Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.09.2015 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále)

2719     D20A                  27.09.2015 RVP = 7996  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  49:00  8996  8317
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  50:38  8710  7941
  3 Weiler Virág                   BBM9650  50:48  8680     0
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  53:36  8189  7166
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  54:51  7970  7560
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  55:16  7897  7959
  7 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  56:20  7710  1497
  8 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  56:21  7707  7977
  9 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  57:00  7593  6562
 10 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  57:57  7426  7198
 11 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  58:14  7377  6875
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  62:36  6611  6456
 13 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  62:41  6596  7785
 14 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  62:53  6561  6886
 15 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  63:15  6497  3817
 16 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  63:58  6371  2108
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  65:27  6111  6313
#
2719     D21A                  27.09.2015 RVP = 9616  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  75:43 10819  9655
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  77:23 10592  7594
  3 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  79:22 10321  8567
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  80:02 10230 10000
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  80:31 10164  9138
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  80:32 10162  9728
  7 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  81:14 10066  8605
  8 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  82:05  9950  8552
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  82:52  9843  9387
 10 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  83:27  9763  7383
 11 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  84:41  9595  8999
 12 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  85:01  9550  9253
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  86:09  9395  8587
 14 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  86:29  9349  9308
 15 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  87:36  9197  8864
 16 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  88:44  9042  7733
 17 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  89:13  8976  8877
 18 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  89:16  8970  8161
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  90:23  8817  8748
 20 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  90:25  8813  6953
 21 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  90:34  8792  8082
 22 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  91:54  8610  9057
 23 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  92:39  8508  8303
 24 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153   DISK     0  9816
#
2719     H20A                  27.09.2015 RVP = 8677  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  66:46  9621  8858
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  67:22  9536  8928
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  67:46  9479  8750
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  71:39  8928  8345
  5 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  72:34  8798  8409
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  72:39  8786  8105
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  72:45  8772  8442
  8 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  73:16  8699  2349
  9 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  75:18  8411  4013
 10 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  75:47  8342  7545
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  80:13  7713  8212
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  83:05  7307  6528
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  83:16  7281  7355
 14 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  88:07  6593  8234
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  89:27  6404  7755
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7415
 17 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602   DISK     0  6291
#
2719     H21A                  27.09.2015 RVP = 9618  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  94:01 10832  2046
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  96:21 10576  6952
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  98:34 10332  3730
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 100:13 10151  9433
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 100:49 10085  8644
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300 101:29 10012  9574
  7 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 102:21  9917  9474
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 102:40  9882  9138
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 104:32  9677  9090
 10 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 104:33  9675 10000
 11 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303 104:56  9633  9610
 12 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 105:00  9626  5033
 13 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 105:06  9615  9321
 14 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 105:27  9576  8788
 15 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 106:45  9433  8550
 16 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 111:01  8965  8270
 17 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601 111:19  8932  8768
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 111:22  8926  9410
 19 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 112:20  8820  7542
 20 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 112:30  8802  8711
 21 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 112:50  8765  9357
 22 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 113:45  8664  8987
 23 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 114:09  8620  8984
 24 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 114:28  8586  7218
 25 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 115:12  8505  8906
 26 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 116:06  8406  8442
 27 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 117:44  8227  9031
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 118:59  8089  8927
 29 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406 128:19  7064  8664
#
2719     D20B                  27.09.2015 RVP = 5943  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  50:49  6619  7874
  2 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  51:19  6560  5438
  3 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  58:28  5719  4752
  4 Lavičková Michaela             KRL9655  59:02  5652  4945
  5 Galatíková Lucie               ZBM9550  60:20  5499  5344
  6 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:12  5397  4696
  7 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:57  4956  6112
  8 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654 107:31     0  2692
  9 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552 108:02     0  2200
 10 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550   DISK     0  7775
#
2719     D21B                  27.09.2015 RVP = 8519  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  72:11  9218  8642
  2 Macinská Jana                  AOP8666  73:50  9015  3939
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:07  8858  8454
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  75:34  8803  7794
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:31  8687  8040
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  77:40  8546  7565
  7 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  79:16  8350  7273
  8 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  79:29  8323  5768
  9 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  79:30  8321  8505
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  81:43  8050  8755
 11 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  82:27  7960  7927
 12 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  82:28  7958  7704
 13 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  84:19  7731  7912
 14 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  85:51  7543  7510
 15 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  86:38  7447  8240
 16 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  88:38  7202  7697
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  89:20  7116  7639
 18 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  89:38  7080  6910
 19 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  90:23  6988  7905
 20 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  93:52  6561  7619
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  94:20  6504  7828
 22 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350   DISK     0  5206
#
2719     H20B                  27.09.2015 RVP = 7518  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  63:33  8347  7892
  2 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  66:06  8043  6640
  3 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  70:30  7517  5579
  4 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  72:57  7224  5610
  5 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  76:46  6768  6934
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  80:08  6366  7695
  7 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  80:26  6331  5937
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  81:22  6219  6590
  9 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  81:24  6215  5243
 10 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  82:12  6119  7206
 11 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  83:00  6024  5201
 12 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  84:05  5895  5216
