Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3751     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6618  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  56:32  7822  8967
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  71:43  6367  7374
  3 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  79:02  5666  2311
  4 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  79:26  5628  3920
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  81:48  5401  5258
  6 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  82:38  5322  5659
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  85:30  5047  4786
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  85:50  5015  5834
  9 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  96:11  4024  1348
 10 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  98:36  3792  4740
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851 103:30  3323     0
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 115:39  2159     0
#
3751     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  63:03  9019  9150
  2 Král Václav                    SSU8243  71:33  7996  7809
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  72:23  7896  8033
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  73:58  7706  5654
  5 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  75:44  7493  1851
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  76:15  7431     0
  7 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  76:25  7411     0
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  78:33  7154  8332
  9 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  78:46  7128  4326
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  79:27  7046  6122
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  79:48  7003  8196
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:49  6881  7799
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  82:52  6634  7064
 14 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:59  6620  7248
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  83:02  6614  5991
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  83:20  6578  7572
 17 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  84:38  6422  6666
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  84:57  6384  6558
 19 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  85:50  6277  5880
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  86:21  6215  5553
 21 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  88:43  5930     0
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  89:57  5782  1144
 23 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  91:47  5561  4710
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  96:04  5046     0
 25 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  97:37  4859     0
 26 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908 104:42  4007  1111
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 106:12  3826  4573
 28 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 127:24  1274   803
 29 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 132:33   655     0
 30 Mazanec Jakub                  UOL9800 184:10     0     0
 31 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2796
#
3751     H21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:23     0     0
  2 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:21     0     0
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  59:50     0     0
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  63:17     0     0
#