
17. | Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | 61:39 | + 11:05 | 5751 | |
18. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 64:48 | + 14:14 | 5302 | |
19. | Svobodová Petra | VPM7455 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 72:09 | + 21:35 | 4255 | |
20. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 72:57 | + 22:23 | 4141 | |
21. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 76:27 | + 25:53 | 3642 | |
22. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:40 | + 26:06 | 3612 | |
23. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | 79:48 | + 29:14 | 3165 | |
24. | Procházková Jana | DKP8052 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 81:29 | + 30:55 | 2926 | |
25. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 84:46 | + 34:12 | 2458 | |
26. | Buriánková Ivka | SMR7450 | SNS Smržovka | 120:24 | + 69:50 | 0 | |
Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | |||
Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | SK VIPrahlo | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 44:23 | |||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:20 | + 4:57 | 5987 | |
3. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 49:48 | + 5:25 | 5934 | |
4. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:22 | + 8:59 | 5526 | |
5. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 55:00 | + 10:37 | 5339 | |
6. | Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | 63:03 | + 18:40 | 4418 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 44:26 | 6830 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:43 | + 7:17 | 5915 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 52:05 | + 7:39 | 5869 | |
4. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:06 | + 13:40 | 5114 | |
5. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 70:47 | + 26:21 | 3521 | |
6. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 102:19 | + 57:53 | 0 |