Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.05.2016 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3021     D20A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 7937  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  26:32  8527  7771
  2 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  26:51  8428  7643
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  27:19  8282  8218
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  27:36  8194  8154
  5 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  28:40  7860  7096
  6 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  29:00  7756  7755
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  30:12  7381  5517
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  30:59  7136  4106
  9 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  31:26  6995  4461
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  31:30  6974  6760
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  31:43  6906  6221
 12 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  32:04  6797  6712
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  32:05  6792  7248
 14 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  32:12  6755  1589
 15 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  32:16  6734  7785
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  33:02  6495  5835
 17 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  33:38  6307  4895
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  33:45  6271  3649
 19 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  33:47  6260  7278
 20 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  33:55  6218  3992
 21 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  34:01  6187  2525
 22 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  34:11  6135  3720
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  34:17  6104  2081
 24 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  34:35  6010  1242
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  34:42  5973  3671
 26 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  35:22  5765  7231
 27 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  36:12  5504  2903
 28 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  36:55  5280     0
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  41:01  3998  6063
 30 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  44:44  2836  1184
#
3021     D20B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  47:26     0     0
#
3021     D21A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 7753  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  30:56  8287  7809
  2 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  31:08  8234  7376
  3 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  31:31  8133  7494
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  32:01  8002  7009
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  32:13  7949  4336
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  32:53  7773  7358
  7 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  32:54  7769  7955
  8 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  32:58  7751  5098
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  33:42  7558  4455
 10 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  33:55  7501  7373
 11 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  34:18  7400  6833
 12 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  35:12  7163  6626
 13 Otrubová Johana                KON7852  35:23  7115  4263
 14 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  36:14  6891  6266
 15 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  36:15  6886  4119
 16 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  36:27  6834  7363
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  36:34  6803  7211
 18 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:49  6737  7533
 19 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  36:55  6711  6333
 20 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  37:32  6548  6064
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  38:10  6381  5484
 22 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  38:36  6267  6507
 23 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  38:44  6232  3785
 24 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  38:49  6210  6499
 25 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  39:02  6153  5241
 26 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  39:09  6122  7247
 27 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  39:19  6078  5995
 28 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  40:12  5846  6599
 29 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  40:19  5815  7862
 30 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  40:29  5771  5248
 31 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  41:08  5600  5567
 32 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:51  5411  6294
 33 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  42:25  5262  5860
 34 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  43:15  5042  6008
 35 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  43:16  5038  4941
 36 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:25  4998  6503
 37 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  43:27  4989  7606
 38 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  44:14  4783  5412
 39 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  44:36  4686  7236
 40 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  44:42  4660  4560
 41 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  45:10  4537  5187
 42 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  46:22  4221  7385
 43 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  46:44  4124  4287
 44 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  46:56  4072  5502
 45 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  51:15  2935  6898
 46 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:23  2899  4314
 47 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  54:22  2113  4908
 48 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  56:42  1499  3215
 49 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  67:24     0  5204
 50 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  83:42     0   957
 51 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951   DISK     0  7544
 52 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6797
 53 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353   DISK     0  3029
#
3021     D21B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 5294  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  37:10  5735  5477
  2 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  38:13  5580     0
  3 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  38:38  5519  5685
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:14  5430  5122
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  40:21  5265  5788
  6 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  42:50  4899   746
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  44:26  4662  3593
  8 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  44:41  4625  2468
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:09  4557  4251
 10 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  45:32  4500  3651
 11 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  47:10  4259  1648
 12 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  48:31  4059  4397
 13 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  58:30  2585  3853
 14 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  60:56  2226  3184
#
3021     D21C                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551 105:53     0     0
  2 Fidrmucová Linda               UOL8650   DISK     0     0
  3 Křesťanová Gabriela            TRI9251   DISK     0     0
#
3021     D21E                  28.05.2016 RVP = 9189  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  33:32  9901  9098
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:22  9663  8388
  3 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  34:23  9658  8770
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  34:59  9487  8515
  5 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  35:07  9449  8453
  6 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:26  9358  8834
  7 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  35:41  9287  5457
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  35:47  9258  9861
  9 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:06  9168  9117
 10 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  36:25  9077  7979
 11 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  36:49  8963  8905
 12 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  36:54  8939  7604
 13 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  37:03  8896  8966
 14 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  37:12  8854  8208
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  37:29  8773  8716
 16 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  37:35  8744  5988
 17 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  37:53  8658  8585
 18 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  37:57  8639  3206
 19 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  38:02  8615  8259
 20 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  38:14  8558  8861
 21 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  38:30  8482  8527
 22 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  38:49  8392  8123
 23 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  38:56  8358  8195
 24 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  39:09  8296  8831
 25 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  40:09  8011  7780
 26 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:23  7944  7573
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  40:25  7935  8129
 28 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  41:32  7615  8046
 29 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  42:45  7268  7598
 30 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  44:00  6911  8800
 31 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  48:00  5768  7842
 32 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951   DISK     0  8980
#
3021     H20A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 8555  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  25:35  9225  8921
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  26:06  9045  9036
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  26:25  8935  4437
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  26:49  8795  5535
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  27:08  8685  8614
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  28:56  8058  4795
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  29:34  7838  7624
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  29:49  7750  8458
  9 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  30:58  7350  4483
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  31:23  7205  2796
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  31:48  7060  2976
 12 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  32:14  6909  7419
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  32:55  6671  2863
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  33:13  6566  5391
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  34:11  6229  7699
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:58  5957  7720
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  35:05  5916  1672
 18 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:49  5660  2707
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:50  5306  6670
 20 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  37:35  5045  6828
 21 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  38:05  4871   784
 22 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  38:24  4761  7746
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  39:12  4482  6348
 24 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  41:09  3803   563
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7841
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  7601
 27 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0  6908
 28 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8660
#
3021     H20B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  32:42     0     0
