Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5696     D20                   26.09.2020 RVP = 2564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  37:43  2787   804
  2 Kalousková Marie               DKP0151  42:49  2471     0
  3 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  43:24  2435   821
  4 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  73:02   595  1561
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  80:03   160  3876
  6 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  86:14     0  3999
#
5696     D21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7531  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:38  8319  8416
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  44:24  7508  7919
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  48:45  6767  6671
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  50:07  6535  7119
  5 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  53:48  5908  3777
  6 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  55:43  5582  6343
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  56:51  5389  5812
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:57  5032  5301
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:50  4711  4855
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  60:52  4706  5872
 11 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  62:36  4411  2738
 12 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  62:43  4391  6457
 13 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  64:57  4011  5825
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  66:57  3671  5245
 15 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  72:07  2791  5157
 16 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  77:16  1915  6583
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  78:57  1629  5748
 18 Čechová Lenka                  SVS9050   DISK     0     0
#
5696     H21L                  26.09.2020 RVP = 7074  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel      DOR0409  42:47  7377   659
  2 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:42  7074  7078
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:37  6770  6801
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  47:36  6615  7369
  5 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:32  6467  6834
  6 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:54  6409  6793
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:16  6351  7014
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  49:27  6322  1675
  9 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:36  6298  6439
 10 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  50:37  6137  4701
 11 Modrý Marek                    SCP8807  50:44  6119   626
 12 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:37  5504  5845
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  55:46  5322  5178
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:49  5315  4081
 15 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  55:53  5304  1379
 16 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:15  4613  5498
 17 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  61:39  4391  5401
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:03  4328  4860
 19 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  63:30  4099     0
 20 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:50  4046  5387
 21 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  64:14  3983  2386
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  64:21  3964  4134
 23 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  64:27  3948  1870
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  68:36  3292  6064
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  74:21  2382  3447
 26 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  75:44  2163  4739
 27 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301   DISK     0   865
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6404
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  5456
#