Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.03.2013 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

130316001H21A                  16.03.2013 RVP = 9495  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409  68:23 10210  9965
  2 WOLF Daniel                    TUR9100  76:31  9165  8971
  3 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  76:56  9112  9326
  4 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  78:06  8962  9171
  5 NYKODÝM Miloš                  ZBM9005  79:03  8840  9658
  6 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  79:09  8827  7369
  7 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  82:25  8408  8414
  8 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  82:39  8378  8162
  9 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  84:11  8181  8548
 10 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  84:35  8130  8556
 11 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  86:00  7948  8153
 12 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  86:50  7841  7764
 13 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  87:09  7800  8397
 14 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  88:08  7674  7976
 15 MRÁZEK Jan                     SJC8102  88:17  7655  9353
 16 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  89:52  7451  7591
 17 HORÁK Patrik                   TUR9502  91:49  7201  2633
 18 PUCHERNA Jan                   TAP7701  93:39  6966  3983
 19 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  94:03  6914  7622
 20 ARGALÁŠ Michal                 TRI9301  95:05  6782  7521
 21 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  95:07  6777  7181
 22 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  98:11  6383  7164
 23 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  98:48  6304  6936
 24 HOLAS Štěpán                   SJC8702 100:07  6135  1632
 25 NEUMANN Vojtěch                PVP9400 103:16  5731   220
 26 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109 105:37  5429  7348
 27 MOSTEK Lukasz                  STB9100 107:33  5181     0
 28 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501 110:02  4862  7033
 29 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101 111:14  4708  1965
 30 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401 113:27  4423  7893
 31 KOLDINSKÝ Jan                  KPY8506 116:44  4002  2761
 32 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301 120:09  3563  6447
 33 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902 122:55  3208  6780
 34 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500 133:04  1905  2604
 35 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511 133:56  1793  4495
 36 PRÁŠIL Ondřej                  SJC8401   Disk     0  6449
 36 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002   Disk     0  7267
 36 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301   Disk     0  8367
#
130316001H21B                  16.03.2013 RVP = 7509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FÜRST Matouš                   LLI9603  71:12  7800  6257
  2 WANĚK Adam                     VRL9501  75:02  7411  3634
  3 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš                  PHK8101  75:59  7315  7807
  4 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  77:10  7195  8096
  5 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  77:16  7185  5984
  6 BOŘIL Tomáš                    ZBM8833  78:22  7073  1504
  7 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:04  7002  7071
  8 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  79:19  6977  6807
  9 DRŽKA Štěpán                   LPU7604  79:59  6909  6796
 10 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  81:03  6801  3976
 11 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  82:43  6632  7063
 12 WOLF Filip                     TUR9701  84:31  6450  3604
 13 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  84:43  6429  7506
 14 KŘÍŽ Libor                     LPU7804  85:16  6374   656
 15 MUSIL Pavel                    SJC7705  85:26  6357  5802
 16 ŠÍSTEK Daniel                  SCP7507  85:42  6330  7039
 17 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  87:36  6137  6452
 18 KOŠTEJN Vít                    DOK9800  88:58  5998  2440
 19 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  89:34  5938  6383
 20 VOKURKA Jan                    TJN7501  89:56  5900  2955
 21 BURDA Matěj                    LDC9602  91:03  5787  1851
 22 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  91:18  5762  6928
 23 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  91:42  5721  5486
 24 LEŠTINSKÝ Tomáš                DOB7801  94:14  5464  6599
 25 ZIKMUND Zdeněk                 SJC9703  95:18  5356   516
 26 BALOGH Jan                     TJN7500  95:32  5333     0
 27 NĚMEC Jan                      CHA8606 100:14  4856  1750
 28 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701 100:37  4817  7010
 29 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500 101:41  4709  1541
 30 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800 102:30  4626  1295
 31 KLOMÍNSKÝ Václav               KPY8700 104:03  4469  3252
 32 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000 105:41  4304     0
 33 NAVRÁTIL Šimon                 PGP9702 106:12  4251   527
 34 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606 111:07  3753  4876
