Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.10.2014 - Oblastní žebříček

2588     D21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 2764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  59:22  2971  1909
  2 Filipová Zdeňka                KRP8251  66:14  2675  1524
  3 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  66:56  2645     0
  4 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  67:15  2632  1930
  5 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  73:10  2377   135
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  73:12  2375  1470
  7 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  73:22  2368  2057
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  74:17  2329  4433
  9 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  83:03  1951  3491
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  95:08  1431  1203
 11 Bartošová Ivana                KRP8751 105:14   996  1150
 12 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 117:15   478   213
 13 Oujeská Lenka                  ZBP7652   DISK     0  2130
#
2588     D21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8025  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  65:01  8361  8934
  2 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  68:45  7920  8514
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  69:49  7794   806
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  73:38  7342     0
  5 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  77:07  6930  7053
  6 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  81:09  6453  6730
  7 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  81:20  6432  6787
  8 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  81:24  6424  7093
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  82:10  6333  7157
 10 Klusáčková Zuzana              TTR9151  82:51  6252  2855
 11 Svobodná Madla                 DKP9154  84:55  6008  1765
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  86:31  5819  8426
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  89:08  5509  5559
 14 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  95:36  4745  5478
 15 Čečrdlová Marcela              EKP7257  99:10  4323   322
 16 Darmovzalová Lenka             PGP7951 100:52  4122   461
 17 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850 101:31  4045  4095
 18 Krausová Martina               TJP9350 105:12  3609  2129
 19 Kuklová Kateřina               TJP8450 105:45  3544     0
 20 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 115:38  2376  5829
 21 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 118:37  2023  2870
 22 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 123:18  1469  1560
 23 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 130:44   590  1328
 24 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 153:54     0   262
#
2588     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 5707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:16  6075  6512
  2 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:49  5539  1958
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  61:08  5508  6878
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  62:10  5408  4592
  5 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  63:32  5276  5323
  6 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  65:05  5126  3488
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  65:08  5122   537
  8 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  65:38  5073  1035
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:53  5049  4917
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:22  4906  4724
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  67:25  4901  4227
 12 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  67:29  4895  3331
 13 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  71:14  4532  4906
 14 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  73:41  4296  2923
 15 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  74:59  4170  2709
 16 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  75:04  4162   211
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:15  4144     0
 18 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  75:16  4143  3615
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  76:08  4059  3923
 20 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  78:36  3821  3823
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  79:50  3701  2710
 22 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  80:41  3619   748
 23 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  85:46  3128  1737
 24 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  86:17  3078  1645
 25 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  93:02  2426  1497
 26 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  98:06  1937  2662
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  99:27  1806  2363
 28 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 100:25  1713  1146
 29 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400 105:37  1210  1956
 30 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5322
#
2588     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8256  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  70:28  8393  8417
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  71:09  8314  7846
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  73:21  8060  7521
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  75:51  7772  8394
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:27  7703  8161
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  77:05  7630  7999
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:49  7546  8307
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  78:46  7436  7433
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:10  7275  7803
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  81:22  7137  7755
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  83:57  6839  6543
 12 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  85:01  6716  5418
 13 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  85:45  6632  7133
 14 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  85:56  6611   135
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  86:25  6555  7291
 16 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  88:19  6336  4394
 17 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  88:22  6330   522
 18 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  90:02  6138  6669
 19 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  92:43  5829  6546
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  93:27  5745  7215
 21 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  93:54  5693  6029
 22 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:39  5261  6289
 23 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  98:55  5115  6673
 24 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 100:34  4925  5298
 25 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 101:09  4857  6249
 26 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608 102:31  4700     0
 27 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:38  4456  5406
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303 111:06  3711  6027
 29 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 112:55  3502   752
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 123:56  2233  3872
 31 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 143:42     0  1784
#