Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.08.2016 - Rumcajsovy míle - E1

3461     D21A                  05.08.2016 RVP = 8705  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  29:30  9161  9365
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  30:40  8834  9288
  3 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  33:13  8121  8254
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  33:26  8061  7504
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:04  7883  7962
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  35:30  7483  8658
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  36:12  7287  5020
  8 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  36:35  7180  2496
  9 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  36:59  7068  6151
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  38:19  6695  7572
 11 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  39:24  6392  4006
 12 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:03  6210  7023
 13 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  40:05  6201  5608
 14 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  42:51  5427  3188
 15 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  43:49  5157  3853
 16 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  43:58  5115  7728
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  44:05  5082  6052
 18 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  44:19  5017  5404
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  44:26  4984  4409
 20 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  45:06  4798  2371
 21 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  45:07  4793  7337
 22 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  45:30  4686  5269
 23 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  45:33  4672  5188
 24 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  46:11  4495  4841
 25 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  47:49  4038  5342
 26 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  52:44  2663  5787
 27 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  61:50   118  5790
 28 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:51     0  2053
#
3461     D21B                  05.08.2016 RVP = 5055  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  28:25  5511  6579
  2 Drobníková Markéta             TAP8463  30:36  5158     0
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  34:42  4495  5232
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  38:44  3842  3352
  5 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  39:27  3726  1251
  6 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  40:09  3613  2672
  7 Bednářová Michaela             VAM8951  40:37  3537     0
  8 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  40:45  3516  2125
  9 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:18  3427  3719
 10 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  41:22  3416  1683
 11 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  41:35  3381  1318
 12 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  41:47  3349     0
 13 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  42:45  3192  3570
 14 Nedvídková Iva                 RUM8551  43:47  3025  1419
 15 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  43:50  3017  3749
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  45:31  2744  4478
 17 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  46:02  2661  4460
 18 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  46:55  2518  1173
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  49:43  2065  4525
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  52:05  1682  1488
 21 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  52:26  1625  3378
 22 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  54:19  1321  4073
 23 Tesařová Eva                   RBK9253  69:16     0  1213
 24 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050   DISK     0  3037
#
3461     D21C                  05.08.2016 RVP = 2896  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  34:28  3049  4954
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  37:16  2826  1321
  3 Kameníková Kateřina            BOR7758  37:25  2814     0
  4 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  39:32  2645   679
  5 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  39:51  2620  1390
  6 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  42:59  2371   205
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  44:39  2238  3007
  8 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  45:17  2188   166
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:48  2067  1825
 10 Pavlásková Alena               LDC8652  47:46  1990     0
 11 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  47:48  1987   600
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  48:50  1905   200
 13 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  49:28  1855   373
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  50:15  1792  2942
 15 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  56:01  1333   429
 16 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  59:15  1076  1752
 17 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  61:42   881     0
 18 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  63:03   773  1049
 19 Vydrová Markéta                PEN8950  64:27   662     0
 20 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250  69:13   283    46
 21 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  74:07     0     0
 22 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750   DISK     0  3318
 23 Janečková Lenka                MFP8250   DISK     0   107
 24 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750   DISK     0   344
#
3461     H21A                  05.08.2016 RVP = 8990  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  25:02  9295  9045
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  25:52  9006  2943
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  26:50  8670  8237
  4 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  27:02  8601  1534
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  27:16  8520  9004
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  28:00  8266  9243
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  28:26  8115  8662
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  28:58  7930  8138
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  28:58  7930  8876
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  29:20  7803  8769
 11 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  29:42  7676  8251
 12 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  30:12  7502  5076
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  30:24  7433  8784
 14 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  30:45  7311  6926
 15 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  30:58  7236  7748
 16 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  31:00  7225  4075
 17 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  31:22  7097  5935
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:24  7086  7329
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  32:27  6722  7636
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  32:30  6704  7270
 21 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  32:32  6693     0
 22 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  32:36  6670  7985
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  32:52  6577  8066
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  33:10  6473  7365
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  33:24  6392  7769
 26 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  33:52  6230  7492
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  33:55  6213  7008
 28 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  33:55  6213  7215
 29 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  34:05  6155  7396
 30 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  34:08  6138  7645
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  34:17  6085  7466
 32 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  34:44  5929  7311
 33 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:21  5021  7788
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  37:46  4877  6628
 35 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  39:01  4443  6858
 36 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001   DISK     0  3366
 37 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  6791
 38 Palát Petr                     ABM7415   DISK     0  8424
 39 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7338
#
3461     H21B                  05.08.2016 RVP = 6497  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  28:44  6882  6306
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  31:07  6375  6500
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  31:47  6233  1459
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  32:41  6042  6475
  5 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  33:26  5882  6525
  6 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  33:35  5850  6191
  7 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  33:42  5825  5516
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  33:53  5786  5133
  9 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  33:54  5783  5880
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  34:03  5751  5304
 11 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  34:56  5563  6105
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  35:34  5428  5849
 13 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  35:34  5428  4859
 14 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  36:05  5319  5576
 15 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  36:05  5319  1032
 16 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  37:09  5092   574
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  37:15  5070  5730
 18 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:23  5042  6677
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  37:36  4996  2741
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  38:07  4886  4362
 21 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  39:11  4659  4990
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  39:27  4602  5651
 23 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  39:43  4546  5165
 24 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:02  4478  5174
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  40:10  4450  4261
 26 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  40:14  4436  5345
 27 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  40:23  4404  1603
 28 Komín David                    PGP7405  40:58  4280  3363
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  41:00  4273  5942
 30 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  41:00  4273  4698
 31 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  41:53  4085  4402
 32 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  43:08  3819  2908
 33 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  43:20  3776  4494
 34 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  43:45  3688  2413
 35 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:51  3667  1398
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  44:34  3514  4833
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  46:37  3078  4605
 38 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:22  2493  3675
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  50:13  2312  3336
 40 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  50:21  2284  4361
 41 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501   DISK     0  5614
 42 Martínek Robert                VPM7700   DISK     0  4567
#
3461     H21C                  05.08.2016 RVP = 6130  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:32  6522  8867
  2 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  21:17  6008  1132
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  21:47  5861  7061
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  23:40  5308  1726
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  23:57  5225   241
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  24:19  5117     0
  7 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  24:22  5102  3978
  8 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:25  5087  6360
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  25:43  4706  3224
 10 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  26:02  4612  3372
 11 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  26:26  4495   740
 12 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  26:32  4466  1097
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  26:51  4373  4386
 14 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:23  4216  2123
 15 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  27:35  4157  2504
 16 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  28:45  3814     0
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  29:39  3550  1922
 18 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  29:48  3506   270
 19 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  29:50  3496   819
 20 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  30:11  3393  3170
 21 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  31:52  2899  3743
 22 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  32:49  2620     0
 23 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  34:50  2027  2522
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  35:32  1821  1943
 25 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  36:27  1552     0
 26 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  37:52  1136  3227
 27 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  38:28   960  2706
 28 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  39:52   548  2160
 29 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  42:52     0   375
 30 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  53:24     0    65
#