 35 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211 111:39  3699  5817
 36 RANDÍK Jan                     SOB8703 111:44  3690  4163
 37 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002 113:59  3462  5203
 38 MRKVIČKA Jiří                  TJN7101 117:46  3079     0
 39 ZAORAL Petr                    TJN7904 118:13  3033  1397
 40 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700 119:27  2908  3073
 41 GREGORIADES Zdeněk             MKP5400 122:33  2594   490
 42 PŘEČEK Zdeněk                  SCP5200 144:14   395  2895
#
130316001H21C                  16.03.2013 RVP = 7612  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  50:25  8223  9327
  2 ANTOŠ Filip                    NPA8001  56:46  7341  7337
  3 NOVÁK Jiří                     NPA7502  57:16  7272  8069
  4 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  57:27  7246  5730
  5 NOVÁK Zdeněk                   NPA7701  59:55  6904  6898
  6 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  61:42  6656  6074
  7 FEJK Zbyněk                    SJC7501  63:24  6420  6115
  8 BOŘIL Jan                      SJI9700  65:44  6096   361
  9 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  68:47  5673  6429
 10 HAVLÍČEK Lukáš                 JIL9003  69:39  5552  2306
 11 PICEK Štěpán                   TJN9601  70:10  5480  3272
 12 UHER Petr                      VSP5001  70:56  5374  4672
 13 WIECZOREK Marcin               STB9701  73:39  4997     0
 14 VANIŠ Ondřej                   TJN9500  74:29  4881     0
 15 MELICHAR Vojtěch               LLI9802  74:39  4858  2117
 16 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  77:52  4411  2863
 17 ŠPICAR Petr                    SJC8801  79:43  4154  5372
 18 HARTMAN Aleš                   VSP6506  80:42  4018  1637
 19 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  81:58  3842  2278
 20 HORÁČEK Matěj                  TUV8501  83:00  3698     0
 21 CUPÁK Jiří                     VRL7201  83:10  3675  4243
 22 ZLÁMAL David                   SJC9603  84:41  3465   376
 23 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  84:49  3446  4636
 24 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  85:12  3393  2346
 25 POSSELT Martin                 TJN9501  85:27  3358   321
 26 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  88:28  2939     0
 27 HÁJEK Vojtěch                  TJN9502  93:54  2185   273
 28 KOLAJA Jan                     VLI8100  95:51  1914     0
 29 PÍCHAL Jan                     VSP5202 104:46   676   297
 30 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104 109:27    25  3388
 31 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401 144:33     0   127
 32 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201   Disk     0  1376
#
130316001H21D                  16.03.2013 RVP = 1858  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:59  1897  5710
  2 ŽEJDLÍK Michal                 LTP7001  53:16  1888   396
  3 ČERNÝ Vojtěch                  JIL9006  56:09  1789  1176
  4 LUDVÍK Matyáš                  STB9801  57:44  1734     0
  5 LUDVÍK Petr                    STB5701  60:49  1629     0
  6 HÁJEK Jakub                    SHK9802  63:09  1549     0
  7 KILLAR Marek                   LTU6801  64:07  1515   432
  8 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  BOR9805  66:57  1418     0
  9 CHAROUSEK Jakub                DOK9200  68:15  1373   267
 10 NOVOTNÝ Miroslav               LPU5905  68:52  1352     0
 11 ŠIMEK Miroslav                 LME6300  77:30  1056     0
 12 URBANÍK Robert                 VLI7002  80:13   963  1170
 13 HUDEC Antonín                  PGP9805  80:47   943     0
 14 KLIMPL Petr                    LPU5401  84:44   808   177
 15 ŘEZÁČ Pavel                    VLI6900  85:35   779     0
 16 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  87:09   725   802
 17 HÁJEK Jan                      TUV7301  88:56   664     0
 18 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  89:14   653   198
 19 ALBRECHT Milan                 SMB5901  93:28   508     0
 20 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600  98:02   351    72
 21 HULHA Karel                    LTP6001 103:28   165     0
 22 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000 114:27     0   180
#
130316001D21A                  16.03.2013 RVP = 9288  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  67:09  9619  9581
  2 BOCHENKOVÁ Ivana               SJC8952  70:41  9148  9528
  3 DUCHOVÁ Iveta                  LPU8654  71:04  9097 10000
  4 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  78:33  8099  9257
  5 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  81:25  7716  2325
  6 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  82:27  7578  8074
  7 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  86:01  7103   908
  8 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  87:52  6856  7568
  9 HANISZEWSKA Angelika           STB9599  93:49  6062     0
 10 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951  93:50  6060  7742
 11 SZELIGA Malgorzata             STB9399  98:23  5453  1953
 12 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255 104:30  4637  2178
 13 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355 107:02  4299  5955
 14 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053 112:47  3532  4475
 15 CHOUTKOVÁ Magdalena            SOB8851 116:13  3075  5967
