Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131005174D21K                  05.10.2013 RVP = 5320  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  31:43  6061  6463
  2 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  34:39  5638  6137
  3 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  44:12  4259  1199
  4 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755  44:44  4182  1666
  5 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  45:03  4136  5193
  6 PUSTAIOVÁ Zuzana               TJN9650  48:02  3705     0
  7 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  48:30  3638  4389
  8 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Anna                  TUR9352  49:14  3532     0
  9 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  49:16  3527  4316
 10 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  50:08  3402  3005
 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  52:32  3056  4420
 12 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051  67:59   825  1297
 13 DUBNOVÁ Kateřina               LDC8250  77:02     0   239
#
131005174D21L                  05.10.2013 RVP = 7692  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  55:31  7968  7749
  2 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  58:27  7576  7320
  3 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  58:47  7532  8392
  4 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  61:30  7169  8773
  5 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  67:38  6350  6224
  6 CHOUTKOVÁ Magdalena            SOB8851  72:51  5653  5591
  7 KOVÁŘOVÁ Josefa                LTP8653  76:36  5152  4070
  8 EHLEROVÁ Jana                  VLI8055  79:42  4738  1534
  9 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  84:33  4090  4919
 10 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352   Disk     0  5466
#
131005174H21K                  05.10.2013 RVP = 5662  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  40:33  6293  8020
  2 KOŤÁTKO Zdeněk                 SJC7701  47:25  5441  1231
  3 PŘINDA Lukáš                   VLI7701  48:57  5250  2728
  4 KOŠTEJN Vít                    DOK9800  51:50  4893  1550
  5 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  54:06  4611  6460
  6 SVOBODA Jakub                  ROU9301  54:26  4570  3678
  7 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  58:21  4084  2713
  8 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  59:00  4004  3135
  9 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  59:53  3894  3321
 10 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  62:18  3594  5660
 11 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  63:03  3501   674
 12 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  64:21  3340  2549
 13 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  64:34  3313  4490
 14 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  65:27  3203  1439
 15 SOKOLÁŘ Ondřej                 TUV9601  70:09  2620     0
 16 EISELT Jan                     LTP8801  72:40  2308  2755
 17 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  81:34  1204  1292
 18 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8101  83:13   999  2195
 19 KOLAJA Jan                     VLI8100  83:50   922   762
 20 ŘEZÁČ Pavel                    VLI6900  97:19     0   440
 21 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600   Disk     0  6251
 21 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600   Disk     0   105
#
131005174H21L                  05.10.2013 RVP = 8382  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  52:14  8775  9240
  2 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  52:35  8721  8647
  3 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  59:34  7653  7812
  4 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  60:48  7464  8419
  5 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  63:06  7112  7204
  6 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  66:53  6534  7114
  7 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  67:01  6513  3406
  8 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  67:21  6462  4398
  9 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  69:29  6136  6826
 10 DLABAJA Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:18  5858  7580
 11 HNÍZDIL Jan                    KAS7100  72:41  5647   445
 12 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702  75:53  5157  7791
 13 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  76:18  5093  5238
 14 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  78:58  4686  5634
 15 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  79:37  4586  5548
 16 MATĚJKA Lukáš                  LTP9802   Disk     0  3833
#