Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3887     D21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 4837  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  41:45  5076     0
  2 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  43:29  4886  6036
  3 Marková Ema                    STE0252  46:33  4548  2602
  4 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  47:10  4480  6245
  5 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  47:30  4443  3457
  6 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  48:28  4337   257
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  51:27  4008  4887
  8 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  53:13  3814  2797
  9 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  53:31  3781   425
 10 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  56:27  3458  3558
 11 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  56:47  3421  3300
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  59:05  3168  3166
 13 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  61:36  2891     0
 14 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:59  2518  1299
 15 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  75:51  1322  1073
 16 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5763
#
3887     H21C                  21.10.2017 RVP = 7819  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:39  8094  8789
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:05  7834  8106
  3 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  44:46  7529  2066
  4 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  45:08  7463  6783
  5 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  46:52  7149  6096
  6 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  48:06  6926  2532
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  49:56  6593   671
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:17  6530  6833
  9 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  50:28  6497   420
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  51:03  6391  2372
 11 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  51:42  6273  6276
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:13  6180  7121
 13 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  54:10  5827  3894
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  54:20  5796  6247
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  54:24  5784  5932
 16 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  55:58  5501  2830
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  56:01  5492  8247
 18 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  58:14  5090  5771
 19 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  62:48  4263  1281
 20 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  65:00  3864   570
 21 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  70:05  2944  4792
 22 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  80:17  1096  1219
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  83:01   601  4050
 24 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  86:16    12  1680
 25 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0   710
#