Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.07.2013 - Bohemia - E2

130725126D20A                  25.07.2013 RVP = 6354  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  49:42  6676  6188
  2 KULHAVÁ Šárka                  LPU9357  53:04  6267  6861
  3 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  54:18  6117  6701
  4 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  58:04  5660  7046
  5 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  63:16  5029  4975
  6 STORMER Julie                  KAM9352  63:43  4974   810
  7 ZAYATS Inna                    LPM9353  63:49  4962  2216
#
130725126D21A                  25.07.2013 RVP = 7760  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  43:40  8361  7817
  2 VOZDOVÁ Aneta                  KSU9394  48:35  7555  6969
  3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Klára              LPU9451  49:46  7361  7531
  4 ČEPOVÁ Daniela                 PHK8951  50:01  7320  8332
  5 DOLEŽALOVÁ Radka               VRL9252  52:01  6992  6036
  6 TIHONOVÁ Martina               PHK8651  52:30  6913  7450
  7 JANŮ Hana                      KSU9393  53:17  6785  5693
  8 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  53:39  6724  7406
  9 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553  53:50  6694  7518
 10 JEBAVÁ Lucie                   VRL9254  54:48  6536  5728
 11 FLAŠAROVÁ Kristýna             PGP9054  54:58  6509  5149
 12 HOFMANOVÁ Michaela             LPM7751  55:44  6383  6044
 13 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lucie                ZBM9150  56:26  6268  6735
 14 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  60:46  5558  5750
 15 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  62:20  5301  7604
 16 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  63:04  5181  6906
 17 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  65:27  4790  4354
 18 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  67:35  4440  5050
 19 NEHASILOVÁ Zuzana              LDC7150  67:52  4394   535
#
130725126D21B                  25.07.2013 RVP = 5919  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOVÁŘOVÁ Josefa                LTP8653  48:22  6029  3130
  1 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka               UOL7651  48:22  6029  6214
  3 TAUCHMANOVÁ Ivana              NPA7852  51:06  5701  6367
  4 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora              TJN8952  53:46  5381     0
  5 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  54:27  5298  5386
  6 URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina             ONO9250  58:17  4838  3316
  7 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254  60:08  4616  2008
  8 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  60:54  4524  4331
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Julie                 LTP8854  62:31  4330     0
 10 PODLIPNÁ Veronika              NPA8152  63:23  4226   604
 11 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  64:02  4148  3698
 12 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  65:34  3963  6509
 13 FEJKOVÁ Marcela                SJC7751  66:52  3807  1531
 14 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  68:28  3615  4339
 15 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  69:06  3539  4312
 16 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  69:11  3529  4477
 17 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151  70:26  3379  5120
 18 ŠVANCÁROVÁ Helena              KSU7252  87:20  1349     0
#
130725126D21C                  25.07.2013 RVP = 2068  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAVKOVÁ Dana                   SCP6150  47:04  2079   722
  2 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250  47:17  2069  3948
  3 HUDEČKOVÁ Helena               KTA6951  47:35  2056  1401
  4 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550  49:00  1994   940
  5 HANČOVÁ Alice                  VRL7052  53:52  1782     0
  6 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  55:02  1731  2925
  7 HOLASOVÁ Šarka                 AOP7853  56:22  1672   537
  8 WEINLICHOVÁ Hana               BSO8250  60:04  1511     0
  9 MALIŇÁKOVÁ Petra               SVS8751  69:41  1090   239
 10 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250  79:00   683   235
 11 ZEMANOVÁ Lenka                 KTA8851  83:30   487  1127
 12 KOBLÍŽKOVÁ Klára               TJH8051  87:23   317     0
 13 KLIMEŠOVÁ Zuzana               KSU7979 109:54     0     0
 14 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282   Disk     0  3556
#
130725126D21E                  25.07.2013 RVP = 8502  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  53:16  8898  9464
  2 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  55:58  8487  8412
  3 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  58:22  8122  8156
  4 KOSOVÁ Denisa                  PHK9150  61:59  7571  8677
  5 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  63:53  7282  7800
  6 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  66:48  6838  7661
#
130725126H20A                  25.07.2013 RVP = 7220  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  49:02  7437  8572
  2 ARGALÁŠ Michal                 TRI9301  49:05  7429  7841
  3 ČERMÁK Jan                     LPU9301  53:31  6796  7680
  4 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  56:12  6413  6583
  5 ŠMEJC Jakub                    SJC9401  61:00  5727  1710
  6 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  67:17  4830  4073
  7 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  68:34  4647  5425
  8 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  81:01  2868   771
  9 KUČERA Tomáš                   STH9402  90:16  1547  2051
 10 KUČERA Štěpán                  STH9401  90:34  1504   949
 11 VALÁŠEK Jan                    KAM9400   Disk     0  4437
#
130725126H21A                  25.07.2013 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  53:07  8360  7122
  2 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:00  8078  7937
  3 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  55:29  8006  8462
  4 TIHON Michal                   PHK7905  55:47  7961  7576
  5 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  59:15  7443  7940
  6 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  59:30  7406  7421
  7 ŠABATKA Zdeněk                 SHK8902  59:43  7374  8239
  8 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  60:19  7284  7865
  9 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  61:02  7177  8160
