Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.10.2016 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati, WRE (finále)

3032     D20A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 8608  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:41  9694  9077
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  58:33  9390  8662
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  58:57  9324  8569
  4 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  59:22  9256     0
  5 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  59:33  9226  7641
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  63:06  8647  8319
  7 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  63:12  8631  5013
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  63:59  8503  7233
  9 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  64:28  8425  8229
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  64:36  8403  8415
 11 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  65:03  8329  7532
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:31  8253  8025
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  65:57  8183  7132
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  66:00  8174  7290
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  68:38  7745  7413
 16 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  69:03  7677  5026
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  70:25  7454  7008
#
3032     D21A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9733  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  74:36 10737  7518
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  74:50 10704 10000
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  75:01 10678  9165
  4 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  76:43 10434  9737
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  76:59 10396  8933
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:59 10396  9416
  7 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  77:12 10365  9505
  8 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  78:12 10222  5748
  9 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  78:53 10124  9257
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  79:06 10093  9651
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  79:37 10019  9772
 12 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  80:25  9905  9276
 13 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  81:03  9814  9265
 14 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  81:29  9752  9093
 15 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  81:34  9740  9229
 16 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:37  9733  8827
 17 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  81:45  9714  6971
 18 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  82:34  9597  8811
 19 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  83:20  9488  9059
 20 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  83:47  9423  9393
 21 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  89:56  8543  8498
 22 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  91:53  8264  9149
#
3032     H20A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9007  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  70:31 10191  8488
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:12  9825  9311
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  74:03  9709  9046
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:16  9679  8320
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  75:56  9452  8364
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  75:57  9449  8865
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  76:09  9422  8410
  8 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  76:30  9374  9055
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  76:40  9352  8760
 10 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  77:16  9270  8170
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  79:29  8967  6460
 12 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  80:03  8890  8103
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  80:04  8887  7482
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  85:13  8184  7708
 15 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  87:46  7836  2117
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  93:49  7011  7522
#
3032     H21A                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9754  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  89:01 10846 10000
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  90:10 10709  6949
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  90:48 10633  9928
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  93:09 10353  8695
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:59 10015  9567
  6 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  97:19  9856  9813
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  98:47  9681  9461
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  99:09  9638  9081
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 101:37  9344  8749
 10 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 101:56  9306  9356
 11 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 102:08  9282  8884
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 102:28  9242  9408
 13 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 104:50  8960  9228
 14 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 105:01  8938  8712
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 105:06  8928  8982
 16 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 105:08  8924  9131
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:24  8893  9172
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 106:26  8769  9101
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 106:29  8763  9063
 20 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 107:42  8618  8998
 21 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 107:53  8596  8473
 22 Kolovský František             LPM9202 108:31  8521  9038
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 109:26  8412  8751
 24 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 110:44  8257  9096
 25 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 111:26  8173  8556
 26 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 113:00  7986  4197
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 120:02  7148  8480
 28 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 128:37  6125  8724
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8850
#
3032     D20B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7064  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  61:44  7678  7053
  2 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  63:53  7424  6877
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  64:25  7361  6786
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  65:08  7276  7280
  5 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  65:47  7199  6469
  6 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  67:52  6953  6542
  7 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  68:04  6929  7323
  8 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  69:38  6744  6028
  9 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  71:23  6537  5316
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  72:06  6453  6450
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  80:39  5442  4464
 12 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  83:49  5068  4150
 13 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  89:32  4392  1076
 14 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  97:42  3427   784
#
3032     D21B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9071  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  71:59  9685  8710
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  72:04  9674  6810
  3 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  73:29  9486  8932
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  74:42  9325  5382
  5 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  74:57  9292  4144
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  74:57  9292  9194
  7 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:27  9226  8078
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  79:03  8748  9327
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  79:37  8673  7117
 10 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  79:56  8631  8688
 11 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  80:23  8571  8356
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  80:34  8547  7349
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  81:10  8467  8575
 14 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  81:38  8406  7905
 15 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  82:44  8260  8279
 16 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  83:06  8211  6942
 17 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  84:15  8059  9178
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  84:22  8043  8712
 19 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  85:51  7846  7499
 20 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  85:52  7844  8724
 21 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  88:20  7517  6544
#
3032     H20B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7821  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  67:40  8346  7783
  2 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  68:00  8305  8259
  3 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  68:43  8218  7789
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  71:52  7835  7601
  5 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  73:44  7608  6093
  6 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  74:55  7464  7362
  7 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  76:41  7249  7438
