Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3783     D20                   22.04.2017 RVP = 4371  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  50:01  4437  7077
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  50:38  4384  7205
  3 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  51:43  4291  6917
  4 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  56:14  3902     0
  5 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  61:34  3443   386
  6 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  78:05  2022   269
#
3783     D21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5046  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:44  5161  5175
  2 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  42:28  5074  2590
  3 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  43:54  4905  3732
  4 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  45:33  4710  5954
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:31  4359  3726
  6 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  54:34  3644  2722
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  56:35  3406  3642
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  60:17  2968  3659
  9 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  61:57  2771  1651
 10 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  66:59  2177  2656
 11 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  68:19  2019  1295
 12 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  71:16  1670   394
 13 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  78:59   758  1130
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:09   502   165
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  83:38   209  2172
 16 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  94:54     0  6645
 17 Neradová Zuzana                BOR7950  98:07     0     0
 18 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951   DISK     0  2085
#
3783     D21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8702  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  52:37  8837  8937
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  53:49  8641  9109
  3 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  53:54  8628  7878
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  53:56  8622     0
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  55:26  8378  8585
  6 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  55:57  8294  7636
  7 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  57:46  7998  8994
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:10  7933  7884
  9 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  59:42  7683  7239
 10 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  61:53  7328  2597
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  64:55  6834  5983
 12 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  66:20  6603  1472
 13 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  70:18  5957  6709
 14 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  70:54  5860  5280
 15 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  71:17  5797  6193
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  74:39  5249   594
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  75:53  5048  6154
 18 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  76:43  4913  5081
 19 Halamová Barbora               TAP0150  78:36  4606     0
 20 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  79:18  4492  5376
 21 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  82:26  3982  2866
 22 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352   DISK     0  4647
#
3783     H20                   22.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  83:47     0     0
  2 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703 157:16     0     0
  3 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0     0
#
3783     H21K                  22.04.2017 RVP = 5899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  51:19  6005  3873
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  52:20  5890  6649
  3 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  53:07  5802  1536
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  54:46  5616  1550
  5 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  55:31  5531  1628
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  56:59  5365  5578
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  57:47  5275     0
  8 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  58:26  5202  6242
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  59:13  5113     0
 10 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:48  5047  4852
 11 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:03  4906  4707
 12 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:30  4630  3181
 13 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  64:24  4528  1137
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  65:54  4359  5334
 15 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  66:46  4261  3855
 16 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  67:36  4167  1685
 17 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  67:50  4141  5693
 18 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  70:12  3873   412
 19 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  70:33  3834  4141
 20 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  71:38  3712  1954
 21 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  72:16  3640   271
 22 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  73:00  3557  1121
 23 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  73:35  3491  1192
 24 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  75:26  3283  1723
 25 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  77:07  3093  3770
 26 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  78:46  2906  1125
 27 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  80:35  2701     0
 28 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  81:41  2577   779
 29 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  83:22  2387  2345
 30 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  89:09  1734  3696
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 102:55   180   970
 32 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 103:30   114   199
 33 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 105:27     0  2844
 34 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 107:11     0     0
 35 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 111:02     0  1347
 36 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705 120:04     0   379
 37 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106   DISK     0   797
#
3783     H21L                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8847  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  65:52  9346  9278
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:06  8683  8941
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  72:28  8510  8504
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  72:51  8462  9006
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  72:51  8462  8340
  6 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  73:01  8440  8029
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:09  8297  8504
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  74:10  8295  8021
  9 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  77:01  7933  8360
 10 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603  77:08  7919     0
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  77:22  7889  7099
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  77:30  7872  8211
 13 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  78:16  7775  8266
 14 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:35  7735  7575
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  78:36  7733  6104
 16 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  79:02  7678  6501
 17 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  79:47  7583  7600
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  80:40  7471  7183
 19 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  81:24  7378  1506
 20 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  81:41  7342  7281
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  83:40  7091  7799
 22 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  84:14  7019   837
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  85:22  6875  2847
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  87:20  6626  5852
 25 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  87:22  6622  1166
 26 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  89:42  6326  7010
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:14  6132  7164
 28 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  92:58  5912  2595
 29 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  97:37  5323  5206
 30 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:11  5124  3294
 31 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 106:48  4159  4319
 32 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 111:00  3627  2784
 33 Berka Michal                   SPC7401 118:51  2632     0
 34 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 131:12  1067  1231
 35 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9060
 36 Janata Martin                  DKP8306   DISK     0  8888
#