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  84:49  5807  3611
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  85:54  5678  7862
 15 Koumar František               SJI9501  97:46  4260  4457
 16 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  99:11  4091  5200
 17 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 104:36  3444  1087
 18 Svoboda František              SOP9601 115:35  2132  1899
#
2719     H21B                  27.09.2015 RVP = 9144  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  89:33  9883  9126
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  90:47  9752  9004
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  93:42  9443  8688
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  95:20  9270  9074
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  95:59  9201  9073
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  96:12  9178  9318
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  96:47  9116  8637
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  97:50  9004  9130
  9 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  97:53  8999  8799
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  98:05  8978  8587
 11 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  99:15  8854  8664
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  99:37  8815  9055
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 100:42  8700  8749
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243 101:16  8640  8317
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702 101:51  8578  7756
 16 Vedra David                    TBM7402 102:00  8562  8254
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601 102:08  8548  8475
 18 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 102:39  8493  8463
 19 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 103:20  8421  8545
 20 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 105:45  8164  8250
 21 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 111:30  7554  6812
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 112:06  7490  8509
 23 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 112:41  7429  8600
 24 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 114:56  7190  7506
 25 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101 134:29  5115     0
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306   DISK     0  8141
 27 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8788
 28 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8757
#
2719     D21C                  27.09.2015 RVP = 8162  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  62:37  8776  7138
  2 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  64:02  8591  8185
  3 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  67:47  8100  6989
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  68:16  8036  7463
  5 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  68:17  8034  7608
  6 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  68:43  7977  7628
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  68:53  7956  8159
  8 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  69:05  7929  7126
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  69:16  7905  8316
 10 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  70:59  7680  7094
 11 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  72:28  7486  7015
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:38  7464  4124
 13 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  72:57  7423  7530
 14 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  72:59  7419  6845
 15 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  74:02  7281  6806
 16 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  74:23  7235  6851
 17 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  74:54  7167  5905
 18 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  74:54  7167  7059
 19 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  75:17  7117  6172
 20 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  75:25  7100  7109
 21 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  75:26  7098  7540
 22 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  77:02  6888  7531
 23 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  78:03  6755  6717
 24 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  78:42  6670  6184
 25 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  79:32  6561  6987
 26 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  79:47  6528  6298
 27 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  83:49  6000  6697
 28 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  84:14  5945  5434
 29 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:31  5908  8524
 30 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  90:54  5072  5229
 31 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  91:11  5035  6736
 32 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  94:50  4557  5964
 33 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5508
 34 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  5381
#
2719     D21D                  27.09.2015 RVP = 6449  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  61:15  7448  6708
  2 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  69:18  6630  6805
  3 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  71:17  6429  6668
  4 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  82:01  5338  5219
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  84:18  5106  6729
  6 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  91:16  4398  5334
#
2719     H21C                  27.09.2015 RVP = 8654  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  83:33  9117  8332
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  84:36  9005  8885
  3 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  85:47  8879  8261
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  86:39  8787  7334
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  87:16  8722  7952
  6 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  87:47  8667  8048
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  87:57  8649  8036
  8 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  88:13  8621  8099
  9 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  88:20  8608  8125
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:31  8589  7635
 11 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  88:58  8541  7794
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  89:03  8532  7937
 13 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  89:13  8514  8659
 14 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  89:19  8504  2473
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  89:53  8443  8716
 16 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  90:51  8341  7601
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:09  8309  7562
 18 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  91:18  8293  8589
 19 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  91:26  8278  7283
 20 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  91:42  8250     0
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  92:32  8162  8285
 22 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  92:56  8119  7245
 23 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  93:21  8075  8265
 24 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  95:32  7843  7825
 25 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  96:50  7704  7617
 26 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  98:23  7539  7469
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  98:52  7488  7468
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  99:36  7410  7496
 29 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 100:52  7275  7395
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 101:16  7233  8186
 31 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 101:26  7215  8422
 32 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 104:32  6886  7602
 33 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 106:00  6730  7745
 34 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 106:27  6682  7983
 35 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 106:29  6678  7839
 36 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905 107:31  6568  7488
 37 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8559
 38 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304   DISK     0  7449
#
2719     H21D                  27.09.2015 RVP = 7966  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  74:24  8348  3518
  2 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  76:55  8081  7427
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  78:10  7948  8936
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  79:24  7817  7376
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:35  7585  7287
  6 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  81:58  7544  7924
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  82:52  7449  8055
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  85:04  7215  7379
  9 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  85:14  7197  7118
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  85:32  7165  7250
 11 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  87:37  6944  7062
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  89:21  6760  7432
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  90:33  6632  7105
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  90:35  6629  7479
 15 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  91:02  6581  7419
 16 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  92:50  6390  7437
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  95:58  6057  7040
 18 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  97:35  5885  7208
 19 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  99:38  5668  6187
 20 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  8278
 21 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001   DISK     0  6909
 22 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110   DISK     0  7644
#