Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.10.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3408     D20                   16.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  71:40     0     0
#
3408     D21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 4270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krticková Michaela             CHA7952  44:09  4525  3672
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  47:52  4187  4314
  3 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  48:52  4096     0
  4 Masínová Anna                  TJN0152  51:14  3881  1617
  5 Hanusová Petra                 STB8297  56:05  3440  2835
  6 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  56:37  3392  1302
  7 Saffková Zuzana                CHA5150  57:20  3327     0
  8 Sákrová Michaela               BOR8850  58:19  3237  5948
  9 Dolejsí Katerina               STB0199  59:02  3172  1741
 10 Sklíbová Mísa                  TJN0153  61:18  2966  1550
 11 Stemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:33  2943  3672
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:38  2481    33
 13 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  69:29  2222   166
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  70:02  2172  3237
 15 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  71:21  2052     0
 16 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750  71:38  2026  3672
 17 Kucerková Romana               STB8196  73:34  1851  3742
 18 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  78:23  1413  2183
 19 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  79:47  1285  2480
 20 Matyásová Jana                 CHA7652  83:57   907   124
 21 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  84:40   841   100
 22 Sevcíková Alena                CHA5351  85:21   779   195
 23 Smetanová Alzbeta              CHA9450  87:15   607   249
 24 Korejcíková Dáda               LLI5550  88:50   463  1072
 25 Svorcová Lenka                 CHA7550  88:53   458     0
 26 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  89:17   422     0
 27 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  95:45     0     0
 28 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 103:21     0   307
 29 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951 114:41     0    27
 30 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 116:02     0     0
 31 Brezinová Michaela             CHA7751 121:08     0     0
 32 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 122:20     0     0
 33 Kasková Eva                    CHA4650 155:10     0     0
#
3408     D21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 7619  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  41:04  7889  8688
  2 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:05  7528  4053
  3 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  43:35  7439  6668
  4 Kozinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:51  7212  6360
  5 Mateju Katerina                VLI8054  45:44  7054  1020
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  47:00  6827  8712
  7 Klinkerová Tereza              ROZ9350  48:11  6616  2160
  8 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  48:14  6607  7117
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  49:18  6416  6501
 10 Sokolárová Sárka               TUR9999  49:49  6323  3123
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  50:34  6189  6908
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  54:41  5453  5557
 13 Kozinová Jana                  PGP6651  55:09  5369  6476
 14 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  56:57  5047  4115
 15 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  57:25  4963  4988
 16 Janecková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:00  3964  5371
 17 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  63:29  3878  5970
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  63:42  3839  5744
 19 Jirásková Katerina             PGP8852  72:37  2244  6422
 20 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  76:47  1498  2372
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:37   812  3110
 22 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  99:27     0  2475
#
3408     H20                   16.10.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadecka Adam                   JEN9601  89:43     0     0
  2 Zukov Michal                   TJN9701  99:31     0     0
  3 Juren Lukás                    LTP9703 110:17     0     0
#
3408     H21K                  16.10.2016 RVP = 5359  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahonovsky Ales               TUR7201  35:36  5831  4839
  2 Kadavy Petr                    CHA7800  40:38  5140  7046
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  40:53  5106     0
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  43:28  4751   364
  5 Bek Ondrej                     CHA9904  44:23  4625  1481
  6 Poloprutsky Tomás              VLI6205  44:24  4623  4876
  7 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  44:39  4589  4517
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  44:58  4545  3066
  9 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:20  4358  2172
 10 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  46:27  4342  3008
 11 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  47:53  4145  4859
 12 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  48:01  4127   397
 13 Forst Jakub                    DOR7501  51:14  3685   317
 14 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  55:55  3042     0
 15 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  56:38  2944   245
 16 Sychra Zdenek                  CHA7302  58:14  2724     0
 17 Bek Jirí                       CHA0103  58:37  2671   472
