Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2014 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

2464     D20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  36:48     0     0
  2 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  42:41     0     0
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  43:06     0     0
#
2464     D21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 4003  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  35:20  4202  1943
  2 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC9151  36:27  4076  1642
  3 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  37:23  3972   538
  4 Knoblochová Jana               TUR8851  39:33  3729     0
  5 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  40:01  3676  2970
  6 Sehnalová Tereza               TUR8852  40:16  3648  1485
  7 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  40:29  3624  4609
  8 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  40:32  3618  5279
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  40:59  3568  3394
 10 Hlavatá Andrea                 CHA8753  44:09  3212  1248
 11 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  46:33  2943     0
 12 Švábková Anna                  TUR9352  46:59  2894   584
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  47:42  2814  3764
 14 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  48:13  2756   256
 15 Šaffková Blanka                CHA8350  51:13  2419   410
 16 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  51:46  2358   804
 17 Nedvídková Iva                 DLT8551  53:46  2133     0
 18 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  53:55  2116   281
 19 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  57:13  1746  1067
 20 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  58:54  1557  1682
 21 Kapounová Iva                  DOK8550  59:24  1501     0
 22 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  64:48   895   673
 23 Dubnová Kateřina               LDC8250  68:10   517   243
#
2464     D21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8839  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  32:40  9439  7593
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  35:03  8812  8457
  3 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  35:07  8795  7682
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  35:32  8685  3966
  5 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  36:02  8554  8084
  6 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:13  8506  9241
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  36:16  8492  8916
  8 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  36:42  8378  7385
  9 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  38:27  7918  8576
 10 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  38:34  7888  8124
 11 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  38:59  7778  7811
 12 Haniszewska Angelika           STB9599  39:14  7712  1509
 13 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:25  7664  7843
 14 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  39:44  7581  7186
 15 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  39:44  7581  7896
 16 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  40:20  7423  9004
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  40:46  7309  7456
 18 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:13  7191  7913
 19 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  41:18  7169  1723
 20 Myslicečková Zuzana            PGP9253  43:22  6625    75
 21 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  43:41  6542   550
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  44:58  6204  2115
 23 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  45:02  6187  6802
 24 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  45:13  6138  6629
 25 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  45:27  6077  3706
 26 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754  45:43  6007  1171
 27 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  46:17  5858  1143
 28 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  47:30  5538  4686
 29 Sedláčková Martina             TUR7959  48:38  5240  5932
 30 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  49:16  5073   867
 31 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  49:38  4977  6369
 32 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  53:32  3951  6060
 33 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  54:07  3798  1205
 34 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  55:18  3486  3990
 35 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  56:40  3127  4686
 36 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  60:06  2224  4278
 37 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  64:27  1080   548
 38 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252   DISK     0  5025
 39 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  3598
#
2464     H20                   13.04.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  32:18     0     0
#
2464     H21K                  13.04.2014 RVP = 4050  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  29:33  4661  4062
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  34:10  4098  4744
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:58  3635  3500
  4 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  40:17  3352  1121
  5 Havlůj František               DKP8308  41:50  3164  2467
  6 Duben Jiří                     LDC8101  42:18  3107  2751
  7 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  42:29  3084  4243
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  43:39  2942  3328
  9 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  43:46  2928   676
 10 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  47:20  2493     0
 11 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  48:24  2363   709
 12 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  52:31  1861  3702
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  58:33  1126  1942
 14 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  61:01   825    71
 15 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0   951
#
2464     H21L                  13.04.2014 RVP = 8951  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  33:25  9458  6402
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  34:59  9046  9322
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  35:35  8887  8713
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  36:12  8725  8877
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  37:26  8400  6489
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:01  8247  8445
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  38:09  8211  8656
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:36  8093  8896
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:00  7987  8949
 10 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  39:15  7922  8263
 11 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:19  7904  7866
 12 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  39:46  7786  6499
 13 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  40:11  7676  7890
 14 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  40:13  7667  6944
 15 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  40:17  7649  8541
 16 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  40:22  7627   519
 17 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:23  7623  7809
 18 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  40:55  7483  8295
 19 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  40:58  7469  8149
 20 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  41:01  7456  8135
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:05  7439  7298
 22 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  41:15  7395  8227
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  41:30  7329  8390
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  41:55  7219  7742
 25 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:02  7188  8077
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  42:16  7127  7880
 27 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  42:16  7127  5721
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:24  7092  8228
 29 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:47  6727  8309
 30 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  43:50  6714   700
 31 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  43:57  6684  2547
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  44:41  6490  3645
 33 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  44:49  6455  6886
 34 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  45:38  6240  7653
 35 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:39  6236  7329
 36 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  45:42  6223  5697
 37 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  45:51  6183  6825
 38 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  45:55  6165   590
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:04  6126  7301
 40 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  47:12  5827  6544
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:49  5665  7363
 42 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  48:38  5450  7518
 43 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  49:54  5116  6068
 44 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:56  5107  6345
 45 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  51:01  4822     0
 46 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  51:01  4822  2923
 47 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  51:09  4787  5446
 48 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  51:39  4655  5662
 49 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  51:45  4629  5555
 50 Němec Jan                      CHA8606  51:53  4594  2639
 51 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:41  4120  1389
 52 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  54:01  4032  5589
 53 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  54:53  3803  5400
 54 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  56:21  3417  3536
 55 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  57:29  3119  3395
 56 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  60:00  2456  5513
 57 Pustai David                   TJN9301  61:19  2109  1152
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:45  1731  4907
 59 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  65:28  1016  8407
 60 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  66:14   814  4716
 61 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  66:25   765  1682
 62 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100  80:24     0   453
 63 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  80:49     0  1417
 64 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606   DISK     0  6128
#