Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.05.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2485     D21K                  03.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stanojkovičová Ljuba           STB8099  66:55     0     0
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  67:48     0     0
#
2485     D21L                  03.05.2014 RVP = 8580  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  44:31  9260 10000
  2 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  49:24  8394  8583
  3 Szeliga Malgorzata             STB9399  51:08  8086  7644
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  53:31  7663  8593
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  58:39  6752  4254
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  59:29  6604  8080
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  61:48  6193  3863
  8 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  71:48  4419  6138
  9 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  78:44  3188  5426
 10 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  5673
#
2485     H21K                  03.05.2014 RVP = 2794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  48:20  3084   573
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  53:45  2803  3686
  3 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:40  2496  2166
  4 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  60:05  2475     0
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  65:40  2185  4128
  6 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:32  1570  2299
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  95:09   657  1692
  8 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 113:11     0    97
#
2485     H21L                  03.05.2014 RVP = 8668  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:43  9247  8967
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  49:14  8430  9493
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  49:48  8328  8187
  4 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  52:21  7866  6955
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  53:02  7743  8258
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  54:03  7559  8437
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  54:59  7390  7104
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:01  7384  7992
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  58:02  6838  6878
 10 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  58:42  6718  4231
 11 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  60:06  6464  4632
 12 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:58  6308  6385
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  61:43  6172  7438
 14 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  62:50  5970  1059
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:53  5961  7756
 16 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  66:46  5258  5355
 17 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  67:54  5053  4790
 18 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:02  4667  7252
 19 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  70:18  4619   742
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  75:54  3606  4248
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  76:25  3513   332
 22 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  78:44  3093     0
 23 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  80:15  2819  5121
 24 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  83:00  2322  3453
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:48  1453  3197
 26 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 101:27     0  2895
#