Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.07.2016 - Eduard 2016 - E1

3457     D21A                  29.07.2016 RVP = 8721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  40:30  8937  8885
  2 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  41:21  8759  8730
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  42:44  8468  7212
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:07  8388  8770
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  44:18  8139  8854
  6 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  44:30  8097  8368
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  46:20  7712  7829
  8 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  46:27  7688  5662
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:18  7089  6949
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  49:33  7037  6155
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:43  7002  6843
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  51:18  6669  3285
 13 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  52:40  6382  1198
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  52:43  6372  6634
 15 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  53:24  6228  5720
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  55:37  5763  2762
 17 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  60:37  4712  5537
 18 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  61:01  4628  5672
 19 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  63:56  4016  5257
 20 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  70:23  2661  1222
 21 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751  73:53  1926  3390
#
3457     D21B                  29.07.2016 RVP = 4298  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  47:09  4515  3289
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  50:50  4197  3555
  3 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  51:00  4182  1888
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:13  4163  4595
  5 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  53:30  3966  2972
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  53:49  3938  5245
  7 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  56:16  3726   961
  8 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  57:55  3584  4587
  9 Pilařová Petra                 LPM8351  58:17  3552   636
 10 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  60:33  3356   707
 11 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  64:33  3009  3470
 12 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  65:45  2906  1463
 13 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  67:29  2756  2487
 14 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  71:22  2419  3508
 15 Ottová Terezka                 JES8651  71:25  2415  1461
 16 Drbohlavová Anna               VLI8151  77:51  1858     0
 17 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  79:38  1704     0
 18 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:36  1361  2287
#
3457     D21C                  29.07.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  45:15     0     0
  2 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  55:09     0     0
  3 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  68:46     0     0
#
3457     H21A                  29.07.2016 RVP = 9237  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  41:37  9328  9104
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  42:10  9207  8413
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:19  9174  9059
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  42:28  9141  8829
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:38  9105  9652
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:36  8892  9327
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:05  8786  9041
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:07  8779  8613
  9 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  44:37  8669  7851
 10 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  45:53  8391  7873
 11 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  46:06  8343  8896
 12 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:46  7977  3531
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:42  7772  7074
 14 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  49:22  7625  7904
 15 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:24  7618  6815
 16 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  50:03  7475  5402
 17 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  50:10  7449  5787
 18 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  50:35  7358  8328
 19 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  50:40  7339  6547
 20 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  51:48  7090  6258
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  52:21  6970  5127
 22 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  52:29  6940  7316
 23 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  52:59  6830  3440
 24 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  53:08  6797  7142
 25 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  53:26  6732  8475
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  53:42  6673  7157
 27 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  53:58  6614     0
 28 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  54:55  6406  7278
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:02  6160  5811
 30 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:31  5614  6735
 31 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:40  5362  5303
 32 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  64:40  4263  3105
 33 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  66:51  3783  4594
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  67:47  3578  2108
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  73:15  2377  6473
 36 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6211
 37 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705   DISK     0  2229
 38 Pašek František                KAM7600   DISK     0  7507
 39 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805   DISK     0  1799
#
3457     H21B                  29.07.2016 RVP = 4648  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  49:55  5000  7067
  2 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  55:40  4505  5331
  3 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  56:27  4438  5260
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  67:40  3473   301
  5 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  67:46  3464   224
  6 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  72:20  3071  3515
  7 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  75:59  2757  2066
  8 Šlajchrt Martin                JES8500 134:39     0     0
#
3457     H21C                  29.07.2016 RVP = 2879  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  37:28  2973  5077
  2 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  39:17  2838  2230
  3 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  39:27  2826  4023
  4 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  41:23  2682  1959
  5 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  49:51  2053  1105
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  51:38  1920   697
#