 18 Smolka Ondrej                  TJP9401  58:40  2665  3622
 19 Tomanica Vojtech               CHA7601  58:49  2644   121
 20 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  61:03  2337  3191
 21 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:46  2239  5175
 22 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  62:09  2186  2710
 23 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  65:21  1747   163
 24 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  67:54  1397  3322
 25 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  69:28  1182     0
 26 Brezina Jan                    CHA7604  70:30  1040     0
 27 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200  75:03   416     0
 28 Barták Jirí                    CHA5100  76:53   164   169
 29 Kadavy Zdenek                  CHA4901  76:59   150     0
 30 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405  78:07     0  1216
 31 Barton Jaroslav                PGP8708  80:28     0   185
 32 Matyás Libor                   CHA7603  81:04     0     0
 33 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  94:48     0     0
 34 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  96:36     0     0
 35 Lipensky Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0     0
 36 Bradác Jakub                   LLI0002   DISK     0   927
#
3408     H21L                  16.10.2016 RVP = 9017  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedivy Jan                     PGP8409  39:27  9407  8695
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  41:24  8981  9408
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  42:51  8664  9002
  4 Fürst Matous                   LLI9603  43:48  8456  9098
  5 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  44:30  8303  7571
  6 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  45:13  8146  8827
  7 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  46:13  7927  7907
  8 Pospísil Vítek                 PGP6803  47:59  7541  7682
  9 Novák Jirí                     NPA7502  48:48  7362  7663
 10 Zaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:00  7319  7389
 11 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  50:00  7100  7417
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  50:36  6969  6974
 13 Thor Tomás                     TUR9904  50:43  6943  2966
 14 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:57  6892  8117
 15 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:07  6856  7965
 16 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  51:49  6703  7755
 17 Vána Martin                    TUR8401  51:51  6695  7292
 18 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  52:29  6557  7623
 19 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  54:19  6156  7228
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  56:02  5781  6595
 21 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  57:51  5383  6182
 22 Basus Petr                     SCP7400  58:45  5187  7372
 23 Hanzl Tomás                    SJC8205  58:45  5187  1517
 24 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  58:52  5161  1085
 25 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  59:32  5015  8751
 26 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  59:41  4982  5260
 27 Michek David                   TJN9802  60:09  4880  1030
 28 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  60:11  4873  2384
 29 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  60:17  4851  2432
 30 László David                   ROZ9502  60:20  4840  3059
 31 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  61:32  4578  6384
 32 Sedivy Jirí                    EKP5500  62:23  4392  5286
 33 Bolehovsky Pavel               EKP7103  62:52  4286  3600
 34 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  63:01  4253  5927
 35 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  63:44  4097  5909
 36 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  65:14  3769  4949
 37 Krticka Jan                    PLU7931  65:44  3659  4980
 38 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  66:24  3514  7902
 39 Karatsiolis Krystof            TUR9901  66:51  3415  4153
 40 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  69:33  2825  5434
 41 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  71:10  2471  2761
 42 Ptácek Jan                     PVP7200  72:33  2169   408
 43 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  72:50  2107  3907
 44 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  73:59  1855  3496
 45 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  75:33  1513  4673
 46 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  75:49  1454  1116
 47 Kucerka David                  LIT8202  77:02  1188  1191
 48 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  84:51     0  3659
 49 Strelba Ondrej                 KTA7501  87:34     0  3885
 50 Janecek Jura                   EKP6701  92:21     0  3834
 51 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  93:21     0   247
 52 Cupák Jirí                     VRL7201  95:55     0  3596
 53 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201 101:06     0   933
 54 Farár Jaroslav                 VRL5002 102:14     0   298
 55 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:13     0  5059
 56 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 106:40     0  6912
 57 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 110:49     0  3054
 58 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 111:06     0  4747
 59 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6665
 60 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000   DISK     0  3066
 61 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  2777
 62 Bolehovsky Daniel              EKP0508   DISK     0     0
#