 10 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  61:41  7080  6881
 11 JUNEK Petr                     STH7801  61:46  7067  1713
 12 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  62:15  6995  6482
 13 DVOŘÁČEK Radek                 ASU9445  62:43  6925  7403
 14 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949  63:10  6858  3379
 15 ZIKMUND Zdeněk                 NPA6705  63:12  6853  7606
 16 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  64:26  6669  4861
 17 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  65:35  6497  7198
 18 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  66:01  6432  6248
 19 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  66:23  6377  7420
 20 AZEB Karim                     PHK9110  66:33  6353  3363
 21 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  66:44  6325  7237
 22 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  66:46  6320  7415
 23 SVOBODA Ondřej                 SHK7605  69:36  5897  5961
 24 KUČERA Michal                  STH9201  69:49  5864     0
 25 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  70:28  5767  7658
 26 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  70:55  5700  5374
 27 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  71:35  5601  6957
 28 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  71:49  5566  6237
 29 STEHLÍK Petr                   LPM7903  73:35  5302  4341
 30 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  75:36  5000  7159
 31 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  76:49  4819  2055
 32 ALEŠ David                     ASU7517  77:02  4786  5863
 33 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500  82:10  4019  6265
 34 TOMALÍK Ondřej                 SHK8904  82:35  3957  1980
 35 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601  84:08  3725  5111
 36 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202 108:43    52  5845
 37 KALENSKÝ Tomáš                 SJC8015   Disk     0  1783
#
130725126H21B                  25.07.2013 RVP = 6027  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PANOVEC Jan                    VIC8931  54:12  6219  6094
  2 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101  56:30  5971  4107
  3 ROBERT Anděl                   VPM8001  57:16  5889  2279
  4 BÍNA Martin                    MLA9102  59:46  5620     0
  5 VESELÝ Marek                   CHA8201  62:34  5318  1116
  6 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  63:03  5266  5221
  7 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  63:19  5238  6885
  8 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  64:37  5098  5096
  9 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  65:02  5053  4290
 10 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211  71:00  4410  5592
 11 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  71:14  4385  4623
 12 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  71:26  4364  5857
 13 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  72:40  4231  5042
 14 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  73:11  4175  5707
 15 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  75:24  3937  5277
 16 FEJK Zbyněk                    SJC7501  76:03  3867  2302
 17 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  77:40  3693  5050
 18 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701  82:27  3178  3977
 19 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201  83:29  3066  4362
 20 TESAŘ Daniel                   VPM8203  89:02  2469  1616
 21 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  91:20  2221  2449
#
130725126H21C                  25.07.2013 RVP = 5064  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš                 KNC8700  45:23  5226  4632
  2 JANOŠIK Radek                  VCB7402  47:33  4992  5776
  3 FRANCKE Jan                    DOK8400  47:44  4972   691
  4 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  48:18  4911  5407
  5 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  48:38  4875  5654
  6 HÁJEK Adam                     KAM9202  51:59  4513  1906
  7 PATÁK Pavel                    KSH8501  52:46  4429  2640
  8 BITTER Aleš                    KNC8803  58:13  3840   562
  9 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  60:00  3647  3852
 10 PRÁŠEK Přemysl                 KAM9305  61:56  3438     0
 11 HÁJEK Tomáš                    ZVO6401  68:36  2718     0
 12 PIETRASZEK Martin              OOP8100  69:53  2580  2292
 13 KARMÍN Luboš                   LCE9103  71:32  2401   987
 14 ŽÍDEK Robert                   KSU7848  76:56  1818    57
 15 SCHIMM Petr                    BSO8202  80:55  1388     2
 16 HUDEČEK Petr                   KTA9201  82:07  1258   700
 17 THIEMEL Jiří                   ASU8948  92:06   180    47
 18 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301 108:25     0    12
 19 KAMARYT Michal                 MLA9205   Disk     0  2024
#
130725126H21E                  25.07.2013 RVP = 9227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  56:50  9262  9090
  2 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  57:01  9232  9415
  3 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  57:18  9187  9210
  4 KAMENICKÝ Jakub                PHK9104  59:29  8833  9101
  5 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  59:45  8790  8736
  6 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  60:14  8712  8808
  7 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  63:40  8157  8691
  8 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  64:17  8057  9317
  9 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  65:46  7817  8135
 10 ŠTĚRBA Zbyněk                  LPU8304  65:56  7790  8732
 11 KANTOR Ondřej                  TRI9103  67:15  7577  8456
 12 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  69:00  7294  8603
 13 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  72:20  6755  8813
 14 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  72:26  6739  7740
 15 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  74:45  6364  7752
 16 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  77:16  5957  7348
 17 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  79:05  5663  6176
 18 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  86:30  4464  7448
 19 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606  88:43  4105  4534
 20 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907  89:57  3906  6250
 21 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508   Disk     0  8316
#