Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

4233     D21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 2655  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  33:23  2776  3446
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  35:44  2598   344
  3 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  35:50  2590  1613
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  37:08  2492  1766
  5 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  39:37  2303  4108
  6 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  45:47  1835   228
  7 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  46:37  1772  2342
  8 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  63:54   460     0
#
4233     D21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8344  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  31:35  8431  8724
  2 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  31:38  8418  8476
  3 Fujáčková Ivana                SJC8952  32:32  8183  4221
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  33:25  7952  8336
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:25  7690  8251
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:41  7621  7933
  7 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  35:19  7455  7452
  8 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  35:24  7433  4387
  9 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  35:31  7403  5220
 10 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  37:09  6976  7454
 11 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  37:24  6910  6763
 12 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  37:35  6863  6730
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  37:44  6823  5623
 14 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  39:00  6492  6933
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  40:14  6170  3062
 16 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  40:51  6009  6047
 17 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:23  5869  5291
 18 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  41:25  5860  5908
 19 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  41:52  5743  5978
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  42:17  5634  5815
 21 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  42:29  5582  3388
 22 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  42:40  5534     0
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  42:52  5481  5335
 24 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  42:59  5451  5029
 25 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  43:23  5346  4649
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  45:19  4841  4351
 27 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  45:48  4714  1300
 28 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:59  4667  5066
 29 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  46:49  4449   561
 30 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  47:29  4274  2948
 31 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  48:02  4131  4591
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  51:38  3189  3397
 33 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  52:10  3050  3847
 34 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  54:07  2540  4977
 35 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  56:37  1887   165
 36 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  57:25  1678  1906
 37 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  58:27  1407     0
 38 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:48     9   969
 39 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  66:52     0   758
 40 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  67:13     0  3032
 41 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  80:01     0    63
 42 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  83:03     0   630
#
4233     H21K                  21.10.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  32:54     0     0
  2 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  35:18     0     0
  3 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  49:56     0     0
#
4233     H21L                  21.10.2017 RVP = 8632  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  29:56  8874  9375
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:03  8561  8743
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  31:24  8463  8653
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  32:22  8192  7963
  5 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:18  7930  8328
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  34:29  7598  8063
  7 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  34:34  7575  1572
  8 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:26  7332  7254
  9 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  35:28  7323     0
 10 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  35:43  7253  7331
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  35:58  7183  7548
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  36:29  7038  7155
 13 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  36:50  6940  7007
 14 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  37:00  6893  6802
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  37:16  6818  7308
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:29  6757  7226
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  37:39  6711  2212
 18 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:46  6678  5720
 19 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  38:08  6575  7023
 20 Černohorský Mikuláš            RIC9800  38:31  6468     0
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  38:42  6416  6910
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  38:51  6374  7262
 23 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  39:12  6276  6747
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  39:24  6220  5780
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:33  6178  7692
 26 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  39:45  6122  5947
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  39:48  6108  4778
 28 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:51  6094     0
 29 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  39:57  6066     0
 30 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  40:09  6010     0
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  40:14  5986  4821
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  40:45  5842  5639
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  40:46  5837  6919
 34 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  40:55  5795  5250
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  41:10  5725  5825
 36 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  41:26  5650     0
 37 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:37  5599  6962
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  41:46  5557  6692
 39 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  41:59  5496  5652
 40 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  42:10  5445  3815
 41 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  42:24  5379  1306
 42 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  42:38  5314  6072
 43 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  42:45  5281  6072
 44 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  43:03  5197  1009
 45 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  43:11  5160  6038
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:14  5145  5891
 47 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  43:26  5089  6403
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:31  5066  5806
 49 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:50  4977  6058
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  44:10  4884  6676
 51 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  44:21  4832   776
 52 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  44:34  4772  3183
 53 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:47  4711  5998
 54 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  45:05  4627  5574
 55 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  45:30  4510  5210
 56 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:34  4491  5170
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  45:53  4403   278
 58 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  45:56  4389  2153
 59 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:15  4020  4973
 60 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  47:21  3991  4789
 61 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  47:56  3828  4359
 62 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  48:00  3809  4800
 63 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  49:35  3365   503
 64 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  50:42  3052     0
 65 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  50:46  3034  3157
 66 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  51:13  2908  4095
 67 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  51:20  2875  4257
 68 Komín David                    PGP7405  51:24  2856  4423
 69 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  53:24  2296  5546
 70 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  53:42  2211  4817
 71 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:58  2137  3852
 72 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  54:15  2057   926
 73 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  55:06  1819  3540
 74 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:40  1660  1684
 75 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  55:49  1618   667
 76 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  55:57  1581  1959
 77 Surkov Ivan                    DKL7400  57:24  1174     0
 78 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  57:33  1132  4162
 79 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  59:19   637  2641
 80 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  62:52     0   290
 81 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  65:32     0  1239
 82 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  66:53     0  2808
 83 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  75:39     0   212
 84 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101   DISK     0  2024
 85 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801   DISK     0  1391
#