Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.08.2014 - WUOC Tour 2014 - E3

2548     D21E                  15.08.2014 RVP = 8943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  33:21  9061  9217
  2 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  33:39  8981  4867
  3 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  34:23  8787  9113
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:35  8734  9610
  5 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:45  8690  7860
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  34:48  8677  8473
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  35:42  8439  8251
  8 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  37:45  7896  8302
  9 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:12  6983  7838
 10 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  42:47  6564  7492
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:44  5784  6747
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  53:44  3667  8047
 13 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  59:53  2039  4204
#
2548     D21A                  15.08.2014 RVP = 5562  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  45:42  5656  5643
  2 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:16  5589  5754
  3 Dosedělová Jana                CEL8686  47:30  5441  1723
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  49:55  5152  5914
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTI9474  52:19  4865  3861
  6 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  52:41  4821  2673
  7 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  52:56  4791  6003
  8 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  61:23  3780   903
  9 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  65:45  3258  4496
#
2548     H21E                  15.08.2014 RVP = 8594  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  35:39  8854  9011
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  36:16  8710  8567
  3 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:22  8219  8233
  4 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  39:41  7911  7752
  5 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  40:08  7806  9158
  6 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:23  7280  7018
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:56  6917  7231
  8 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  44:17  6835  6689
  9 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:31  6781  8001
 10 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:27  6563  7535
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:17  6368  7478
 12 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  48:34  5834  7261
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  48:58  5741  6704
 14 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  8936
 15 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  4686
#
2548     H21A                  15.08.2014 RVP = 7036  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  37:11  7260  7649
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  38:46  6970  7548
  3 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  39:17  6876  6212
  4 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  39:19  6870   614
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  40:33  6644  6306
  6 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  43:21  6131  7063
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  48:03  5270  6612
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  49:37  4983  4105
#
2548     H21B                  15.08.2014 RVP = 5315  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  29:26  5582  6343
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  31:16  5267  5585
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  32:16  5096  5329
  4 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  36:29  4373  4817
  5 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  39:53  3789     0
  6 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:30  3684  4501
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  42:50  3284  4461
  8 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  47:58  2403  2118
  9 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  57:27   777     0
 10 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  63:27     0  1800
#