  8 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  77:02  7206  6527
  9 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  77:05  7200  6745
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  78:58  6971  6943
 11 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  79:33  6900  1662
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  82:36  6529  7671
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:34  6168  5816
 14 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  86:35  6044  5751
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  98:04  4647  6677
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 105:38  3726  5480
 17 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747 108:21  3396  1271
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 117:03  2337  5655
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702   DISK     0  7141
#
3032     H21B                  02.10.2016 RVP = 9203  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  82:14 10036  8839
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  85:25  9669  9307
  3 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  86:21  9562  8485
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  86:42  9521  9207
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  87:14  9460  8665
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  87:27  9435  8833
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  87:31  9427  3588
  8 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  88:00  9372  9002
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  88:21  9331  8855
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  89:29  9201  8284
 11 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  90:05  9131  5864
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  91:14  8999  8674
 13 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  91:24  8980  8131
 14 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  91:27  8974  9310
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  91:32  8964  7965
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  91:57  8916  8243
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:28  8857  8519
 18 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  92:45  8824  7743
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  93:13  8770  8709
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:12  8427  8695
 21 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  97:00  8335  7818
 22 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  99:01  8102  9078
 23 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:04  8096  7666
 24 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502 102:01  7756  9115
 25 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301 113:16  6460  7744
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7162
 27 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8631
#
3032     D21C                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7807  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  61:24  8281  8147
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  62:33  8132  7223
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  64:00  7945  7891
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  65:42  7724  6695
  5 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  66:02  7681  7486
  6 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  66:36  7608  6850
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  66:39  7601  7970
  8 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  67:09  7536  7399
  9 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:36  7478  7472
 10 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  67:43  7463  6258
 11 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  67:51  7446  6664
 12 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  68:00  7426  6998
 13 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  68:57  7303  6937
 14 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  69:48  7193  6545
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  70:25  7113  7542
 16 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  71:12  7011  2176
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  71:32  6968  6360
 18 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  72:39  6823  6595
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  73:02  6774  7333
 20 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  73:23  6728  5637
 21 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  73:41  6690  6193
 22 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  75:06  6506  4053
 23 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  75:18  6480  6183
 24 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  75:37  6439  6849
 25 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  75:39  6435  4605
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  76:00  6389  5679
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  76:10  6368  5980
 28 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  77:51  6150  6140
 29 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  79:28  5940  5481
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  79:45  5903  6256
 31 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  81:03  5735  4243
 32 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  82:17  5575  4938
 33 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  87:34  4890  6798
 34 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572 103:17  2853  4838
 35 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658   DISK     0  7219
#
3032     D21D                  02.10.2016 RVP = 6213  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  53:35  7501  8115
  2 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  68:50  6029  6668
  3 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:30  5482  5849
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  75:53  5348  5952
  5 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  86:33  4318  4339
  6 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  90:33  3932  4480
  7 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457   DISK     0  4917
#
3032     H21C                  02.10.2016 RVP = 8067  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:03  8479  8014
  2 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  76:14  8459  8186
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  78:20  8230  7666
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  78:29  8213  7605
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  80:09  8032  7706
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  82:02  7826  7842
  7 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  82:17  7799  7807
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  82:19  7795  7978
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  82:20  7793  7323
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  82:54  7731  7744
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:54  7731  7802
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  83:14  7695  8035
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  83:57  7617  7962
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  84:09  7595  7766
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  84:10  7593  3895
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:30  7557  8117
 17 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  84:58  7506  7321
 18 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  86:23  7351  7781
 19 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  86:46  7309  6868
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  87:53  7188  7636
 21 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  87:54  7186  7890
 22 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  88:06  7164  7682
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  88:17  7144  7611
 24 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  88:49  7086  7389
 25 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  89:27  7017  7550
 26 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  89:45  6984  7486
 27 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  90:57  6853  7623
 28 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  91:09  6831  7012
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  92:14  6713  7686
 30 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  94:45  6438  7383
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  94:47  6435  7981
 32 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  95:48  6324  7243
 33 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  95:50  6320  7363
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:35  6020  7912
 35 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  99:30  5920  7228
 36 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 101:03  5751  7228
#
3032     H21D                  02.10.2016 RVP = 7581  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  82:37  7737  7183
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  82:38  7736  7472
  3 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  82:44  7726  7206
  4 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  84:25  7569  7183
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  85:01  7513  7428
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  85:46  7443  8391
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:41  7357  6747
  8 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  88:19  7204  7308
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  93:11  6749  7032
 10 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  93:50  6688  5296
 11 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  95:28  6535  6175
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 103:51  5751  7308
 13 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5214
#