Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E3

4856     D21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 8779  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:56  8859  8403
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  64:11  8825  9348
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:26  8655  7854
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:44  8478  8108
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:54  8319  7972
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:08  8151  8631
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  70:02  8029  8757
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  71:57  7768  3852
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  74:48  7380  8708
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  75:03  7346  8453
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:06  7339  7350
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:39  7264  7382
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  77:27  7019  7123
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  80:59  6539  7439
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  84:00  6128  7650
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:27  6067  5685
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:15  5958  5852
 18 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:52  5738   611
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:25  5119  7311
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:10  4336  5853
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  98:29  4157  6690
 22 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552 104:35  3327   530
 23 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658 106:35  3055  4915
 24 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 113:17  2143  7401
 25 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6229
 26 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  3823
 27 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  6589
#
4856     D21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:41  6046  5832
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:03  5730  4905
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  83:22  5491  7168
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  84:37  5401  1687
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:10  5361  6131
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:58  5303  4701
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:58  4725  4215
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:33  4683  4742
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:49  4520  4540
 10 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  99:18  4340  3334
 11 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 100:02  4287  4325
 12 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 100:53  4226  2885
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 101:34  4176  3380
 14 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754 107:04  3779  1023
 15 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 109:54  3575  3348
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:15  3549  3355
 17 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 113:01  3350  3959
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 124:49  2497  1575
 19 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 135:34  1721     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 198:57     0  2600
 21 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0     0
#
4856     D21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  86:01  4610  4054
  2 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  89:51  4430  7339
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 100:51  3915  4340
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 105:09  3714  1151
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960 108:47  3544  1656
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 108:54  3538  3461
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 132:55  2414  2398
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557 135:53  2275  1356
#
4856     H21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:00  9121  8878
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:00  8418  8793
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:17  8267  7923
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:37  8228  8191
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  77:16  8152  8126
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  78:19  8029  8303
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  79:09  7932  3047
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  80:06  7820  7972
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  7682  7516
 10 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  81:50  7617  7467
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  83:55  7373  6579
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  84:03  7358  6889
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:58  7250  7856
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  84:59  7248  6588
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:30  7188  7467
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  86:24  7082  8084
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:59  7014  7152
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  88:18  6860  7225
 19 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:38  6586  6632
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  90:53  6557  6522
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:11  6522  6556
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  91:38  6469  5910
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:01  6424  7237
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:03  6420  2379
 25 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  92:35  6358  4482
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  92:39  6350  6967
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:20  6270  7668
 28 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:00  6192  6208
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  94:05  6182  6892
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  94:24  6145  7597
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  94:25  6143   670
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:43  5874  7634
 33 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  97:00  5841  5024
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:25  5675  7566
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:49  5393  6796
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 100:55  5382  7487
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 105:11  4882  6575
 38 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 105:41  4823  6250
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 106:06  4774  5029
 40 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:10  4767  7248
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:37  4714  7118
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 107:25  4620  6776
 43 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 107:36  4599  5970
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 108:11  4530  4316
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:09  3831  6818
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 117:49  3402  4187
 47 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:07  3367  6471
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 126:59  2328   674
 49 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 128:45  2121  5976
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 132:06  1729  4532
 51 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 133:16  1592  4564
 52 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 133:27  1570  4836
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 136:31  1211  7003
 54 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 140:44   717  6278
 55 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  8845
 56 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7823
#
4856     H21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5593  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  76:41  5849  3867
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  81:51  5489  1409
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  82:31  5443  5472
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  83:38  5365     0
  5 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:20  5246  4187
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  85:21  5245  3857
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  87:12  5117  4786
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:22  5035  4762
  9 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  88:57  4995  5696
 10 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  92:16  4764  6100
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:09  4633  5491
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  95:14  4557  5208
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  96:50  4446  2532
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  97:20  4411  3258
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  98:53  4303  1672
 16 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 100:20  4202  5031
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 102:41  4039  4168
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 106:31  3772  3474
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902 109:19  3577     0
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 118:41  2925  4059
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 119:11  2890  3002
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:21  1904  1498
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:52  1520  4737
#
4856     H21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 1771  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  81:44  1952  3935
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  95:34  1682     0
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  95:42  1680    94
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  95:42  1680  1999
  5 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 143:38   747  2647
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 169:30   243     0
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   181
#