 16 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151 119:25  2648  6128
 17 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053 125:52  1787  6756
 18 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754 128:59  1372  7484
 19 KANIKOWSKA Dominika            STB9597   Disk     0     0
 19 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150   Disk     0  2482
 19 GOMZYK-OMOVÁ Michaela          TUR8153   Disk     0  9450
#
130316001D21B                  16.03.2013 RVP = 8130  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  52:01  8536  7247
  2 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  55:42  7989  8777
  3 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651  56:31  7868  4009
  4 PRCHALOVÁ Ivana                SMR8754  62:21  7001  2719
  5 DOLEŽELOVÁ Kateřina            LPU9558  63:19  6858  2866
  6 MRÁZKOVÁ Romana                SJC8351  63:33  6823  8422
  7 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  66:53  6328  7158
  8 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  68:20  6113  6185
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Josefa                LTP8653  70:51  5739  5439
 10 NEUMANNOVÁ Kateřina            PVP9250  71:10  5692  1748
 11 KETTNEROVÁ Dana                SHK8950  71:38  5623  5328
 12 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  72:06  5554     0
 13 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:23  5512  4370
 14 JUNOVÁ Lenka                   KSU7653  72:45  5457  6341
 15 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  73:14  5385  6067
 16 PISKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana              TAP8453  73:34  5336  3833
 17 HERMANOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8752  73:46  5306  9046
 18 ŠPICAROVÁ Michaela             SJC8754  74:11  5244  2899
 19 FÓLOVÁ Martina                 TJN8853  74:29  5200  2685
 20 HORÁKOVÁ Veronika              TUR8751  74:44  5163  3770
 21 CHAROUSKOVÁ Lucie              DOK9450  76:36  4885   341
 22 SEHNALOVÁ Tereza               TUR8852  77:07  4809  3071
 23 GORČICOVÁ Eliška               CHA9150  78:17  4635  1910
 24 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  81:09  4210  4748
 25 POSSELTOVÁ Romana              TJN7050  82:58  3940   465
 26 VOKURKOVÁ Marta                TJN7950  83:49  3814   727
 27 MATĚJKOVÁ Hana                 TBM8954  84:12  3757  1338
 28 HŮLKOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255  85:07  3621  1045
 29 BROZOVÁ Veronika               CHA8650  85:17  3596  1513
 30 DRŽKOVÁ Markéta                LPU7670  85:26  3574  4027
 31 FORSTOVÁ Lenka                 MFP6850  86:17  3448   507
 32 HLAVATÁ Andrea                 CHA8753  86:22  3435  1204
 33 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka                AOV9251  95:32  2074     0
 34 TSCHIERSCHKE Paulina           STB9850 106:14   485     0
 35 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950 106:38   426   618
 36 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana             KPY8650 119:58     0     0
 37 PELIKÁNOVÁ Lucie               MFP6950 124:26     0   262
 38 VEJROSTOVÁ Lenka               KPY8853 147:08     0   319
#
130316001D21C                  16.03.2013 RVP = 5830  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555  47:07  6046  5824
  2 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nikola              JIL9352  49:36  5751  1799
  3 NOVOTNÁ Martina                PHK8255  50:05  5693  4820
  4 LINKOVÁ Alena                  TUR9751  50:34  5635   485
  5 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  52:46  5373  5001
  6 HUDSKÁ Ludmila                 TUR9851  53:00  5345     0
  7 KŘÍŽOVÁ Vendula                SJC8355  53:54  5238  5083
  8 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  54:00  5226  8422
  9 FEJKOVÁ Marcela                SJC7751  54:48  5131  2309
 10 MÍKOVÁ Markéta                 TJN7351  56:26  4936     0
 11 ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta                LME7755  58:32  4686  3310
 12 PICKOVÁ Helena                 TJN6952  58:52  4647     0
 13 LINKOVÁ Iva                    TUR6850  59:01  4629   449
 14 DIENEROVÁ Petra                DKP8159  60:14  4484  1662
 15 WAŇKOVÁ Dita                   VRL7151  64:13  4009     0
 16 BALCAROVÁ Barbora              LLI9751  65:28  3860     0
 17 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  65:57  3803     0
 18 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  67:08  3662  3083
 19 KALINOVÁ Markéta               EKP8259  68:19  3521  3776
 20 JEDLIČKOVÁ Zdena               BOR6250  68:35  3489     0
 21 EHLEROVÁ Jana                  VLI8055  71:08  3185  4600
 22 BURDOVÁ Simona                 LDC6851  72:59  2965     0
 23 ŠIKOLOVÁ Tereza                TJN9850  73:58  2847     0
 24 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098  74:44  2756  1639
 25 FREYOVÁ Michaela               KPY6050  82:32  1827     0
 26 VILIMOVSKÁ Miroslava           DOK5750  88:28  1120     0
 27 KAPOUNOVÁ Jitka                DOK6050  95:38   266     0
 28 MATOUŠOVÁ Petra                VRL7154  99:05     0   148
 29 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250 102:07     0   131
 30 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150 104:37     0     0
 31 BEJVLOVÁ Martina               LME7350 138:27     0     0
 32 VOBORSKÁ Jana                  PGP8454   Disk     0   279
#