Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4465     D21K                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  16:57  2229  2677
  2 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  18:09  2089  1476
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  18:58  1994  3236
  4 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  19:32  1928     0
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  20:44  1787  2934
  6 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  22:31  1579   197
  7 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  24:40  1328     0
#
4465     D21L                  07.10.2018 RVP = 8591  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  17:08  8850  3925
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  17:45  8550  8534
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  18:07  8372  8671
  4 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  19:03  7918  8952
  5 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  19:04  7910  8614
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  19:41  7610  7727
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  19:44  7586  8182
  8 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  19:49  7545  3092
  9 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  20:07  7399  6146
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  20:19  7302  7163
 11 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  20:22  7278  7876
 12 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  20:23  7270  7386
 13 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  20:24  7261  8035
 14 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  21:08  6905  6544
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  21:35  6686  8025
 16 Kocová Nikola                  TUR9358  21:39  6654  7492
 17 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  21:42  6629  6610
 18 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  22:04  6451  7311
 19 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  22:17  6346  6986
 20 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  22:48  6094  4729
 21 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  22:58  6013  6250
 22 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  23:00  5997  6307
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  23:04  5965  5781
 24 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  23:15  5876  6340
 25 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  23:30  5754  6304
 26 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  23:31  5746  1256
 27 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  23:44  5641  5872
 28 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  23:49  5600  5664
 29 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  23:52  5576  4511
 30 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  24:39  5195  6599
 31 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  24:43  5162  5112
 32 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  25:02  5008  5492
 33 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  25:05  4984  2733
 34 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  25:05  4984  4412
 35 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  25:13  4919   305
 36 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  25:19  4871  4747
 37 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  25:20  4863  5657
 38 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  25:28  4798  5658
 39 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  25:35  4741  5593
 40 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  25:42  4684  5425
 41 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  25:54  4587   233
 42 Baierová Hana                  OSN8972  25:54  4587  3334
 43 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  25:55  4579  2470
 44 Hošková Tereza                 DOB8971  26:00  4538  5059
 45 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  26:01  4530  3108
 46 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  26:06  4490  3974
 47 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  26:46  4166  6406
 48 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  27:12  3955  5551
 49 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  27:53  3623  5093
 50 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  27:53  3623  2780
 51 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  28:09  3493  4077
 52 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  28:14  3452  4175
 53 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  28:18  3420   797
 54 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  28:27  3347  4760
 55 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  29:32  2820  2406
 56 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  29:38  2772  2451
 57 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  29:46  2707   426
 58 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  29:57  2618  2086
 59 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  30:44  2237  5825
 60 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  31:39  1791  2285
 61 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  32:26  1410  3403
 62 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  32:42  1280  3968
 63 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  33:13  1029  3702
 64 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  35:18    16  2507
 65 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550  44:58     0   207
 66 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552   DISK     0  7529
 67 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153   DISK     0     0
 68 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460   DISK     0  2949
 69 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951   DISK     0  6756
 70 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850   DISK     0   167
#
4465     H21K                  07.10.2018 RVP = 2018  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  19:18  2296  3600
  2 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  22:59  1964  1906
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  24:52  1794   863
  4 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  26:32  1644  3081
  5 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  30:07  1321   639
  6 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110  33:19  1032   366
  7 Král Martin                    PDY8800  38:05   602     0
#
4465     H21L                  07.10.2018 RVP = 8521  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:33  8654  8395
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  17:56  8470  8721
  3 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:00  8438  8707
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  18:17  8303  7931
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:29  8207  8130
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  18:34  8168  8217
  7 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  18:34  8168  7803
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  18:34  8168  7936
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  18:36  8152  7579
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  18:52  8024  8076
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  18:56  7992  6758
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  18:58  7976  7563
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  19:06  7913  7093
 14 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  19:06  7913  3948
 15 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  19:09  7889     0
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  19:10  7881  7997
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  19:12  7865  6678
 18 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  19:19  7809  6568
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:23  7777  7187
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  19:24  7769  7108
 21 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:40  7642  6958
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:43  7618  6696
 23 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  19:47  7586     0
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  19:57  7506  7135
 25 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  19:59  7491  2623
 26 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  20:00  7483  7780
 27 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  20:06  7435  7469
 28 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  20:17  7347  7183
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:18  7339  6524
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  20:21  7315  7024
 31 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  20:21  7315  7619
 32 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  20:22  7307  6263
 33 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  20:28  7260  6713
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:30  7244  6940
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  20:32  7228  6681
 36 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  20:33  7220  6996
 37 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  20:33  7220  6232
 38 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  20:42  7148  6497
 39 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  20:45  7124  5981
 40 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  20:47  7108  6919
 41 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  21:00  7005  7119
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  21:02  6989  5713
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  21:02  6989  6804
 44 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  21:03  6981  7085
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:06  6957  5243
 46 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  21:12  6909  6620
 47 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  21:13  6901  2884
 48 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  21:15  6885  6263
 49 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  21:21  6837  6571
 50 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:23  6821  7035
 51 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:28  6782  5750
 52 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  21:28  6782  6572
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  21:35  6726  6122
 54 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  21:37  6710  2237
 55 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  21:38  6702  6607
 56 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  21:43  6662  6132
 57 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:43  6662  6523
 58 Mikel David                    TZL9703  21:49  6614  6752
 59 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  21:52  6590  1422
 60 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  21:57  6551  5859
 61 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  22:10  6447  3993
 62 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  22:12  6431  6144
 63 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  22:15  6407  5942
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  22:31  6280  6862
 65 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  22:33  6264  5453
 66 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  22:40  6208  2968
 67 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  22:41  6200  6272
 68 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  22:42  6192  6662
 69 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  22:59  6057  4949
 70 Čermák Matyáš                  KAM9501  23:04  6017  4440
 71 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  23:12  5953  5927
 72 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:22  5873  3777
 73 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  23:23  5866   708
 74 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  23:27  5834  2630
 75 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:28  5826  4953
 76 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  23:28  5826  5691
 77 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  23:42  5714  5224
 78 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  23:45  5690   840
 79 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  23:46  5682  5015
 80 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  23:47  5674  4190
 81 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  24:07  5515  4656
 82 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  24:10  5491  4859
 83 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  24:14  5459  3638
 84 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  24:15  5451  5309
 85 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  24:26  5364  3975
 86 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  24:50  5172  2113
 87 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  24:53  5149  3248
 88 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  24:54  5141  2301
 89 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  25:03  5069  5664
 90 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  25:07  5037  5284
 91 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  25:15  4973  4591
 92 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  25:33  4830     0
 93 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  25:39  4782  5588
 94 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  25:43  4750  4924
 95 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  25:45  4734  4202
 96 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  25:46  4726  3980
 97 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  25:48  4710  2710
 98 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  25:48  4710  1570
 99 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  27:01  4129  3969
100 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  27:22  3962  3643
101 Komín David                    PGP7405  27:38  3834  4130
102 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  28:12  3563  3050
103 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  28:32  3404  1264
104 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  29:18  3038   638
105 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  29:33  2918   584
106 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  29:55  2743  2674
107 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  32:57  1293  2570
108 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  37:29     0  6761
109 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:41     0  2977
110 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  8564
111 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7720
112 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7862
113 Petr Jan                       TJN8200   DISK     0  5109
114 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6884
115 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  5629
116 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  5924
117 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4503
118 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  6319
119 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001   DISK     0  3656
120 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002   DISK     0  2963
121 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  7977
#