#
3021     H21A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 8440  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:58  9107  8479
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:44  8903  8248
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:01  8828  8491
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  34:48  8619  1542
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  34:58  8574  8174
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:06  8539  6190
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  35:16  8494  8046
  8 Král Václav                    SSU8243  35:26  8450  8275
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  35:48  8352  7757
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:08  8264  8315
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  36:10  8255  7510
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:35  8144  8538
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  36:48  8086  8330
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:51  8073  8360
 15 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  36:55  8055  7697
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  36:56  8050  7565
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:02  8024  8305
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  37:17  7957  8251
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:18  7953  7810
 20 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:22  7935  7873
 21 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  37:47  7824  4442
 22 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  37:49  7815  7113
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  37:54  7793  8115
 24 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  38:04  7748  7905
 25 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:05  7744  7661
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:22  7668  8259
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:27  7646  7997
 28 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  38:32  7624  7132
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:34  7615  7596
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:46  7562  7901
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  38:59  7504  7878
 32 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:04  7482  8032
 33 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:04  7482  8218
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  39:06  7473  7414
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  39:07  7469  8163
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  40:17  7158  7401
 37 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:42  7047  7244
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  40:48  7020  7453
 39 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  40:52  7002  7524
 40 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:35  6811  6887
 41 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  41:44  6771  7433
 42 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:59  6705  8059
 43 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:02  6691  7475
 44 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:07  6669  7133
 45 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:23  6598  7495
 46 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  42:23  6598  7638
 47 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:32  6558  7369
 48 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:33  6554  7448
 49 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:34  6549  7359
 50 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:44  6505  7228
 51 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:46  6496  7236
 52 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  42:52  6469  8184
 53 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:54  6460  7462
 54 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:54  6460  7133
 55 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:51  6207  7527
 56 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE7835  44:07  6136  7454
 57 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:10  6123  7398
 58 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  44:12  6114  7093
 59 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:16  6096  7060
 60 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  46:12  5581  7435
 61 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  46:24  5528  8288
 62 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  46:30  5501  6966
 63 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  46:47  5426  5407
 64 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:00  5368  7007
 65 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:32  5226  6877
 66 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:35  5212  8040
 67 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:23  4999  6957
 68 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  48:53  4866  5451
 69 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  88:07     0  7582
 70 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7278
 71 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  7302
 72 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301   DISK     0  5489
#
3021     H21B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 6822  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  29:54  7408  2146
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  30:50  7188  5498
  3 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  31:13  7097  6638
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  31:23  7058  6708
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  31:27  7042  5500
  6 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  31:39  6995  5945
  7 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  33:18  6606  6810
  8 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  33:38  6527  1513
  9 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  33:41  6515  6275
 10 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  33:48  6488  5924
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:58  6449  6764
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:08  6409  6806
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  34:10  6401  4526
 14 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  34:59  6209  6805
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  35:07  6177  1482
 16 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  35:08  6173  6834
 17 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  35:32  6079  3386
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  35:45  6028  5255
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  35:48  6016   811
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  35:55  5989  6555
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  35:56  5985  5658
 22 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:21  5886  6709
 23 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  36:45  5792  4190
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  37:31  5611  6156
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  37:43  5564  6414
 26 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  37:47  5548  3156
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  38:03  5485  6596
 28 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  38:11  5454  2463
 29 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  38:30  5379  6854
 30 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  38:58  5269     0
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:58  5269  6256
 32 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  39:03  5249  2787
 33 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  39:06  5238  4575
 34 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  39:09  5226  5465
 35 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:23  5171  2567
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  40:04  5009  6377
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  40:04  5009  5771
 38 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  40:05  5006  6644
 39 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:23  4935  6786
 40 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  40:24  4931  6748
 41 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  40:35  4888  6020
 42 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  41:28  4679  5928
 43 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  41:49  4597  1393
 44 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:58  4561  5714
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  42:06  4530  5674
 46 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  43:19  4243   582
 47 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  43:36  4176  5159
 48 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  43:54  4105  6416
 49 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  45:18  3775  1025
 50 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  45:24  3751  6080
 51 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  46:26  3507  4547
 52 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  46:29  3496  5640
 53 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:16  3311  4189
 54 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539  51:26  2328     0
 55 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  53:21  1876  4297
 56 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  54:14  1667  5394
 57 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:57  1262  3152
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6688
#
3021     H21C                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  42:13     0     0
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  53:17     0     0
  3 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500   DISK     0     0
#
3021     H21E                  28.05.2016 RVP = 9504  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:17 10359  9286
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:24 10021  9604
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:59  9844  9045
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  34:00  9839  9519
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:17  9753  9270
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  34:26  9707  9262
  7 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  34:30  9687  8894
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:39  9641  9068
  9 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  34:42  9626  8863
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  34:48  9596  8935
 11 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  35:10  9485  8552
 12 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  35:28  9394  8969
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:57  9247  9431
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:01  9227  9243
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:03  9217  9208
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:12  9171  8754
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:24  9111  8865
 18 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  36:45  9005  8905
 19 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:46  9000  9505
 20 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  36:57  8944  8645
 21 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  37:19  8833  8615
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:42  8717  8542
 23 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:57  8641  8933
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:09  8580  8896
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:37  8439  8750
 26 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:39  8125  9462
 27 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:12  7958  8892
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  40:28  7878  8608
 29 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  41:15  7640  8742
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:46  7180  8706
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:12  7049  8593
 32 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:18  6715  8687
 33 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:21  5184  9286
 34 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8699
 35 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8801
 36 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  30:42     0 10000
#