Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.10.2015 - Oblastní žebříček

2926     D21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 4971  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  58:01  4991  1906
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  58:21  4963  5277
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  58:24  4958  3039
  4 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  64:22  4449  4807
  5 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  65:09  4382  4660
  6 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  66:41  4252  3733
  7 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  71:25  3848     0
  8 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  71:35  3833  6283
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:13  3779  3434
 10 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  74:32  3582  2923
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  75:06  3533  3826
 12 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  77:33  3324  3240
 13 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  84:17  2750  1382
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  99:44  1432  3194
 15 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  99:59  1410  2640
 16 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051   DISK     0  1224
 17 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950   DISK     0  1493
 18 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451    DNS     0   620
#
2926     D21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 7732  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  52:30  8221  7882
  2 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  57:44  7499  7619
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  57:54  7476  7658
  4 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  62:29  6844  8192
  5 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  62:39  6821   553
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:16  6735  7308
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  65:26  6437  1136
  8 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  70:09  5786  6641
  9 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  73:54  5268  4729
 10 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  74:42  5158  3944
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  80:52  4307  4698
 12 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  83:58  3880  5493
 13 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  88:16  3286  4603
 14 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  4454
 15 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551    DNS     0  2816
#
2926     H21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 5906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  47:06  6115  2964
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  48:16  5974  7376
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  51:07  5630  5628
  4 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  52:52  5418     0
  5 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  55:34  5091     0
  6 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  56:33  4972  5093
  7 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:32  4732     0
  8 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  59:29  4617  3358
  9 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  59:31  4613  3870
 10 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  60:39  4476  5448
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:49  4335  4997
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  62:01  4311  1068
 13 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  63:21  4150     0
 14 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  66:56  3716  1728
 15 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  68:07  3573  1522
 16 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  68:47  3492     0
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  69:06  3454  2557
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  69:15  3436  4017
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  69:47  3372  4453
 20 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  71:27  3170     0
 21 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  71:52  3120   874
 22 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  72:46  3011  3203
 23 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  75:01  2738  1699
 24 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  75:02  2736  2306
 25 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  77:50  2398  1575
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  86:21  1368  2378
 27 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  90:46   833  1505
 28 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  98:26     0  5987
 29 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  99:37     0  2098
 30 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 103:49     0   369
 31 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3170
 32 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002    DNS     0     0
 33 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002    DNS     0     0
#
2926     H21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 8384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:16  8564  7846
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  53:53  8469  8704
  3 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  56:09  8120  7843
  4 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  56:48  8019  8467
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  57:05  7976  7751
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  58:43  7724  6696
  7 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  58:52  7701  4773
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  59:19  7632  7513
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  61:08  7352  2646
 10 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  61:19  7324  4465
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:28  7301  7703
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  61:30  7296  6993
 13 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  63:10  7039  3471
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:36  6818  5721
 15 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:13  6723  3666
 16 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  65:22  6700  8017
 17 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  66:58  6454  7342
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:00  6448  7465
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  67:22  6392  6444
 20 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  68:00  6294  4867
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  68:00  6294  7390
 22 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  68:22  6238  6127
 23 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  68:35  6205  6690
 24 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  69:31  6061  5630
 25 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  69:34  6053  2829
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:32  5596  6992
 27 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  73:18  5478  6076
 28 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  78:46  4636  7513
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  79:15  4562  3316
 30 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  85:31  3596  2059
 31 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  93:01  2441  3978
 32 Marek Martin                   LLI9603 101:32  1130  8886
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007    DNS     0  8631
#