Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130420038D21C                  20.04.2013 RVP = 5051  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BATANI Hana                    TZL7351  32:17  5287     0
  2 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  32:46  5212  7694
  3 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  34:24  4958  5812
  4 OTRUSINOVÁ Jana                TZL8658  36:30  4631  3625
  5 SLOVÁČKOVÁ Věra                TZL8181  36:36  4616  4299
  6 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  42:12  3746   582
  7 BLÁHOVÁ Kateřina               HLV8451  42:27  3707  2120
  8 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  46:57  3007  3823
  9 ŘEZANINOVÁ Iva                 ZVS9250  48:33  2759  1470
 10 KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbora              TZL9454  54:50  1782   246
 11 CHRISTOVOVÁ Neli               SKM9151  56:25  1536  1175
#
130420038H21C                  20.04.2013 RVP = 9037  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  29:06  9307  9407
  2 ZBRANEK Roman                  ASU8808  29:24  9213  9265
  3 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  29:40  9129  8702
  4 SLEZÁK Zdeněk                  LCE8902  30:13  8956  9084
  5 VALENTA Jiří                   LCE9201  30:48  8773  7844
  6 ŠIDLA Jan                      TZL6808  30:56  8731  7298
  7 PEKÁREK Evžen                  TZL7007  32:54  8115  6241
  7 HUBÁČEK Josef                  LCE6127  32:54  8115  8217
  9 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  34:14  7696  3914
  9 LÁZNIČKA Jan                   TZL9405  34:14  7696  1461
 11 STEHLÍK Martin                 ZBM8503  34:46  7529  7292
 12 ZÍCHA Jiří                     LCE7708  34:54  7487   730
 13 CAHEL Marek                    LCE8803  36:03  7126  8725
 14 KUNČAR Vít                     LCE6602  36:07  7105  1203
 15 BEDNAŘÍK Radek                 LCE7125  39:04  6180     0
 16 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  40:12  5824   540
 17 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  41:08  5532  5706
 18 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301  41:14  5500  5647
 19 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:39  5056  7106
 20 FUKÁTKO Jan                    LPU8105  42:53  4983  5126
 21 SLEZÁK Libor                   LCE6207  46:13  3937   350
 22 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110  46:18  3911  5551
 23 LANC Marian                    TZL5806  46:54  3723   471
 24 ŽEMLÍK Boleslav                KVS9101  47:34  3514  1743
 25 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  50:52  2478  1313
 26 KAVAN Jiří                     SKM9402  54:31  1333   242
 27 MĚRKA Roman                    VIC8308  55:28  1035   556
 28 LECHNER Roman                  VIC8108  84:03     0    54
#