Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.09.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3863     D21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 3308  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubaňová Petra                 JPV8575  49:38  3427     0
  2 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  52:06  3268  3360
  3 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  52:43  3229  3782
  4 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  60:08  2752  1360
  5 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  67:07  2303  4564
  6 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  72:07  1982  3474
  7 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  88:36   923  1277
#
3863     D21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7511  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  52:11  7735  8092
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  52:13  7730  8247
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  56:58  7067  7301
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  57:26  7002  6307
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:05  6911  6983
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  58:37  6837  1309
  7 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:38  6834  2260
  8 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  60:31  6571  3716
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  62:04  6355  5897
 10 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  63:39  6134  6931
 11 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  64:17  6045  6561
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:54  5959  5526
 13 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  65:50  5829     0
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:31  5734  4043
 15 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  66:48  5694  5785
 16 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  69:19  5343  4484
 17 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  71:59  4970  6433
 18 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  71:59  4970  5003
 19 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  72:21  4919  5538
 20 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:00  4828  5349
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  74:24  4633  4669
 22 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  74:41  4593  3290
 23 Gabrovská Lucie                TAP8854  76:09  4388     0
 24 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  77:16  4232  1512
 25 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  78:11  4104  2460
 26 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  79:28  3925  3585
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  79:40  3897  4425
 28 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  80:16  3814  3072
 29 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  82:01  3569  3343
 30 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  85:20  3106  4954
 31 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 103:07   623   845
#
3863     H21K                  30.09.2017 RVP = 4996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  48:23  5362  5932
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:00  5303  6745
  3 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  59:15  4322  4074
  4 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  59:50  4266  3901
  5 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:33  4102  4327
  6 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  64:33  3815  3892
  7 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  70:06  3284  2304
  8 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  78:36  2471   934
  9 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  79:30  2385  2170
 10 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  80:30  2289  2515
 11 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  82:55  2058   936
 12 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  90:05  1372   278
 13 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  91:49  1206   153
 14 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 101:43   259    63
 15 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844   DISK     0  2982
#
3863     H21L                  30.09.2017 RVP = 7837  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  53:16  8750  9523
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  63:12  7458  7321
  3 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  64:23  7304  7655
  4 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  65:43  7131  7412
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  68:10  6812  6905
  6 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:00  6574  6750
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  70:07  6559  7192
  8 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:08  6557  5917
  9 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  70:50  6466  3832
 10 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  71:22  6396  7068
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  71:47  6342  6724
 12 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  72:16  6279  1531
 13 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  73:48  6080  6076
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  79:07  5389  6782
 15 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  79:52  5291  5025
 16 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  80:04  5265  2298
 17 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  82:09  4995  5434
 18 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  85:02  4620  5300
 19 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  88:45  4136  2275
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:43  4011  7276
 21 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  93:27  3525  4461
 22 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  95:33  3252  1119
 23 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  96:41  3105  4416
 24 Maška Marek                    MKP8800 107:59  1636  1346
 25 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 135:23     0     0
 26 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602   DISK     0  8891
 27 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  5737
#