Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.04.2015 - Žebříček B-Morava (Mistrovství Moravy), oblastní žebříček

2691     D20B                  18.04.2015 RVP = 4200  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  48:04  4537     0
  2 Kašparová Zuzana               SSU9661  49:41  4396   500
  3 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  52:16  4170  4661
  4 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  57:10  3742  5326
  5 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  57:17  3732  3836
  6 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  59:06  3574  2627
  7 Machusová Karolína             SSU9666  59:29  3540     0
  8 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  59:53  3505  4550
  9 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  66:53  2894     0
 10 Mlčáková Markéta               AOP9650  81:28  1620     0
#
2691     D21B                  18.04.2015 RVP = 8330  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:34  8758  1518
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  53:59  8692  7959
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  54:56  8540  9017
  4 Müllerová Věra                 VAM9051  55:21  8473  8431
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  57:14  8172  8774
  6 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  61:24  7506  7470
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  63:42  7138  6745
  8 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  64:06  7074  5500
  9 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  64:23  7028  6734
 10 Hvorecká Eva                   VRB8953  65:35  6836  1705
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  65:48  6802  7035
 12 Chromá Adéla                   ZBM8870  66:21  6714  6741
 13 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  67:15  6570  7047
 14 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  68:52  6311  6739
 15 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  71:24  5906  5984
 16 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  71:25  5903  3666
 17 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  71:33  5882  5545
 18 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  72:47  5685  6775
 19 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  73:40  5543  3501
 20 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  74:16  5447  6243
 21 Krejčíková Barbora             TZL8551  77:17  4965     0
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  77:30  4930  4435
 23 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  79:07  4672  2312
 24 Kukolová Šárka                 LCE9251  83:00  4050  5075
 25 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  83:01  4048  5299
 26 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  84:14  3853  5589
 27 Mudráková Tereza               LCE7252  86:22  3512  2138
 28 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  87:56  3261   354
#
2691     H20B                  18.04.2015 RVP = 1628  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  54:32  1855     0
  2 Mikula Jan                     SSU9609  61:05  1671     0
  3 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  65:19  1552     0
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  74:59  1281  2502
  5 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  77:29  1211  4501
  6 Svoboda František              SOP9601  83:02  1055  1135
#
2691     H21B                  18.04.2015 RVP = 9255  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  71:51  9805  9312
  2 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:32  9584  8281
  3 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  74:17  9486     0
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  74:46  9422  9083
  5 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  74:57  9398  9546
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  75:17  9354  8699
  7 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  75:35  9315  8743
  8 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  75:54  9273  8963
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:02  9255  9293
 10 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:48  9155  8459
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  78:03  8990  6039
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  78:28  8936  8432
 13 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  79:08  8848  8173
 14 Vedra David                    TBM7402  79:16  8830  8162
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  80:42  8642  9007
 16 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  80:50  8625  5877
 17 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  81:05  8592  8264
 18 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  81:17  8565  8240
 19 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  81:31  8535  8228
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  81:41  8513  8459
 21 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  81:56  8480  4254
 22 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  82:51  8359  6409
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  82:59  8342  8303
 24 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  83:14  8309  8163
 25 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  83:30  8274  9040
 26 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  84:39  8123   629
 27 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  84:40  8121  8358
 28 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  84:40  8121  7991
 29 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  85:13  8048  8602
 30 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  85:25  8022  2947
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  85:45  7978  7240
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  85:49  7969  7210
 33 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  85:53  7961  1634
 34 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:56  7954  8266
 35 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  86:01  7943  4940
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  86:44  7849     0
 37 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  88:19  7641  5951
 38 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  88:20  7639  4643
 39 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:23  7632  7654
 40 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  88:53  7566  7129
 41 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  89:48  7446  1486
 42 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  90:40  7332  6164
 43 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  91:06  7275  6099
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  91:59  7159  6787
 45 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  92:08  7139  6692
 46 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  92:54  7038  7786
 47 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  93:03  7019  6830
 48 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  93:30  6959  7040
 49 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  94:14  6863  5292
 50 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  95:02  6758  6644
 51 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  96:27  6572  7474
 52 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  97:16  6464  5475
 53 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100 101:20  5930  5336
 54 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805 102:00  5842  6186
 55 Binar Robert                   UOL7500 102:59  5713  5152
 56 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 103:28  5649  3492
 57 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 105:06  5435  5105
 58 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 107:00  5185  7677
 59 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801 109:54  4804  1195
 60 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 112:19  4486  6226
 61 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 112:50  4418  5253
 62 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 115:36  4054  6524
 63 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 121:21  3299  2398
 64 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600 137:17  1204   867
 65 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001 143:12   426  3410
 66 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 146:23     8  3443
 67 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  7744
#
2691     D21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 6247  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:00  6706  7833
  2 Králová Lada                   SSU8799  43:29  6635   666
  3 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  46:49  6148  7216
  4 Mátlová Pavlína                ASU9392  50:05  5670  1064
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  50:42  5580  3998
  6 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  51:06  5522  1631
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  52:57  5251  4994
  8 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  52:58  5249  5710
  9 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  56:01  4803  2240
 10 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  56:42  4703  1117
 11 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  58:30  4440  4882
 12 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  59:40  4269  5480
 13 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  60:01  4218  4547
 14 Špicarová Michaela             SJC8754  60:39  4125  1889
 15 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  63:27  3716  2958
 16 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  68:19  3005  2996
#
2691     D21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 1784  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Volná Jitka                    ABM9256  42:01  2068     0
  2 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  48:19  1821  7661
  3 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  52:01  1677   754
  4 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  54:17  1588   295
  5 Vlková Karolína                LBM9252  63:46  1217     0
  6 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  63:58  1210   106
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  65:54  1134   104
  8 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  73:21   843    70
#
2691     H21C                  18.04.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  69:44     0     0
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  80:37     0     0
  3 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:17     0     0
#
2691     H21D                  18.04.2015 RVP = 5796  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  38:18  6566  4859
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:57  5900  7716
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  44:55  5618  6288
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  48:00  5176  5912
  5 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  52:09  4581  3779
  6 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  55:17  4132     0
  7 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  55:19  4127  1056
  8 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  60:05  3444  1928
  9 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  62:20  3122  1881
 10 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  62:45  3062  3890
 11 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207  62:50  3050   452
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  65:34  2658  4206
 13 Pastuszek Filip                TZL7731  73:37  1504     0
 14 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  75:20  1258  1144
 15 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  77:27   955  1268
 16 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  94:22     0     0
 17 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001   DISK     0  1347
#