Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.03.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3303     D21K                  20.03.2016 RVP = 5919  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  49:58  6227  5156
  2 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  52:47  5910  2093
  3 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  55:22  5620  2245
  4 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  57:01  5435  6925
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  58:05  5315  5311
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  59:14  5186  5195
  7 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  59:16  5182  2647
  8 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  64:48  4561     0
  9 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  68:10  4183  1399
 10 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  72:49  3660   283
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  73:12  3617  3094
 12 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  75:40  3340  7008
 13 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  76:59  3193  2482
 14 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  77:03  3185     0
 15 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  77:58  3082     0
 16 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  81:06  2730     0
 17 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  82:27  2579   272
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  85:02  2288     0
 19 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  89:32  1783  1716
 20 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  98:49   741     0
 21 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 118:30     0  2255
 22 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151   DISK     0  3514
#
3303     D21L                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  50:59  8366  8347
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  52:08  8189  7914
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:57  7755  7887
  4 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  56:12  7563  6870
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  58:25  7222  7719
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  61:41  6720  8252
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:05  6658  8001
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  63:37  6423  8002
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:08  6343  6897
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  66:22  6000  7733
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:38  5959  3400
 12 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  69:09  5572  3487
 13 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  69:42  5487  3056
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  70:06  5425  4707
 15 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  70:32  5359  5581
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  71:24  5226  1250
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  71:28  5215     0
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:16  4938  2511
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:20  4928  4920
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  74:18  4780  3292
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  74:58  4677  5313
 22 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  76:53  4382  4960
 23 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  77:18  4318  4923
 24 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  77:55  4223  1954
 25 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  79:12  4026  5465
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:29  3982  4118
 27 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  80:09  3880  4604
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  89:31  2439  1256
 29 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  91:29  2137   650
 30 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  91:33  2127  1648
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:52   540     0
#
3303     H21K                  20.03.2016 RVP = 6207  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:38  6272  6368
  2 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  55:07  6217   949
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:53  6131  5489
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  55:55  6127  1426
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  56:53  6019  4998
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  57:14  5979  5813
  7 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:21  5966  5776
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  57:40  5931  1294
  9 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:23  5850  6990
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  59:35  5715  2247
 11 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  60:25  5621  4500
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:32  5496  3291
 13 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  62:32  5383  3927
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:49  5352  5043
 15 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  62:59  5333  4373
 16 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  63:29  5277  2569
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  63:39  5258  2052
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  64:40  5144  6086
 19 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  64:56  5114   859
 20 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  65:36  5039   553
 21 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  5026  2031
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  65:58  4998  4191
 23 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  66:20  4956   894
 24 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  66:27  4943  4518
 25 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  66:31  4936  4521
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  68:04  4761  3647
 27 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  68:28  4716  3554
 28 Haering Jan                    LME7500  68:55  4666   686
 29 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:56  4552     0
 30 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  71:00  4432  4034
 31 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  71:02  4428  2740
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  71:26  4383   951
 33 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  73:32  4147   555
 34 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  75:25  3935  3484
 35 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  78:22  3604  2794
 36 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  78:28  3592  2068
 37 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  79:49  3441  1196
 38 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  82:20  3158  1473
 39 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  85:13  2834     0
 40 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  85:26  2809  2533
 41 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:52  2536   718
 42 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:01  2519  3976
 43 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  91:02  2180  2642
 44 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  94:41  1769     0
 45 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:21  1470   471
 46 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  99:15  1256   447
 47 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 130:57     0   445
#
3303     H21L                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7666  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:12  8108  8316
  2 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  83:35  7511  3444
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  85:01  7377  7742
  4 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  85:29  7333  5137
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  85:51  7299  5668
  6 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  85:55  7293  6632
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  87:19  7162  7411
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:48  7023  7421
  9 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  89:16  6980  7379
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  89:16  6980  7438
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  89:27  6962  6652
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  89:29  6959  6259
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  89:30  6958  6581
 14 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  93:23  6594  5131
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  94:51  6457  4140
 16 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  95:37  6385   511
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  96:04  6343  5630
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  98:23  6127  1811
 19 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  98:38  6103  5724
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  99:11  6052     0
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  99:42  6003  6107
 22 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 100:51  5896  6495
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 101:41  5818  3317
 24 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 101:49  5805  5651
 25 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 109:44  5065  4887
 26 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 114:18  4637  2312
 27 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 153:05  1009     0
#