Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.03.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2891     D21K                  22.03.2015 RVP = 3196  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  38:58  3375  7064
  2 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  40:06  3287  1749
  3 Kopecká Anežka                 VSP8150  44:45  2927     0
  4 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  49:42  2543   483
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  51:12  2427  1421
  6 Šeborová Tereza                DKL8150  52:02  2363  1176
  7 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  53:35  2243   859
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  54:59  2134  1738
  9 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  55:33  2090  3499
 10 Repiská Amálie                 RIC9851  57:34  1934     0
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:39  1928  1930
 12 Šebková Jana                   DKP9250  58:34  1857   415
 13 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  70:38   922   395
#
2891     D21L                  22.03.2015 RVP = 8192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  35:50  8620  9364
  2 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  37:02  8361  8420
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  40:34  7595  6904
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  41:32  7386  7756
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  41:54  7306  8267
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:24  6981  3566
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  44:15  6797  6526
  8 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  44:47  6681  2993
  9 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  44:54  6656  6559
 10 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  46:08  6389  7153
 11 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  46:49  6241  7087
 12 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  46:51  6234  6593
 13 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  47:43  6046  4502
 14 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  48:12  5941  4733
 15 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  50:02  5544  4523
 16 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  50:04  5537  4521
 17 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  50:09  5519   774
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  50:28  5450  6188
 19 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  51:13  5288  6307
 20 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  52:20  5046  2831
 21 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  52:45  4955  3492
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  53:02  4894  5458
 23 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  53:40  4757  2782
 24 Kavková Radana                 SCP8950  54:14  4634     0
 25 Sedláčková Jana                ZBP7654  57:35  3908   839
 26 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  58:05  3800  1541
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  58:38  3681  2784
 28 Krovová Ludmila                ZBP8350  58:48  3645   537
 29 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  59:49  3424  4408
 30 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  60:33  3265   832
 31 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  62:36  2821  4205
 32 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  65:07  2276  3784
 33 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:44   193  2311
 34 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  75:30    26  1058
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  78:23     0     0
 36 Siblíková Jana                 SLP7952  78:37     0   387
 37 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  78:51     0   262
 38 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  87:32     0  1561
#
2891     H21L                  22.03.2015 RVP = 8199  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  37:11  8570  4772
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  39:24  8103  9047
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  40:15  7925  3017
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:32  7865  7394
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  41:10  7732  8516
  6 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  43:17  7286  2532
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:23  7265  7982
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:43  7195  7209
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  43:49  7174  7527
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  44:55  6942  6369
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:01  6921  7383
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:21  6851  7738
 13 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  45:27  6830  7683
 14 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:12  6672  2096
 15 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  46:29  6612  6371
 16 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:43  6563  6281
 17 Rožek David                    RIC7403  46:57  6514  6287
 18 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  47:27  6409     0
 19 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  47:35  6381  6890
 20 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:50  6328  6116
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:50  6328  5447
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:58  6300  6369
 23 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  48:19  6226  4295
 24 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:39  6156  6205
 25 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  49:04  6068     0
 26 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  49:21  6009     0
 27 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:21  6009  6490
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:28  5984  5883
 29 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:00  5872  4123
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  50:14  5823  7224
 31 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  50:49  5700  4189
 32 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:26  5359  6669
 33 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:41  5307  6370
 34 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  52:57  5251  5124
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:18  5177  6283
 36 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  53:19  5173  2752
 37 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  54:19  4963  2719
 38 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  55:28  4721  2395
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:30  4714  5774
 40 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  56:24  4524  4893
 41 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  56:34  4489  6044
 42 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  57:21  4324  1471
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:35  4275  3518
 44 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  57:37  4268  3847
 45 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  57:38  4265  5265
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  57:46  4237  1398
 47 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:51  4219  4762
 48 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:26  4096  1128
 49 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  59:12  3935  2520
 50 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  59:23  3896  3701
 51 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  59:24  3893  4770
 52 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  60:22  3689  2493
 53 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  61:15  3503  2337
 54 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:45  2977  3537
 55 Balkan Doruk                   DKP9311  66:21  2429     0
 56 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  66:26  2412  1519
 57 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:12  2250  4820
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  69:53  1685  3923
 59 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  70:11  1622     0
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  75:12   566  6578
 61 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  76:53   212  4664
 62 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400  77:17   127   716
 63 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  78:13     0  1316
 64 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  84:58     0  1795
 65 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:33     0  1710
 66 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  88:15     0   935
 67 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  93:26     0  7714
 68 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806   DISK     0     0
#
2891     H21K                  22.03.2015 RVP = 5062  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  36:41  5099  4839
  2 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  37:01  5054  3101
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  37:10  5033     0
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  37:29  4990  6052
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  37:36  4974  6131
  6 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  39:47  4675  1403
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:14  4613  1504
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  44:47  3990     0
  9 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  46:10  3800  2495
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:38  3600  5188
 11 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  47:59  3552  1751
 12 Havlůj František               DKP8308  50:13  3246  2901
 13 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  51:53  3017  1558
 14 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  56:38  2367  1935
 15 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  57:06  2303  1801
 16 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  58:35  2100  1636
 17 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  83:44     0   230
 18 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  86:31     0   431
 19 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  86:53     0     0
 20 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  95:04     0     0
 21 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  2560
#